Football Ranks





Loading data. Please wait...

<< Previous| Yesterday| Today| Tomorrow| Next >>
Match Info 1X2 FT Handicap FT Total FT Home FT Away FT 1X2 HT Total HT Total SH
Select Country League Date (GMT+1) Home Team Result Away Team Favorite Home Wins Draw Away Wins Home +1.5 Away +1.5 Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Home Wins Draw Away Wins Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
Peru PER D1 2020-08-08 00:00 Academia Cantolao 0-0 (0-0) Universitario No
United States USA USL 2020-08-08 00:05 Miami FC 0-3 (0-1) Tampa Bay Rowdies No
United States USA L1 2020-08-08 00:05 NE Revolution II 0-2 (0-0) Orlando City B No
Brazil BRA D2 2020-08-08 01:30 Confiança/SE 2-2 (0-1) Paraná/PR No
Mexico MEX D1 2020-08-08 01:30 Club Necaxa 1-1 (0-1) Club América No
United States USA USL 2020-08-08 03:00 Orange County SC ---- LA Galaxy II No
Mexico MEX D1 2020-08-08 03:30 Mazatlán FC 2-1 (2-1) Deportivo Toluca No
Australia AUS TL1 2020-08-08 05:15 Devonport City 1-0 (0-0) South Hobart No
Australia AUS TL1 2020-08-08 05:15 Kingborough Lions 2-0 (1-0) Launceston City No
Australia AUS NNSW 2020-08-08 05:30 Lambton Jaffas 2-3 (0-0) Broadmeadow Magic No
Australia AUS NNSW 2020-08-08 05:30 Newcastle Olympic ---- Maitland FC No
Australia AUS TL1 2020-08-08 05:30 Hobart Olympia 5-1 (2-0) Riverside Olympic No 75% 12% 13% 94% 41% 98% 92% 81% 66% 63% 94% 81% 68% 36% 61% 26% 13% 86% 59% 32% 30% 94% 82% 65% 53%
Australia AUS NSW2 2020-08-08 06:00 CCM Academy 3-2 (2-0) Northern Tigers No
Australia AUS SASL 2020-08-08 06:00 Croydon Kings 2-1 (0-1) N.E. MetroStars No
Mongolia MGL D1 2020-08-08 06:00 Khangarid 1-2 (0-0) Deren FC No
Australia AUS SASL 2020-08-08 06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles 1-1 (0-0) Adelaide Utd Youth No
Australia AUS SASL 2020-08-08 06:30 Campbelltown City 3-1 (1-0) Para Hills Knights No
Australia AUS SASL 2020-08-08 06:30 Modbury Jets 0-0 (0-0) Adelaide City No
Australia AUS SAL1 2020-08-08 06:30 Playford Patriots 2-0 (0-0) Fulham United No
Australia AUS SAL1 2020-08-08 06:30 Seaford Rangers 0-2 (0-1) Adelaide Hills No 40% 19% 41% 76% 77% 98% 90% 76% 58% 75% 87% 58% 86% 58% 37% 32% 31% 84% 55% 29% 36% 94% 80% 61% 56%
Australia AUS SAL1 2020-08-08 06:30 Sturt Lions 1-1 (0-0) Adelaide Victory No
Australia AUS SAL1 2020-08-08 06:30 West Adelaide 2-1 (0-0) West Torrens No
Australia AUS SAL1 2020-08-08 06:30 Western Strikers 0-3 (0-1) SA Panthers No
Australia AUS ACT 2020-08-08 06:45 Woden Weston 0-3 (0-1) Monaro Panthers No
Australia AUS TL1 2020-08-08 07:30 Glenorchy Knights 5-2 (3-1) Clarence Zebras No 41% 20% 40% 78% 77% 97% 87% 71% 52% 69% 82% 56% 84% 54% 31% 32% 37% 84% 54% 29% 35% 93% 77% 58% 53%
Australia AUS D1 2020-08-08 08:00 Perth Glory 0-4 (0-1) Melbourne Victory No
Australia AUS BL1 2020-08-08 08:00 New Farm United 2-1 (0-0) Annerley No 29% 18% 53% 65% 84% 98% 90% 77% 59% 70% 79% 51% 89% 68% 26% 30% 44% 86% 58% 32% 37% 94% 80% 62% 56%
Australia AUS BL1 2020-08-08 08:00 Western Spirit 1-0 (0-0) The Lakes No
Australia AUS BPL 2020-08-08 08:00 Acacia Ridge 1-2 (0-1) St George Willawong No
Australia AUS NPLQ 2020-08-08 08:00 Capalaba 3-2 (0-2) Moreton Bay Utd No
Australia AUS FWP 2020-08-08 08:00 Armadale SC 1-2 (0-1) Bayswater City No
Australia AUS FWP 2020-08-08 08:00 Balcatta 2-3 (2-1) Gwelup Croatia SC No
Australia AUS FWP 2020-08-08 08:00 Floreat Athena 2-1 (0-1) ECU Joondalup No
Australia AUS FWP 2020-08-08 08:00 Perth Glory Youth 1-0 (1-0) Cockburn City No
Australia AUS FWP 2020-08-08 08:00 Rockingham City 2-4 (0-2) Perth SC No 14% 15% 71% 48% 94% 97% 87% 71% 53% 56% 62% 29% 91% 75% 15% 28% 57% 84% 54% 30% 29% 92% 76% 56% 47%
Australia AUS FWP 2020-08-08 08:00 Sorrento FC 4-2 (1-1) Inglewood United No
Japan JPN WD1 2020-08-08 08:00 Iga Kunoichi (W) 3-1 (2-0) Nojima Stella (W) No
Australia AUS BL1 2020-08-08 09:00 AC Carina 2-1 (0-0) Ipswich City FC No
Australia AUS BL1 2020-08-08 09:00 Mount Gravatt 2-2 (0-2) Samford Rangers No
Australia AUS NSW2 2020-08-08 09:00 Bonnyrigg WE 2-0 (2-0) St George City No
Australia AUS NPLQ 2020-08-08 09:00 Brisbane City 0-1 (0-0) Gold Coast Knights No
Australia AUS NPLQ 2020-08-08 09:00 QLD Lions 5-1 (1-0) Eastern Suburbs No
Australia AUS QPL 2020-08-08 09:00 Mitchelton 1-1 (0-1) Holland Park Hawks No 59% 17% 23% 88% 60% 98% 89% 74% 56% 67% 91% 69% 74% 43% 52% 28% 20% 84% 59% 33% 33% 93% 78% 60% 53%
Australia AUS QPL 2020-08-08 09:00 SWQ Thunder 3-2 (0-0) Sunshine Coast No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 09:00 Bohemians 1905 0-0 (0-0) FK Jablonec No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 09:00 Chomutov 2-1 Banik Sokolov No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 09:00 Fehervar FC 1-0 (0-0) Ujpest FC No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 09:00 SK Benešov ---- Viktoria Zizkov No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 09:00 TSV Schott Mainz ---- FC Giessen No 42% 20% 38% 79% 76% 97% 87% 70% 51% 69% 83% 56% 83% 52% 37% 34% 29% 79% 49% 25% 29% 93% 78% 58% 54%
