Handball Ranks

Loading data. Please wait...

<< Previous| Yesterday| Today| Tomorrow| Next >>
Match Info 1X2 FT Total FT Home FT Away FT Total P1 Total P2
Select Country League Date (GMT+1) Home Team Result Away Team Favorite Home Wins Draw Away Wins Over 47.5 Over 50.5 Over 53.5 Over 56.5 Over 59.5 Over 23.5 Over 27.5 Over 31.5 Over 22.5 Over 26.5 Over 30.5 Over 23.5 Over 26.5 Over 29.5 Over 23.5 Over 26.5 Over 29.5
North Macedonia 1 Division, Women 2020-09-18 11:00 WHC Chair ---- ZRK Ilinden Vardar No
Russia Super League Reserve 2020-09-18 11:00 Chekhovskie Medvedi UOR No.4 Chekhov ---- Sungul-2 Snezhinsk No
North Macedonia Super Liga 2020-09-18 11:00 GRK Tikves Kavadarci ---- RK Butel No
North Macedonia Super Liga 2020-09-18 11:00 HC Ohrid 2013 ---- Hc Radovish No
North Macedonia Super Liga 2020-09-18 11:00 HC Rabotnicki Skopje ---- HC Prilep No
Slovakia Extraliga 2020-09-18 12:00 Košice Crows ---- Start Nove Zamky No
Slovakia Extraliga 2020-09-18 12:00 ŠKP Bratislava ---- Tatran Prešov No
Russia Super League Reserve 2020-09-18 13:00 Chekhovskie Medvedi-2 Chekhov ---- Dinamo-2 Chelyabinsk No
International Club Friendly Games 2020-09-18 15:30 US Ivry Handball ---- US Créteil Handball No
International Club Friendly Games 2020-09-18 16:00 TSV GWD Minden ---- Bergischer HC No
Russia Super League, Women 2020-09-18 16:00 Luch-RGSU Moscow ---- AGU-Adyif Maykop No
International Club Friendly Games 2020-09-18 17:00 Metaloplastika ---- RK Proleter Zrenjanin No
Hungary NB I 2020-09-18 17:00 B.Braun Gyöngyös ---- Cyeb Budakalász No
Hungary NB I 2020-09-18 17:00 Grundfos Tatabánya ---- FTC KN Kft No
Hungary NB I, Women 2020-09-18 17:00 Szent Istvan SE ---- Siófok KC No
Poland Superliga, Women 2020-09-18 17:00 SPR JKS Jarosław ---- Energa AZS Koszalin No
Austria HLA 2020-09-18 17:30 Moser Medical UHK Krems ---- Alpla HC Hard No
Russia Super League 2020-09-18 17:30 CSKA Moscow ---- Akbuzat UGNTU-VNZM Ufa No
Slovenia 1. liga 2020-09-18 17:45 RK Gorenje Velenje ---- RK Slovenj Gradec No
Sweden Elitserien, Women 2020-09-18 17:45 Lugi HF ---- H 65 Höörs HK No
Denmark 1. Division 2020-09-18 18:00 HC Odense ---- Skive FH No
Sweden Allsvenskan 2020-09-18 18:00 Rimbo HK ---- Kärra HF No
International Club Friendly Games 2020-09-18 18:00 TUS N-Lübbecke ---- SC DHfK Leipzig No
Sweden Elitserien 2020-09-18 18:00 Alingsås HK ---- IF Hallby HK No
Sweden Elitserien 2020-09-18 18:00 IFK Kristianstad ---- Önnereds HK No
Sweden Elitserien, Women 2020-09-18 18:00 Skovde HF ---- Boden Handboll IF No
Sweden Elitserien, Women 2020-09-18 18:00 Skuru IK ---- Kristianstad Handboll No
Slovakia Extraliga 2020-09-18 18:00 MSK Hlohovec ---- HKM Slovan Duslo Sala No
Slovakia Extraliga 2020-09-18 18:00 THP Topvar Topolcany ---- Slovan Modra No
Sweden Allsvenskan 2020-09-18 18:30 Skånela IF ---- Tyresö IF No
Denmark Handboldligaen 2020-09-18 18:30 Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold ---- Ribe-Esbjerg HH No
Iceland Urvalsdeild 2020-09-18 18:30 Valur ---- ÍR Reykjavik No
Germany Women Bundesliga 2020-09-18 18:30 VfL Oldenburg ---- HSG Bensheim/Auerbach Flames No
Portugal 1a Divisao 2020-09-18 19:00 FC Gaia ---- Sporting CP No
Denmark Damehandboldligaen 2020-09-18 19:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold ---- Vendsyssel No
Poland Superliga 2020-09-18 19:00 Energa MKS Kalisz ---- MKS Piotrkowianin No
International Club Friendly Games 2020-09-18 19:30 BM Antequera ---- BM Ciudad De Malaga No
Poland Superliga 2020-09-18 19:45 Gwardia Opole ---- Azoty Puławy No
Spain Division de Honor Feminina 2020-09-18 20:00 Super Amara Bera Bera ---- Mecalia Atletico Guardes No
Iceland Urvalsdeild 2020-09-18 20:30 Selfoss ---- KA Akureyri No
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Women 2020-09-18 21:15 Valur Reykjavik ---- Fram No