Handball Ranks

Loading data. Please wait...

<< Previous| Yesterday| Today| Tomorrow| Next >>
Match Info 1X2 FT Total FT Home FT Away FT Total P1 Total P2
Select Country League Date (GMT+1) Home Team Result Away Team Favorite Home Wins Draw Away Wins Over 47.5 Over 50.5 Over 53.5 Over 56.5 Over 59.5 Over 23.5 Over 27.5 Over 31.5 Over 22.5 Over 26.5 Over 30.5 Over 23.5 Over 26.5 Over 29.5 Over 23.5 Over 26.5 Over 29.5
Russia Vyschaya Liga 2021-05-16 07:00 VGTU Voronezh ---- Tekhnolog-Spartak Belgorod No
Russia Super League Reserve, Women 2021-05-16 08:00 Rostov-Don-3 ---- SSHOR No.13-Alisa Ufa No
Russia Super League, Women 2021-05-16 08:00 HC Ufa-Alisa ---- Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd No
Ukraine Vyscha Liga, Women 2021-05-16 08:00 Bvufc Brovary ---- Symdy No
Russia Super League Reserve, Women 2021-05-16 09:00 AGU-Adyif-2 Maykop ---- Cska-3 Moscow No
Russia Super League Reserve, Women 2021-05-16 09:00 Kuban-3-dyussh Krasnodar ---- Zvezda-UOR Zvenigorod No
Russia Super League, Women 2021-05-16 09:00 Universitet Izhevsk ---- Stavropolye Stavropol No
Russia Super League Reserve, Women 2021-05-16 10:00 Dinamo Sinara-3 ---- Luch-UOR No.1 Moscow No
Ukraine Vyscha Liga, Women 2021-05-16 10:00 Lvivska Politehnika Lviv ---- Znu-Energo Ternopil No
Germany Bundesliga 2021-05-16 11:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen ---- HSG Nordhorn-Lingen No
Germany Bundesliga 2021-05-16 11:00 Füchse Berlin ---- Frisch Auf Göppingen No
Croatia Premijer Liga 2021-05-16 11:00 RKHM Dubrovnik ---- Bjelovar No
Russia Super League 2021-05-16 11:00 Permskie Medvedi ---- Dinamo-Viktor Stavropol No
Russia Super League 2021-05-16 11:00 Un.Lesgafta-Neva St. Petersburg ---- SGAU-Saratov No
Turkey Süper Lig 2021-05-16 11:00 Istanbul Uni Spor Bir ---- Güneysu Spor Kulübü No
Turkey Süper Lig 2021-05-16 12:00 Nilüfer Belediyespor ---- Milli Piyango SK No
Turkey Süper Lig 2021-05-16 13:00 Izmir BSB SK ---- Mugla Koycegiz Belediyesi SK No
Poland Superliga 2021-05-16 13:00 MKS Zagłębie Lubin ---- SPR Tarnów No
Germany Bundesliga 2021-05-16 13:05 SC Magdeburg ---- SC DHfK Leipzig No
Poland Superliga, Women 2021-05-16 13:15 SPR JKS Jarosław ---- KPR Gminy Kobierzyce No
Russia Super League 2021-05-16 14:00 Chekhovskiye Medvedi ---- SKIF Krasnodar No
Russia Super League 2021-05-16 14:00 CSKA Moscow ---- Dinamo Astrakhan No
Germany 2. Bundesliga, Women 2021-05-16 14:30 TVB Wuppertal ---- HC Leipzig No
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Women 2021-05-16 14:30 UMF Stjarnan ---- ÍBV No
Portugal 1a Divisao, Women 2021-05-16 15:00 Maia Stars ---- Juve Lis No
Portugal 1a Divisao, Women 2021-05-16 15:00 SIR 1° de Maio ---- CA Leça No
Denmark Handboldligaen 2021-05-16 15:00 Aalborg Håndbold ---- TTH Holstebro No
Denmark Handboldligaen 2021-05-16 15:00 GOG Håndbold ---- Bjerringbro-Silkeborg No