Mongolia MGL D1 2020-08-08 09:00 Gepro FC 1-3 (0-1) Anduud City FC No 13% 15% 71% 47% 94% 92% 77% 62% 47% 37% 43% 21% 86% 65% 12% 28% 60% 80% 48% 28% 20% 88% 71% 55% 34%
South Korea KOR D3 2020-08-08 09:00 Hwaseong FC 2-2 (1-0) Gimhae FC No
South Korea KOR D3 2020-08-08 09:00 Pyeongtaek FC 0-4 (0-1) GimPo Citizen No
South Korea KOR D3 2020-08-08 09:00 Yangju Citizen 1-0 (0-0) Gangneung City No
South Korea KOR D4 2020-08-08 09:00 Chungju Citizen 3-1 (1-0) Yangpyeong FC No
South Korea KOR D4 2020-08-08 09:00 Goyang Citizen 3-4 (1-2) Icheon Citizen No
South Korea KOR D4 2020-08-08 09:00 Paju Citizen 3-1 (2-1) Seoul Jungnang No
South Korea KOR D4 2020-08-08 09:00 Siheung Citizen 0-2 (0-0) FC Namdong No
South Korea KOR D4 2020-08-08 09:00 Yeoju Citizen 2-1 (2-0) Seoul Nowon Utd No
Australia AUS BPL 2020-08-08 09:15 Bayside United 4-0 (3-0) Albany Creek No
Czech Rep. CZE D3M 2020-08-08 09:15 Frydek-Mistek 0-2 (0-1) Sigma Olomouc B No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 09:15 Hradec Kralove 3-0 (1-0) FK Chlumec No
Australia AUS SASL 2020-08-08 09:30 Adelaide Olympic 0-0 (0-0) Cumberland Utd No
Cambodia CAM D1 2020-08-08 09:30 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0-6 (0-3) Phnom Penh Crown No
Indonesia IDN D1 2020-08-08 09:30 Persebaya Surabaya ---- Persela Lamongan No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 09:30 Deinze 2-0 (0-0) Lierse Kempenzonen No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 09:30 Fotbal Trinec 1-1 (1-1) Opava No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 09:30 Jong Ajax 2-3 (1-0) Jong AZ Alkmaar No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 09:30 Teplice 5-4 (3-1) Dukla Praha No
Australia AUS BPL 2020-08-08 10:00 North Star 1-3 (1-1) Brisbane Knights No 44% 17% 38% 76% 71% 97% 89% 76% 60% 69% 85% 60% 81% 57% 42% 31% 27% 82% 54% 30% 32% 94% 82% 66% 58%
Australia AUS NSW2 2020-08-08 10:00 Hills Brumbies ---- Newcastle Jets Youth No 68% 15% 17% 93% 50% 97% 89% 75% 58% 64% 92% 74% 69% 35% 60% 26% 14% 87% 61% 33% 32% 93% 78% 60% 51%
Australia AUS NSW2 2020-08-08 10:00 Spirit FC 3-1 (1-0) SD Raiders No 44% 20% 35% 81% 74% 97% 88% 71% 52% 70% 86% 58% 81% 51% 37% 32% 30% 84% 54% 28% 35% 93% 77% 57% 53%
Australia AUS NPLQ 2020-08-08 10:00 Redlands Utd 1-2 (0-1) Peninsula Power No
Australia AUS QPL 2020-08-08 10:00 Southside Eagles 1-2 (1-2) Western Pride No
Finland FIN D4 2020-08-08 10:00 Nopsa 2-2 (0-0) JäPS/47 No 50% 17% 33% 81% 67% 98% 91% 79% 62% 72% 89% 68% 81% 56% 41% 31% 28% 84% 57% 31% 36% 95% 82% 66% 58%
International INT CF 2020-08-08 10:00 Arka Gdynia 0-1 (0-1) Chojniczanka No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 10:00 Budafoki LC 1-1 (0-0) Diosgyori VTK No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 10:00 Ceske Budejovice 4-0 (1-0) Taborsko No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 10:00 FC Chambly 2-2 (1-1) Red Star FC93 No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 10:00 FC Den Bosch 2-1 (0-0) Roda Kerkrade No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 10:00 Helmond Sport 3-0 (2-0) OSS 20 No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 10:00 Jihlava 1-2 (0-0) Zbrojovka Brno No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 10:00 Mlada Boleslav 2-2 (1-0) Slovan Liberec No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 10:00 VfB Stuttgart 6-1 (2-1) SV Sandhausen No
Japan JPN D1 2020-08-08 10:00 Nagoya Grampus 6-2 (5-0) Urawa Red Diamonds No
Japan JPN D1 2020-08-08 10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 (1-0) Consadole Sapporo No
Japan JPN D2 2020-08-08 10:00 Albirex Niigata 1-1 (1-1) Omiya Ardija No
Japan JPN D2 2020-08-08 10:00 Tokyo Verdy 0-1 (0-0) FC Ryukyu No
Japan JPN D3 2020-08-08 10:00 Cerezo Osaka (R) 0-0 (0-0) Yokohama S&CC No
Japan JPN D3 2020-08-08 10:00 FC Gifu 1-1 (1-1) Grulla Morioka No
Kyrgyzstan KGZ D1 2020-08-08 10:00 Alga Bishkek ---- Dordoi Bishkek No
Kyrgyzstan KGZ D1 2020-08-08 10:00 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata ---- Alay Osh No
Norway NOR WD2 2020-08-08 10:00 Stabaek (W) 2-1 (2-0) Medkila IL (W) No
Poland POL D4-4 2020-08-08 10:00 Jutrzenka Giebultow 1-3 (0-2) Wisla Pulawy No
Russia RUS D2 2020-08-08 10:00 FK Yenisey 1-0 (0-0) Dynamo Bryansk No
Uzbekistan UZB D1 2020-08-08 10:00 FK Andijan ---- Pakhtakor No
Uzbekistan UZB D1 2020-08-08 10:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent ---- Nasaf Qarshi No
Uzbekistan UZB D1 2020-08-08 10:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh ---- Surkhon Termiz No
Australia AUS NPLQ 2020-08-08 10:30 Magpies Crusaders ---- Sunshine Coast Wanderers No
Finland FIN D4 2020-08-08 10:30 Liry FC ---- KyPa No 12% 11% 77% 38% 94% 97% 91% 78% 64% 55% 59% 32% 93% 81% 16% 28% 56% 84% 55% 31% 30% 94% 83% 69% 49%
Japan JPN D1 2020-08-08 10:30 Kashima Antlers 2-0 (0-0) Sagan Tosu No
Australia AUS NSW 2020-08-08 10:45 Mt Druitt Rangers 2-2 (0-0) Blacktown City No
