Handball Ranks

Loading data. Please wait...

<< Previous| Yesterday| Today| Tomorrow| Next >>
Match Info 1X2 FT Total FT Home FT Away FT Total P1 Total P2
Country League Date (GMT+0) Home Team Result Away Team Home Wins Draw Away Wins Over 47.5 Over 50.5 Over 53.5 Over 56.5 Over 59.5 Over 23.5 Over 27.5 Over 31.5 Over 22.5 Over 26.5 Over 30.5 Over 23.5 Over 26.5 Over 29.5 Over 23.5 Over 26.5 Over 29.5
Russia Super League 2020-01-29 14:00 Dinamo Astrakhan ---- Spartak Moscow
Russia Super League, Women 2020-01-29 14:00 Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd ---- Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
Russia Super League, Women 2020-01-29 14:00 Universitet Izhevsk ---- HC Lada Togliatti
Poland I Liga, Women 2020-01-29 14:30 SMS ZPRP Płock I ---- MTS Kwidzyn
Romania Liga Zimbrilor 2020-01-29 15:00 Potaissa Turda ---- HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Turkey Superlig 2020-01-29 16:00 HC Antalyaspor ---- Beşiktaş JK
Poland Superliga 2020-01-29 16:00 Azoty Puławy ---- SPR Chrobry Głogów
Poland Superliga 2020-01-29 16:00 Górnik Zabrze ---- Wisła Płock SSA
Norway 1. Division 2020-01-29 16:30 Viking Handball ---- LFH09
Norway 1. Division, Women 2020-01-29 16:30 Flint ---- Charlottenlund SK
Norway Eliteserien, Women 2020-01-29 16:30 Byaasen IL ---- Follo Hk Damer
Romania Liga Florilor 2020-01-29 16:30 SCM Gloria Buzau ---- CSM București
International MOL Liga, Women 2020-01-29 16:30 Iuventa Michalovce ---- DHK Baník Most
Russia Super League, Women 2020-01-29 16:30 Rostov-Don ---- Kuban Krasnodar
Norway 1. Division 2020-01-29 17:00 Bodø ---- Charlottenlund SK
Norway 1. Division 2020-01-29 17:00 Fjellhammer ---- Kristiansand IF
Norway 1. Division 2020-01-29 17:00 Lillestrøm TH ---- Sandefjord Handball
Norway 1. Division 2020-01-29 17:00 Viking TIF ---- Nøtterøy
Norway 1. Division, Women 2020-01-29 17:00 Forde Il ---- Raelingen
Norway Eliteserien, Women 2020-01-29 17:00 Fredrikstad Bkl ---- Aker Topphandball
Norway Eliteserien, Women 2020-01-29 17:00 Sola ---- Gjerpen Handball Skien
Norway Eliteserien, Women 2020-01-29 17:00 Storhamar ---- Oppsal
Slovakia Extraliga 2020-01-29 17:00 Slovan Modra ---- MSK Povazska Bystrica
Slovakia Extraliga 2020-01-29 17:00 Start Nove Zamky ---- Košice Crows
Slovakia Extraliga 2020-01-29 17:00 Tatran Prešov ---- HKM Slovan Duslo Sala
Slovakia Extraliga 2020-01-29 17:00 ŠKP Bratislava ---- THP Topvar Topolcany
Estonia Meistriliiga 2020-01-29 17:00 HC Kehra ---- SK Tapa
Estonia Meistriliiga 2020-01-29 17:00 Viljandi HC ---- Arukula
International MOL Liga, Women 2020-01-29 17:00 DHC Sokol Poruba ---- Sokol Písek
Finland SM Liiga 2020-01-29 17:00 AIFK ---- HIFK Handball
Finland SM Liiga 2020-01-29 17:00 GrIFK ---- Riihimäen Cocks
Poland Superliga 2020-01-29 17:00 SPR Tarnów ---- PGE Vive Kielce
Sweden Elitserien, Women 2020-01-29 17:15 Önnereds HK ---- IK Sävehof
Finland SM Liiga 2020-01-29 17:15 Dicken ---- Pargas IF
Denmark Damehandboldligaen 2020-01-29 17:30 Team Esbjerg ---- EH Aalborg
Norway Eliteserien, Women 2020-01-29 17:30 Molde HK ---- Tertnes IL
Norway Eliteserien, Women 2020-01-29 17:30 Vipers Kristiansand ---- Fana
Poland Superliga 2020-01-29 17:30 MKS Piotrkowianin ---- MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Poland Superliga 2020-01-29 17:30 Pogoń Szczecin ---- Wybrzeże Gdansk
Poland Superliga 2020-01-29 17:30 SPR Stal Mielec ---- MMTS Kwidzyn
Norway 1. Division, Women 2020-01-29 18:00 Larvik HK ---- Fjellhammer
Denmark Damehandboldligaen 2020-01-29 18:00 HH Elite ---- København Håndbold
Sweden Elitserien 2020-01-29 18:00 HK Varberg ---- IK Sävehof
Sweden Elitserien 2020-01-29 18:00 Alingsås HK ---- Eskilstuna Guif
Sweden Elitserien 2020-01-29 18:00 IF Hallby HK ---- Redbergslids IK
Sweden Elitserien 2020-01-29 18:00 IFK Skövde HK ---- IFK Ystads HK
Sweden Elitserien 2020-01-29 18:00 IK Sävehof ---- HK Varberg
Sweden Elitserien 2020-01-29 18:00 Ystads IF ---- OV Helsingborg
Sweden Elitserien, Women 2020-01-29 18:00 Kungälvs HK ---- BK Heid
Poland Superliga 2020-01-29 18:00 Gwardia Opole ---- Energa MKS Kalisz
Norway Eliteserien 2020-01-29 18:15 Kolstad ---- ØIF Arendal
Germany Women Bundesliga 2020-01-29 18:30 SG BBM Bietigheim ---- TusSies Metzingen
Slovenia 1. liga 2020-01-29 19:00 RK Gorenje Velenje ---- RD Riko Ribnica
Sweden Elitserien 2020-01-29 19:00 Önnereds HK ---- Lugi HF
Switzerland MNLA 2020-01-29 19:00 HC Kriens-Luzern ---- TSV St. Otmar/St. Gallen
Switzerland MNLA 2020-01-29 19:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen ---- BSV Bern Muri
Switzerland MNLA 2020-01-29 19:00 TV Endingen Handball ---- Pfadi Winterthur
Denmark Damehandboldligaen 2020-01-29 19:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold ---- Odense Håndbold
France LFH Division 1, Women 2020-01-29 19:30 Brest Bretagne ---- Nantes Loire Atlantique HB
Switzerland MNLA 2020-01-29 19:30 RTV 1879 Basel ---- HSC Suhr Aarau
Spain Division de Honor Feminina 2020-01-29 20:00 Mecalia Atletico Guardes ---- CBM Elche Mustang
Portugal Taca de Portugal 2020-01-29 20:30 Almada AC ---- AA Águas Santas
Portugal Taca de Portugal 2020-01-29 21:00 ABC de Braga ---- SL Benfica
Portugal Taca de Portugal 2020-01-29 21:00 CD Feirense ---- Sporting CP
Portugal Taca de Portugal 2020-01-29 21:30 São Mamede ---- ADA Maia Ismai