Denmark Handboldligaen 2021-05-16 15:00 Skjern Håndbold ---- Skanderborg Håndbold No
Denmark Handboldligaen 2021-05-16 15:00 SønderjyskE ---- KIF Håndbold No
Poland I Liga 2021-05-16 15:00 Usar Kwidzyn ---- Okpr Warmia Olsztyn No
France LNH Division 1 2021-05-16 15:00 US Créteil Handball ---- Saint-Raphaël Var Handball No
Hungary NB I, Women 2021-05-16 15:00 Alba Fehérvár KC ---- Szent Istvan SE No
Turkey Süper Lig 2021-05-16 15:00 HC Antalyaspor ---- Beykoz Bld SK No
Iceland Urvalsdeild 2021-05-16 15:00 Afturelding ---- ÍR Reykjavik No
Iceland Urvalsdeild 2021-05-16 15:00 Selfoss ---- Fram No
Russia Super League, Women 2021-05-16 15:30 CSKA Moscow ---- Rostov-Don No
Turkey Süper Lig 2021-05-16 15:30 Zağnos Erkek Hentbol SK ---- Beşiktaş JK No
Portugal 1a Divisao 2021-05-16 16:00 ABC de Braga ---- Boa Hora FC No
Germany 2. Bundesliga 2021-05-16 16:00 EHV Aue ---- VfL Lübeck-Schwartau No
Germany 2. Bundesliga 2021-05-16 16:00 HC Elbflorenz Dresden ---- Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006 No
Germany 2. Bundesliga 2021-05-16 16:00 HSG Konstanz ---- TuS Furstenfeldbruck No
Germany 2. Bundesliga 2021-05-16 16:00 HSV Hamburg ---- TUS Ferndorf No
Germany 2. Bundesliga 2021-05-16 16:00 SG Bietigheim-Metterzimmern ---- VfL Gummersbach No
France LNH Division 1 2021-05-16 16:00 Istres ---- HBC Nantes No
Switzerland MNLA 2021-05-16 16:00 HC Kriens-Luzern ---- Wacker Thun No
Switzerland MNLA 2021-05-16 16:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen ---- BSV Bern Muri No
Poland I Liga 2021-05-16 16:30 GKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie ---- Muks Zaglebie Sosnowiec No
Slovenia 1 Division, Women 2021-05-16 17:00 ZRK Velenje ---- ŽRK Z’dežele Celje No
Hungary NB I 2021-05-16 17:00 Orosházi FKSE ---- Cyeb Budakalász No
Hungary NB I, Women 2021-05-16 17:00 Békéscsabai Előre NKSE ---- Érd HC No
Serbia Superliga 2021-05-16 17:00 Dinamo Pančevo ---- Metaloplastika No
Poland Superliga 2021-05-16 17:00 Energa MKS Kalisz ---- Górnik Zabrze No
Poland Superliga, Women 2021-05-16 17:00 MKS Zagłębie Lubin ---- KPR Ruch Chorzów No
Sweden Elitserien, Women 2021-05-16 17:10 Skuru IK ---- H 65 Höörs HK No
Croatia 1. HRL Women 2021-05-16 17:30 ŽRK Umag ---- ŽRK Bjelovar No
Germany Bundesliga 2021-05-16 17:30 HSC 2000 Coburg ---- SG Flensburg Handewitt No
Portugal 1a Divisao, Women 2021-05-16 18:00 ND Santa Joana Maia ---- Alavarium / Love Tiles Aveiro No
Serbia Superliga B 2021-05-16 18:00 Jagodina ---- Rk Mokra Gora No
Portugal 1a Divisao, Women 2021-05-16 18:30 ABC Braga / Uminho ---- AD Academia Andebol São Pedro do Sul No
Iceland Urvalsdeild 2021-05-16 19:00 KA Akureyri ---- ÍBV No
Czech Republic Niké Extraliga 2021-05-16 19:20 HCB Karviná ---- Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T. Plzeň No
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Women 2021-05-16 20:30 Haukar Hafnarfjördur ---- Valur Reykjavik No