Finland FIN WD2 2020-08-08 11:00 NJS Nurmijärvi (W) 2-0 (2-0) RoPS (W) No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 11:00 Hannoverscher SC 2-5 (0-3) Hannover 96 No 13% 13% 73% 43% 94% 97% 88% 74% 59% 56% 61% 30% 92% 75% 17% 27% 57% 86% 61% 37% 34% 92% 79% 63% 47%
International INT CF 2020-08-08 11:00 Jong Utrecht 1-1 (0-1) Go Ahead Eagles No
Japan JPN D1 2020-08-08 11:00 Gamba Osaka 2-1 (1-0) Yokohama FC No
Japan JPN D1 2020-08-08 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 (2-0) Oita Trinita No
Japan JPN D1 2020-08-08 11:00 Vissel Kobe 1-2 (0-1) Vegalta Sendai No
Japan JPN D1 2020-08-08 11:00 Yokohama F Marinos 1-1 (0-0) Kashiwa Reysol No
Japan JPN D2 2020-08-08 11:00 Avispa Fukuoka 2-2 (1-1) Ventforet Kofu No
Japan JPN D2 2020-08-08 11:00 Fagiano Okayama 3-1 (0-1) Mito HollyHock No
Japan JPN D2 2020-08-08 11:00 Jubilo Iwata 2-1 (2-1) Matsumoto Yamaga No
Japan JPN D2 2020-08-08 11:00 Montedio Yamagata 3-4 (2-2) Kyoto Sanga No
Japan JPN D2 2020-08-08 11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 0-1 (0-0) Tochigi SC No
Japan JPN D2 2020-08-08 11:00 Tokushima Vortis 3-1 (1-0) V-Varen Nagasaki No
Japan JPN D2 2020-08-08 11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa 4-3 (0-2) Ehime FC No
Lithuania LIT D2 2020-08-08 11:00 FK Jonava 3-3 (0-3) Zalgiris-2 No
Lithuania LIT D2 2020-08-08 11:00 Hegelmann Litauen 2-0 (0-0) Kauno Zalgiris-2 No 84% 9% 7% 98% 30% 98% 91% 79% 63% 51% 95% 85% 54% 20% 72% 22% 7% 85% 60% 37% 21% 93% 79% 62% 44%
Norway NOR WD2 2020-08-08 11:00 KIL/Hemne (W) 0-2 (0-0) Øvrevoll Hosle (W) No 14% 15% 72% 46% 94% 95% 85% 68% 49% 47% 52% 28% 90% 73% 13% 28% 59% 82% 53% 30% 25% 90% 74% 55% 41%
Poland POL D4-1 2020-08-08 11:00 Jagiellonia II 1-3 (0-1) Znicz Biała Piska No
Poland POL D4-4 2020-08-08 11:00 Korona II Kielce 0-2 (0-2) LKS Lagow No
Poland POL Cup 2020-08-08 11:00 Lech II Poznan 3-2 (2-0) Elana Toruń No
Poland POL WD1 2020-08-08 11:00 Medyk Konin (W) 1-1 (1-1) GKS Katowice (W) No
South Korea KOR D1 2020-08-08 11:00 Pohang Steelers 1-1 (0-0) Gwangju FC No
South Korea KOR D1 2020-08-08 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai 0-0 (0-0) Suwon Bluewings No
South Korea KOR K2 2020-08-08 11:00 Ansan Greeners 0-1 (0-1) FC Anyang No
South Korea KOR K2 2020-08-08 11:00 Daejeon Citizen 2-3 (2-0) Gyeongnam No
South Korea KOR D3 2020-08-08 11:00 Cheonan City 1-0 (0-0) Jeonju FC No
South Korea KOR D3 2020-08-08 11:00 Cheongju FC 1-1 (0-0) Gyeongju KHNP No
South Korea KOR D3 2020-08-08 11:00 Daejeon Korail 3-1 (0-0) Gyeongju Citizen No
South Korea KOR D3 2020-08-08 11:00 Mokpo City 5-1 (2-0) Chuncheon FC No
South Korea KOR D4 2020-08-08 11:00 Jinju Citizen 1-1 (1-0) Pocheon Citizen No
Australia AUS SAL1 2020-08-08 11:30 Adelaide Vipers 0-2 (0-1) White City Woodville No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 11:30 Raków ---- Lechia Gdansk No
Norway NOR D4-4 2020-08-08 11:30 Os Turn ---- IF Ready No 38% 20% 42% 75% 79% 97% 86% 70% 51% 67% 80% 53% 84% 54% 33% 34% 33% 79% 49% 26% 29% 93% 78% 59% 54%
International INT CF 2020-08-08 11:45 Sandecja 2-1 (1-0) Puszcza Niepolomice No
Thailand THA D1 2020-08-08 11:45 Port FC ---- Rayong FC No
Thailand THA D2 2020-08-08 11:45 Customs United FC ---- Khonkaen United No
Thailand THA D2 2020-08-08 11:45 Navy FC ---- Kasetsart FC No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 11:59 Jagiellonia ---- Wisla Plock No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 11:59 Stal Mielec ---- Korona Kielce No
Belarus BLR D3A 2020-08-08 12:00 FK Ivatsevichi 0-4 (0-2) FC Baranovichi No
Cambodia CAM D1 2020-08-08 12:00 Nagaworld FC 0-2 (0-1) PKR Svay Rieng No
Cambodia CAM D1 2020-08-08 12:00 Visakha FC 3-1 (2-0) Angkor Tiger FC No
Estonia EST WD1 2020-08-08 12:00 JK Tammeka Tartu (W) 0-4 (0-1) JK Tallinna Kalev (W) No
Estonia EST WD1 2020-08-08 12:00 Lootos Polva (W) 1-3 (1-2) Pärnu JK (W) No 2% 4% 93% 14% 99% 98% 94% 86% 77% 33% 34% 11% 97% 91% 4% 19% 77% 85% 65% 42% 13% 95% 86% 77% 31%
Estonia EST WD1 2020-08-08 12:00 Saku Sporting (W) ---- JK Tulevik (W) No 87% 7% 7% 97% 24% 99% 95% 88% 77% 59% 97% 90% 61% 27% 76% 17% 7% 91% 70% 47% 28% 95% 85% 72% 51%
Finland FIN D3C 2020-08-08 12:00 JIPPO Joensuu 2-0 (1-0) JJK Jyväskylä No
Finland FIN D4 2020-08-08 12:00 HauPa 3-1 (2-0) OuHu No 95% 3% 2% 99% 11% 99% 96% 89% 79% 36% 98% 94% 36% 13% 85% 12% 3% 92% 78% 55% 20% 93% 82% 70% 32%
Finland FIN D4 2020-08-08 12:00 OTP 8-2 (4-1) Roi United No 76% 11% 12% 94% 38% 98% 93% 83% 70% 64% 95% 84% 68% 37% 62% 24% 15% 89% 67% 41% 36% 95% 84% 69% 54%
Finland FIN WD2 2020-08-08 12:00 HauPa (W) 3-2 (1-2) TuWe (W) No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 12:00 MSV Duisburg 1-0 (1-0) Preußen Münster No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 12:00 Paksi FC ---- Diosgyori VTK No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 12:00 Usti nad Labem 1-0 (0-0) Dukla Praha No
Latvia LAT D2 2020-08-08 12:00 Rēzeknes FA 3-1 (3-1) FK Smiltene No 52% 18% 30% 84% 66% 98% 90% 76% 58% 71% 89% 67% 80% 50% 45% 30% 25% 84% 57% 31% 34% 94% 80% 62% 56%
Mongolia MGL D1 2020-08-08 12:00 Ulaanbaatar City 1-1 (0-1) FC Ulaanbaatar No
Norway NOR WD2 2020-08-08 12:00 FL Fart (W) 2-4 (1-2) Amazon FK (W) No
Poland POL Cup 2020-08-08 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 2-0 (1-0) Legionovia No
Poland POL WD1 2020-08-08 12:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (W) 8-0 (5-0) Olimpia Szczecin (W) No 82% 10% 8% 97% 33% 97% 91% 77% 61% 50% 95% 84% 53% 23% 65% 26% 9% 82% 55% 32% 20% 93% 79% 63% 43%
South Korea KOR D1 2020-08-08 12:00 Daegu FC 0-2 (0-2) Jeonbuk Hyundai M. No
Sweden SWE D4NG 2020-08-08 12:00 Ahlafors IF ---- Stenungsunds IF No
Sweden SWE D4N 2020-08-08 12:00 Stöde IF 2-0 (1-0) Skellefteå FF No
Sweden SWE D4VG 2020-08-08 12:00 Onsala BK 4-2 (1-2) IS Halmia No
Sweden SWE D2 2020-08-08 12:00 Degerfors IF 5-0 (1-0) AFC Eskilstuna No
Thailand THA D1 2020-08-08 12:00 Trat FC ---- Muang Thong United No
Thailand THA D2 2020-08-08 12:00 Chainat Hornbill ---- Chiangmai FC No
Thailand THA D2 2020-08-08 12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya ---- Samut Sakhon No
Finland FIN D4 2020-08-08 12:15 TPS/2 0-2 (0-1) FC Åland No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 12:15 Podbeskidzie 0-1 (0-1) Wisla Krakow No
Indonesia IDN D1 2020-08-08 12:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya ---- Persipura Jayapura No
Indonesia IDN D1 2020-08-08 12:30 TIRA-Persikabo ---- Barito Putera No
Poland POL D4-3 2020-08-08 12:30 Zaglebie II Lubin 3-1 (1-1) Miedz II Legnica No
Poland POL WD1 2020-08-08 12:30 UKS SMS Łódź (W) 2-0 (0-0) AZS UJ Krakow (W) No
Scotland SCO PR 2020-08-08 12:30 St Johnstone ---- Aberdeen FC No
Sweden SWE D4NG 2020-08-08 12:30 Sävedalens IF 3-2 (2-1) IFK Tidaholm No
Sweden SWE D4N 2020-08-08 12:30 Umeå FC Akademi 3-3 (1-0) Piteå IF No
Sweden SWE D4VG 2020-08-08 12:30 Assyriska BK 2-1 (1-0) Limhamn Bunkeflo No
Belarus BLR D1 2020-08-08 12:45 FK Minsk ---- Slavia Mozyr No
Belarus BLR WD1 2020-08-08 13:00 BOTSOR (W) 1-4 (0-4) Dnepr Mogilev (W) No
Denmark DEN WD1 2020-08-08 13:00 Fortuna Hjorring (W) 0-2 (0-1) Thy-Thisted Q (W) No 86% 9% 6% 98% 28% 98% 91% 76% 59% 44% 95% 85% 46% 16% 66% 25% 9% 83% 56% 34% 22% 92% 77% 60% 38%
Denmark DEN WD1 2020-08-08 13:00 Kolding (W) 1-2 (0-2) Brøndby (W) No
Denmark DEN WD1 2020-08-08 13:00 Nordsjælland (W) 4-0 (1-0) AGF Aarhus (W) No
Faroe Islands FAR D2 2020-08-08 13:00 B68 Toftir ---- B71 Sandoy No
Finland FIN D3A 2020-08-08 13:00 JäPS 3-0 (1-0) PKKU No
Finland FIN D3B 2020-08-08 13:00 P-Iirot Rauma 2-3 (2-2) PIF Parainen No
Finland FIN D3C 2020-08-08 13:00 JBK Pietarsaari 1-0 (0-0) FC Kiisto Vaasa No
Finland FIN D4 2020-08-08 13:00 Union Plaani 2-1 (1-1) IPS Edustus No
Finland FIN D4 2020-08-08 13:00 LehPa-77 2-2 (0-1) PAVE Iisalmi No
Finland FIN D4 2020-08-08 13:00 ToVe Pori 0-4 (0-1) Inter Turku/2 No
Finland FIN WD1 2020-08-08 13:00 Ilves Tampere (W) 0-1 (0-0) PK-35 Helsinki (W) No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 2-3 (0-1) TSV Steinbach No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 13:00 FC Oss 0-2 (0-1) SBV Excelsior No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 13:00 Germania Halberstadt 1-1 (1-0) BSG Chemie Leipzig No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 13:00 Hessen Kassel 4-1 (1-0) TSV Havelse No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 5-0 (3-0) FC Augsburg II No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin 6-0 (4-0) Hertha BSC II No 9% 11% 81% 35% 97% 97% 89% 76% 60% 48% 51% 25% 94% 81% 10% 23% 67% 86% 60% 40% 25% 92% 78% 61% 42%
International INT CF 2020-08-08 13:00 VFC Plauen 0-3 (0-2) Bischofswerdaer FV 08 No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 13:00 VfL Halle 1-2 (0-1) Tennis Borussia B. No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 13:00 Viktoria Zizkov 0-2 (0-0) Slovan Velvary No
Norway NOR D3-1 2020-08-08 13:00 IF Floya 0-6 (0-3) Kvik Halden FK No 10% 12% 78% 39% 96% 97% 88% 72% 56% 50% 54% 23% 93% 78% 12% 31% 58% 77% 48% 27% 20% 92% 78% 61% 44%
Norway NOR D3-1 2020-08-08 13:00 Skeid Fotball 2-0 (2-0) Eidsvold Turn No
Norway NOR D4-2 2020-08-08 13:00 Assiden IF ---- Pors Grenland No
Norway NOR D4-2 2020-08-08 13:00 Eik-Tonsberg ---- Halsen IF No 50% 18% 32% 83% 68% 97% 89% 74% 56% 70% 87% 64% 81% 49% 43% 32% 25% 81% 52% 28% 30% 94% 80% 62% 56%
Norway NOR D4-2 2020-08-08 13:00 IL Flint ---- Honefoss BK No
Norway NOR D4-3 2020-08-08 13:00 Hinna Fotball ---- Akra IL No
Norway NOR WD1 2020-08-08 13:00 Klepp IL (W) 1-0 (1-0) Lyn Fotball (W) No
Poland POL D4-1 2020-08-08 13:00 GKS Wikielec 5-1 (2-0) KS Wasilkow No
Poland POL D4-3 2020-08-08 13:00 Sleza Wroclaw ---- Pniowek Pawlowice No
Russia RUS D2 2020-08-08 13:00 Akron Togliatti 2-1 (0-0) Shinnik Yaroslavl No
Russia RUS D2 2020-08-08 13:00 Spartak-2 Moscow 1-1 (1-1) Torpedo Moscow No
South Africa RSA Cup 2020-08-08 13:00 Baroka FC 0-3 (0-1) Bloemfontein Celtic No 36% 30% 34% 86% 85% 86% 60% 35% 18% 40% 64% 28% 62% 27% 28% 47% 25% 62% 27% 9% 15% 82% 55% 31% 34%
Sweden SWE D3N 2020-08-08 13:00 IK Frej 4-0 (2-0) Örebro Syrianska No
Sweden SWE D3N 2020-08-08 13:00 Täby FK 0-1 (0-1) Brommapojkarna No
Sweden SWE D4NS 2020-08-08 13:00 Enskede IK 2-0 (1-0) Kvarnsvedens IK No
Sweden SWE D4N 2020-08-08 13:00 Gottne IF 0-0 (0-0) Sandviks IK No
Sweden SWE D4N 2020-08-08 13:00 IFK Umeå 2-1 (0-1) Morön BK No
Sweden SWE D4N 2020-08-08 13:00 Täfteå 1-2 (1-1) Friska Viljor No
Sweden SWE D4OG 2020-08-08 13:00 Hässleholms IF 3-2 (1-2) Älmeboda/Linneryd No
Sweden SWE D4OG 2020-08-08 13:00 IFÖ Bromölla IF 0-2 (0-0) Dalstorps IF No
Sweden SWE D4OG 2020-08-08 13:00 IK Tord 3-3 (2-3) Räppe GoIF No
Sweden SWE D4OG 2020-08-08 13:00 Nosaby IF 4-0 (1-0) IFK Karlshamn No
Sweden SWE D4SS 2020-08-08 13:00 Arameiska-Syrianska 4-1 (3-1) Tyresö FF No
Sweden SWE D4SS 2020-08-08 13:00 Huddinge IF 1-0 (0-0) Assyriska IF No
Sweden SWE D4SS 2020-08-08 13:00 IFK Kumla 2-3 (0-0) Assyriska FF No
Sweden SWE D4SS 2020-08-08 13:00 Newroz FC 1-2 (1-2) Värmbols FC No
Sweden SWE D4SS 2020-08-08 13:00 Rynninge IK 2-0 (1-0) IFK Eskilstuna No
Sweden SWE D4VG 2020-08-08 13:00 BK Olympic Malmö 1-3 (1-2) Vinbergs IF No
Sweden SWE D4VG 2020-08-08 13:00 IFK Malmö 1-0 (1-0) KSF Prespa Birlik No
Sweden SWE WD1 2020-08-08 13:00 Piteå IF (W) 1-5 (0-2) Kopparbergs/Göt. (W) No
Sweden SWE WD1 2020-08-08 13:00 Umeå IK (W) 3-0 (0-0) Vittsjö GIK (W) No
Sweden SWE WD2 2020-08-08 13:00 AIK Fotboll (W) 4-2 (2-1) Jitex Mölndal (W) No
Tajikistan TJK D1 2020-08-08 13:00 FC Dushanbe-83 1-2 (1-1) FK Khujand No
Tajikistan TJK D1 2020-08-08 13:00 FK Fayzkand 0-0 (0-0) Kuktosh Rudaki No
Tajikistan TJK D1 2020-08-08 13:00 Lokomotiv-Pamir 0-3 (0-3) Istiklol Dushanbe No 7% 12% 80% 39% 98% 96% 86% 67% 46% 44% 48% 16% 93% 78% 9% 30% 61% 77% 45% 21% 16% 90% 72% 50% 38%
Thailand THA D1 2020-08-08 13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima ---- Buriram United No
Thailand THA D2 2020-08-08 13:00 Chiangmai United ---- Uthai Thani FC No
Thailand THA D2 2020-08-08 13:00 Khonkaen FC ---- Lampang FC No
Thailand THA D2 2020-08-08 13:00 Ranong United ---- Udon Thani FC No
Sweden SWE D4NS 2020-08-08 13:30 IFK Stocksund 1-2 (1-0) Hudiksvalls FF No
Uruguay URU D1 2020-08-08 13:45 CA Rentistas 1-1 (0-0) Liverpool (URU) No
Belarus BLR RL 2020-08-08 14:00 Dinamo Minsk (R) ---- FC Smolevichi (R) No 91% 6% 3% 99% 20% 98% 92% 80% 64% 35% 97% 88% 36% 11% 77% 19% 4% 85% 59% 35% 12% 91% 77% 61% 31%
Belarus BLR D1 2020-08-08 14:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1-1 (1-0) Neman Grodno No
Belarus BLR WD1 2020-08-08 14:00 Dinamo-BGUFK (W) 2-0 (2-0) Neman Grodno (W) No 87% 7% 5% 98% 23% 97% 90% 82% 70% 39% 94% 85% 41% 18% 73% 19% 8% 87% 69% 51% 25% 92% 81% 69% 36%
Estonia EST D1 2020-08-08 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi 0-2 (0-2) TJK Legion No
Finland FIN D3A 2020-08-08 14:00 EPS Espoo 0-0 (0-0) FC Honka/2 No
Finland FIN WD1 2020-08-08 14:00 Jyvaskylan PK (W) 2-0 (2-0) HJK Helsinki (W) No
Finland FIN WD1 2020-08-08 14:00 TiPS Vantaa (W) 2-1 (0-1) KuPS Kuopio (W) No
Finland FIN WD1 2020-08-08 14:00 TPS Turku (W) 1-1 (0-1) PK-35 Vantaa (W) No
Iceland ICE D3 2020-08-08 14:00 Kári Akranes ---- Haukar No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 14:00 Energie Cottbus 1-3 (0-1) Union Berlin No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 14:00 FC Fleury 91 (W) 0-0 (0-0) Le Havre AC (W) No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 14:00 Union Saint-Gilloise ---- Rebecq No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 14:00 Westfalia Herne ---- Ratingen 04/19 No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 14:00 Willem II Tilburg ---- IJsselmeervogels No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 14:00 ŁKS Łódź 2-4 (2-0) Korona Kielce No
Ireland IRE PR 2020-08-08 14:00 Waterford United 0-0 (0-0) Cork City No
Norway NOR D3-1 2020-08-08 14:00 Floro SK 1-2 (0-1) Alta IF No
Norway NOR D4-3 2020-08-08 14:00 Madla IL ---- Vindbjart FK No
Norway NOR WD1 2020-08-08 14:00 IL Sandviken (W) 1-3 (1-2) Rosenborg (W) No
Poland POL D4-2 2020-08-08 14:00 GKS Przodkowo 4-2 (2-0) Unia Swarzedz No
Russia RUS D2 2020-08-08 14:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod 2-0 (1-0) Irtysh Omsk No
Russia RUS D2 2020-08-08 14:00 FK Orenburg 1-0 (1-0) Neftekhimik Nizhn. No
Russia RUS D1 2020-08-08 14:00 FK Khimki 0-2 (0-2) CSKA Moscow No
Sweden SWE D3S 2020-08-08 14:00 FC Trollhättan 2-1 (0-1) Lunds BK No
Sweden SWE D3S 2020-08-08 14:00 FK Karlskrona 2-2 (2-0) Eskilsminne IF No
Sweden SWE D3S 2020-08-08 14:00 IFK Värnamo 5-0 (4-0) Qviding FIF No
Sweden SWE D3S 2020-08-08 14:00 Motala AIF 2-2 (1-1) Torns IF No
Sweden SWE D4NG 2020-08-08 14:00 Nordvärmland 1-1 (1-1) IK Gauthiod No
Sweden SWE D4SS 2020-08-08 14:00 Åtvidabergs FF 0-4 (0-2) BK Forward No
Sweden SWE WD1 2020-08-08 14:00 Djurgårdens (W) 0-1 (0-1) KIF Örebro (W) No
Sweden SWE WD1 2020-08-08 14:00 Eskilstuna Utd (W) 3-0 (3-0) Växjö DFF (W) No
Sweden SWE WD2 2020-08-08 14:00 IFK Kalmar (W) 1-2 (1-0) Hammarby IF (W) No
Sweden SWE WD2 2020-08-08 14:00 Kvarnsvedens (W) 1-3 (0-1) Brommapojkarna (W) No
Sweden SWE WD2 2020-08-08 14:00 Sandvikens IF (W) 0-2 (0-0) Alingsås FC (W) No
Thailand THA D1 2020-08-08 14:00 Samut Prakan City ---- BG Pathum United No
Thailand THA D2 2020-08-08 14:00 Ayutthaya Utd ---- Sisaket FC No
Thailand THA D2 2020-08-08 14:00 Nakhon Pathom Utd ---- Phrae United No
UEFA UEFA CLQ 2020-08-08 14:00 SP Tre Fiori 0-2 (0-0) Linfield Belfast No
Zambia ZAM D1 2020-08-08 14:00 Lumwana Radiants ---- Nakambala Leopards No 42% 32% 26% 91% 82% 84% 55% 29% 13% 35% 66% 29% 53% 18% 29% 51% 20% 57% 21% 6% 12% 80% 49% 25% 30%
Zambia ZAM D1 2020-08-08 14:00 Napsa Stars ---- Kabwe Warriors No 39% 32% 29% 90% 84% 84% 55% 28% 12% 36% 63% 28% 57% 20% 29% 50% 20% 58% 21% 6% 12% 80% 49% 24% 30%
International INT CF 2020-08-08 14:30 AZ Alkmaar 2-1 (0-0) Lille OSC No
Qatar QAT D1 2020-08-08 14:30 Umm Salal SC 1-1 (1-0) Ahli Doha No
Russia RUS D2 2020-08-08 14:30 Chertanovo Moscow 2-0 (1-0) Tom Tomsk No
Austria AUT D3RW 2020-08-08 15:00 SVG Reichenau 0-0 (0-0) FC Kufstein No
Belarus BLR D3A 2020-08-08 15:00 FK Ostrovets 2-1 (1-0) FK BGU Minsk No
Belarus BLR D3A 2020-08-08 15:00 Meliorator Zh. 0-2 (0-2) Kronon Stolbtsy No 81% 11% 8% 97% 35% 97% 89% 74% 58% 49% 94% 82% 52% 23% 64% 26% 10% 83% 54% 30% 23% 92% 78% 60% 42%
Belarus BLR D3B 2020-08-08 15:00 Dnepr Mogilev 6-2 (3-1) SMI Autotrans No 86% 8% 6% 98% 25% 98% 93% 83% 69% 49% 95% 88% 51% 20% 72% 19% 8% 89% 68% 42% 28% 93% 81% 66% 42%
Belarus BLR D3B 2020-08-08 15:00 Dnepr Rogachev 11-1 (5-1) FC Polotsk No
Belarus BLR D3B 2020-08-08 15:00 Energetik-BGATU 1-3 (1-1) Viktoriya Maryina Gorka No
Belarus BLR D3B 2020-08-08 15:00 FK Zhlobin 0-0 (0-0) Bumprom Gomel No
Belarus BLR D3B 2020-08-08 15:00 Shakhter-2 Petrikov 1-1 (1-1) FC Gorki No
Brazil BRA D2 2020-08-08 15:00 Juventude/RS 2-1 (1-1) CRB/AL No
Egypt EGY D1 2020-08-08 15:00 FC Masr ---- Al Intagh Al Harbi No 31% 30% 38% 85% 88% 87% 60% 33% 16% 40% 61% 24% 66% 29% 20% 51% 29% 56% 22% 6% 11% 83% 54% 28% 34%
Estonia EST D2 2020-08-08 15:00 FC Elva 3-2 (2-1) Vaprus Vändra No
Finland FIN D3C 2020-08-08 15:00 JS Hercules 4-1 (1-1) Kemi City FC No
Finland FIN D4 2020-08-08 15:00 SoPa 0-9 (0-6) TP-47 Tornio No 8% 9% 84% 29% 97% 98% 93% 82% 68% 53% 55% 25% 96% 87% 11% 22% 67% 88% 63% 37% 30% 94% 82% 68% 46%
Finland FIN WD1 2020-08-08 15:00 Åland United (W) 2-1 (2-0) FC Honka (W) No
Finland FIN WD2 2020-08-08 15:00 FC Hertta (W) 2-3 (1-0) IK Myran (W) No
Finland FIN D2 2020-08-08 15:00 AC Oulu 0-0 (0-0) FC KTP No
Iceland ICE D2 2020-08-08 15:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar ---- Leiknir Faskr. No
Iceland ICE D2 2020-08-08 15:00 Thor Akureyri ---- Vikingur Olafsvik No
Iceland ICE D2 2020-08-08 15:00 Trottur Reykjavik ---- Afturelding No
Iceland ICE D3 2020-08-08 15:00 Dalvik/Reynir ---- Volsungur No
Iceland ICE D3 2020-08-08 15:00 IR Reykjavik ---- Trottur Vogum No
Iceland ICE D3 2020-08-08 15:00 KF Fjallabyggd ---- Kórdrengir No
Iceland ICE D3 2020-08-08 15:00 UMF Njardvik ---- Fjardabyggd No
Iceland ICE D4 2020-08-08 15:00 Augnablik ---- Ellidi No 50% 19% 31% 84% 69% 97% 88% 73% 54% 70% 87% 63% 80% 48% 45% 31% 24% 83% 56% 29% 33% 93% 78% 58% 54%
Iceland ICE D4 2020-08-08 15:00 Hottur/Huginn ---- Aegir Thorlakshofn No
Iceland ICE D4 2020-08-08 15:00 KFG Gardabaer ---- UMF Alftanes No 60% 17% 22% 89% 59% 98% 90% 76% 58% 70% 91% 72% 77% 43% 44% 32% 24% 82% 53% 27% 32% 94% 80% 61% 55%
Iceland ICE D4 2020-08-08 15:00 Reynir Sandgerdi ---- Tindastóll No
Iceland ICE D4 2020-08-08 15:00 UMF Einherji ---- KV No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 15:00 FK Zlin 1-2 (1-0) SK Prostějov No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 15:00 Piast Gliwice ---- Opava No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 15:00 RB Salzburg 4-1 (0-1) OGC Nice No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 15:00 SC BW Papenburg 1-6 (1-4) VfB Oldenburg 1897 No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 15:00 Verl 0-3 (0-3) PSV Eindhoven No
Lithuania LIT D2 2020-08-08 15:00 FK Minija Kretinga 2-0 (1-0) Atmosfera Mažeikiai No
Lithuania LIT D1 2020-08-08 15:00 FK Panevezys 1-1 (0-0) FK Riteriai No
Norway NOR D3-1 2020-08-08 15:00 FK Senja 1-0 (0-0) IL Hodd No
Norway NOR D3-1 2020-08-08 15:00 Fredrikstad FK 3-2 (2-0) Kjelsas No
Norway NOR D3-2 2020-08-08 15:00 Bryne FK 2-1 (2-1) Egersunds IK No
Norway NOR D3-2 2020-08-08 15:00 Flekkerøy IL 1-0 (0-0) FK Arendal No
Norway NOR D3-2 2020-08-08 15:00 Fram Larvik 0-1 (0-1) Vard Haugesund No
Norway NOR D3-2 2020-08-08 15:00 Levanger FK 0-0 (0-0) Nardo FK No
Norway NOR D4-1 2020-08-08 15:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund ---- Elverum Fotball No
Norway NOR D4-1 2020-08-08 15:00 Grorud 2 ---- Lorenskog IF No
Norway NOR D4-1 2020-08-08 15:00 Lillestrom 2 ---- Brumunddal No
Norway NOR D4-1 2020-08-08 15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil ---- Kongsvinger 2 No
Norway NOR D4-1 2020-08-08 15:00 Rommen SK ---- FK Toten No
Norway NOR D4-1 2020-08-08 15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ---- FK Gjøvik-Lyn No
Norway NOR D4-2 2020-08-08 15:00 Oppsal IF ---- Follo FK No
Norway NOR D4-2 2020-08-08 15:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 ---- Mjøndalen IF 2 No
Norway NOR D4-3 2020-08-08 15:00 FK Donn ---- IL Brodd No
Norway NOR D4-3 2020-08-08 15:00 Mandalskameratene ---- IL Express No
Norway NOR D4-3 2020-08-08 15:00 SK Djerv 1919 ---- IK Start 2 No
Norway NOR D4-3 2020-08-08 15:00 Sola Fotball ---- Staal Jørpeland IL No
Norway NOR D4-3 2020-08-08 15:00 Viking FK 2 ---- FK Vidar No
Norway NOR D4-4 2020-08-08 15:00 Frigg Oslo FK ---- Fana IL No
Norway NOR D4-4 2020-08-08 15:00 Fyllingsdalen ---- IL Bjarg No
Norway NOR D4-4 2020-08-08 15:00 Lyn 1896 ---- Ardal FK No
Norway NOR D4-4 2020-08-08 15:00 SK Brann 2 ---- IL Sandviken No
Norway NOR D4-4 2020-08-08 15:00 Sogndal 2 ---- Lysekloster No 20% 17% 63% 56% 91% 97% 88% 72% 54% 63% 68% 38% 91% 70% 17% 28% 55% 85% 58% 32% 32% 92% 76% 58% 50%
Norway NOR D4-5 2020-08-08 15:00 Aalesund FK 2 ---- Tiller IL No
Norway NOR D4-5 2020-08-08 15:00 Kolstad Fotball ---- Tynset IF No
Norway NOR D4-5 2020-08-08 15:00 Molde 2 ---- Spjelkavik IL No
Norway NOR D4-5 2020-08-08 15:00 NTNUI Gloshaugen ---- Strindheim IL No
Norway NOR D4-5 2020-08-08 15:00 Ranheim 2 ---- Byasen IL No
Norway NOR D4-5 2020-08-08 15:00 SK Traeff ---- Orkla FK No
Norway NOR D4-5 2020-08-08 15:00 Volda TI ---- Melhus Fotball No
Norway NOR D4-6 2020-08-08 15:00 FK Bodo/Glimt 2 ---- Skånland OIF No
Norway NOR D4-6 2020-08-08 15:00 FK Mjolner ---- Finnsnes IL No
Norway NOR D4-6 2020-08-08 15:00 Nordstrand IF ---- Stabaek 2 No
Norway NOR D4-6 2020-08-08 15:00 Rana FK ---- IK Junkeren No
Norway NOR D4-6 2020-08-08 15:00 Skjervoy IK ---- Tromso 2 No 54% 18% 28% 86% 65% 97% 89% 74% 56% 69% 88% 66% 78% 46% 46% 31% 22% 82% 52% 28% 30% 93% 79% 61% 55%
Poland POL D4-1 2020-08-08 15:00 KS Kutno 2-1 (1-1) Polonia Warszawa No
Poland POL D4-1 2020-08-08 15:00 Olimpia Zambrow 2-0 (2-0) Unia Skierniewice No
Poland POL D4-1 2020-08-08 15:00 Swit NDM 5-1 (3-1) Concordia Elblag No
Russia RUS D2 2020-08-08 15:00 FK Veles Moscow 3-1 (1-0) Krylia Sovetov Samara No
Russia RUS D2 2020-08-08 15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1-0 (1-0) SKA-Khabarovsk No
Scotland SCO PR 2020-08-08 15:00 Hamilton Acad. 0-1 (0-0) Ross County No
Scotland SCO PR 2020-08-08 15:00 Livingston FC 1-4 (0-3) Hibernian FC No
Scotland SCO PR 2020-08-08 15:00 Motherwell FC 0-1 (0-0) Dundee United No
Sweden SWE D3N 2020-08-08 15:00 IF Sylvia 1-2 (0-2) Haninge/Brandbergen No
Sweden SWE D3N 2020-08-08 15:00 IFK Berga 3-2 (3-0) Karlslunds IF HFK No
Sweden SWE D3N 2020-08-08 15:00 Karlstad Fotboll 1-2 (0-1) Gefle IF No
Sweden SWE D3S 2020-08-08 15:00 Tvaakers IF 1-0 (0-0) Oskarshamns AIK No
Sweden SWE D4NG 2020-08-08 15:00 IFK Åmål ---- IK Oddevold No
Sweden SWE D4NS 2020-08-08 15:00 Fagersta Södra ---- FC Stockholm No 6% 9% 85% 29% 98% 97% 90% 75% 58% 41% 43% 19% 95% 85% 7% 23% 71% 84% 57% 34% 19% 91% 76% 59% 36%
Sweden SWE D4NS 2020-08-08 15:00 Fanna BK 1-3 (1-2) IFK Osteraker No
Sweden SWE D4NS 2020-08-08 15:00 IFK Lidingö ---- Gamla Upsala No
Sweden SWE D4OG 2020-08-08 15:00 Asarums IF FK 1-1 (1-0) Husqvarna FF No
Sweden SWE D4VG 2020-08-08 15:00 Ängelholms FF 3-0 (1-0) Västra Frölunda No
Belgium BEL D1 2020-08-08 15:30 Club Brugge ---- Sporting Charleroi No
Belgium BEL D1 2020-08-08 15:30 Club Brugge 0-1 (0-0) Sporting Charleroi No
Slovakia SVK D3E 2020-08-08 15:30 FK Humenné 5-2 (2-2) TJ Mladosť Kalša No 85% 10% 6% 98% 32% 97% 89% 71% 53% 41% 95% 83% 44% 15% 68% 24% 8% 85% 56% 29% 22% 90% 73% 53% 35%
Slovakia SVK D3E 2020-08-08 15:30 MFK Vranov 1-2 (0-0) Tatran Presov No
Slovakia SVK D3E 2020-08-08 15:30 Slovan Giraltovce 2-0 (1-0) FK Velke Revistia No
Slovakia SVK D3E 2020-08-08 15:30 Spisska Nova Ves 0-2 (0-0) SK Odeva Lipany No
Sweden SWE D4SS 2020-08-08 15:30 FC Gute 1-1 (0-1) Trosa Vagnhärad No
Bulgaria BUL D1 2020-08-08 15:45 PFK Montana 3-3 (0-2) Arda Kardzhali No
Austria AUT D3RW 2020-08-08 16:00 Austria Salzburg 3-1 (1-1) SV Grödig No
Austria AUT D3RW 2020-08-08 16:00 USK Anif 0-0 (0-0) SV Seekirchen No
Austria AUT D3RW 2020-08-08 16:00 Austria Lustenau II 3-2 (2-1) FC Wolfurt No
Austria AUT D3RW 2020-08-08 16:00 VfB Hohenems 5-0 (2-0) FC Lauterach No
Belarus BLR D3A 2020-08-08 16:00 DYUSSH-3-Stenles 1-1 (1-0) FC Molodechno No
Belarus BLR D3A 2020-08-08 16:00 Pershiy Regien 2-1 (1-0) FK Chayka Zelva No
Belarus BLR D1 2020-08-08 16:00 Rukh Brest 3-3 (1-1) Torpedo Zhodino No
Bosnia BOS D1 2020-08-08 16:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2-2 (0-0) FK Sarajevo No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2020-08-08 16:00 Drina Zvornik 3-1 (1-1) Ljubic Prnjavor No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2020-08-08 16:00 Leotar Trebinje 1-1 (0-1) Borac Kozarska Dubica No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2020-08-08 16:00 Sloboda Novi Grad 0-0 (0-0) FK Slavija No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2020-08-08 16:00 Sutjeska Foca 0-0 (0-0) Sloga Doboj No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2020-08-08 16:00 Tekstilac Derventa 2-1 (0-0) Jedinstvo Brcko No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2020-08-08 16:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 0-0 (0-0) Rudar Prijedor No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2020-08-08 16:00 Zvijezda Bijeljina 0-4 (0-3) Kozara Gradiska No
Bulgaria BUL D2 2020-08-08 16:00 Dunav Ruse ---- Vitosha Bistritsa No
Bulgaria BUL D2 2020-08-08 16:00 Sportist Svoge 0-2 (0-1) Lokomotiv Sofia No
Bulgaria BUL D2 2020-08-08 16:00 Strumska Slava 1-1 (1-0) Septemvri Sofia No
Bulgaria BUL D2 2020-08-08 16:00 Yantra Gabrovo 1-0 (1-0) Kariana Erden No
Czech Rep. CZE D3M 2020-08-08 16:00 ČSK Uherský Brod 0-0 (0-0) H. Slavia Kromeriz No
Czech Rep. CZE D3M 2020-08-08 16:00 FC Odra Petřkovice 0-3 (0-1) Viktoria Otrokovice No
Czech Rep. CZE D3M 2020-08-08 16:00 SFK Vrchovina 1-2 (0-1) MFK Vyskov No
Czech Rep. CZE D3M 2020-08-08 16:00 Slovan Rosice ---- Vysocina Jihlava B No
Estonia EST WD1 2020-08-08 16:00 Nomme Kalju (W) 0-2 (0-1) Flora Tallinn (W) No 1% 2% 97% 7% 100% 98% 96% 88% 79% 14% 14% 5% 98% 95% 1% 10% 89% 92% 77% 58% 8% 92% 81% 70% 13%
Finland FIN WD2 2020-08-08 16:00 P-Iirot Rauma (W) 0-0 (0-0) PKKU (W) No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 16:00 Almere City FC 1-2 (0-1) ADO Den Haag No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 16:00 FC Sochaux 4-0 (2-0) Saint-Apollinaire No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 16:00 FK Pardubice 1-1 (0-1) Sigma Olomouc No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 16:00 MTK Budapest 4-3 (1-2) Ujpest FC No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 16:00 SKN St. Pölten 5-0 (3-0) ASK St.Valentin No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 16:00 Sturm Graz 0-1 (0-0) Ferencvaros TC No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 16:00 ŁKS Łódź 1-0 (1-0) Stal Mielec No
Latvia LAT D2 2020-08-08 16:00 Dinamo Riga 1-0 (0-0) Saldus SS/Leevon No
Latvia LAT D1 2020-08-08 16:00 FK Ventspils 1-1 (0-0) Spartaks Jurmala No
Moldova MOL D2 2020-08-08 16:00 FC Cahul-2005 ---- FC Iskra No
Moldova MOL D2 2020-08-08 16:00 FC Sireți 1-2 (1-0) Olimp Comrat No
Moldova MOL D2 2020-08-08 16:00 Speranța Drochia 1-3 (1-3) FC Tighina No
Moldova MOL D1 2020-08-08 16:00 Dinamo-Auto ---- FC Codru Lozova No
Poland POL D4-1 2020-08-08 16:00 Blonianka Blonie 3-2 (1-1) RKS Ursus No
Poland POL D4-2 2020-08-08 16:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 3-4 (0-3) Baltyk Gdynia No
Poland POL D4-2 2020-08-08 16:00 Elana Toruń ---- KP Starogard Gdański No
Poland POL D4-2 2020-08-08 16:00 Flota Swinoujscie 2-2 (0-2) Pogon II Szczecin No
Poland POL D4-2 2020-08-08 16:00 Górnik Konin 1-2 (1-0) Gryf Wejherowo No
Poland POL D4-2 2020-08-08 16:00 Jarota Jarocin 1-1 (0-0) Kotwica Kolobrzeg No
Poland POL D4-2 2020-08-08 16:00 Mieszko Gniezno 0-6 (0-4) Nielba Wagrowiec No
Poland POL D4-2 2020-08-08 16:00 Sokół Kleczew 1-1 (0-1) Pomorzanin Torun No
Poland POL D4-3 2020-08-08 16:00 Foto-Higiena Gac 1-4 (1-3) Ruch Chorzow No
Poland POL D4-3 2020-08-08 16:00 Piast Żmigród 0-3 (0-2) Goczalkowice Zdroj No
Poland POL D4-3 2020-08-08 16:00 Polonia Nysa 0-5 (0-3) ROW 1964 Rybnik No
Poland POL D4-4 2020-08-08 16:00 Avia Świdnik ---- Stal Stalowa Wola No
Poland POL D4-4 2020-08-08 16:00 Chelmianka Chelm 1-2 (1-1) KS Wiazownica No
Poland POL D4-4 2020-08-08 16:00 Hetman Zamosc 0-1 (0-1) Stal Krasnik No
Poland POL D4-4 2020-08-08 16:00 KSZO 1929 2-0 (0-0) Orleta Radzyn P. No
Poland POL D4-4 2020-08-08 16:00 Lewart Lubartow 0-0 (0-0) Siarka Tarnobrzeg No
Poland POL D4-4 2020-08-08 16:00 Podlasie BP 1-0 (0-0) Cracovia II No
Poland POL D4-4 2020-08-08 16:00 Wólczanka WP 2-3 (1-0) Sokół Sieniawa No
Russia RUS D2 2020-08-08 16:00 FK Krasnodar-2 3-1 (0-1) Fakel Voronezh No
Slovakia SVK D2 2020-08-08 16:00 FC Košice 3-1 (0-0) MSK Puchov No
Slovakia SVK D2 2020-08-08 16:00 KFC Komarno 2-0 (0-0) MSK Zilina B No
Slovakia SVK D2 2020-08-08 16:00 MFK Dubnica 0-1 (0-0) Dukla Banska Bystrica No
Slovakia SVK D2 2020-08-08 16:00 Partizán Bardejov 1-0 (0-0) Liptovsky Mikulas No
Slovakia SVK D3C 2020-08-08 16:00 FK Cadca 0-3 (0-2) Rimavska Sobota No
Slovakia SVK D3C 2020-08-08 16:00 MFK Zvolen 1-4 (0-2) MSK Namestovo No
Slovakia SVK D3W 2020-08-08 16:00 Kalná nad Hronom 2-2 (0-2) MŠK Považská Bystrica No
Slovakia SVK D3W 2020-08-08 16:00 OK Castkovce 1-2 (0-0) FKM Nove Zamky No
Sweden SWE D3N 2020-08-08 16:00 Sollentuna FK 1-0 (0-0) Nyköpings BIS No
Sweden SWE WD1 2020-08-08 16:00 Linköpings FC (W) 0-3 (0-3) Kristianstads (W) No
Uruguay URU D1 2020-08-08 16:00 CA Cerro 1-0 (0-0) Plaza Colonia No
Poland POL D4-3 2020-08-08 16:15 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2-1 (2-1) BTP Stal Brzeg No
Bosnia BOS D1 2020-08-08 16:30 Olimpik Sarajevo 1-2 (0-1) Siroki Brijeg No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2020-08-08 16:30 Bratstvo Gračanica 2-0 (1-0) FK Gorazde No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2020-08-08 16:30 Budućnost Banovići 2-3 (1-2) Vis Simm-Bau No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2020-08-08 16:30 Jedinstvo Bihac 2-1 (2-0) GOSK Gabela No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2020-08-08 16:30 NK Travnik 1-0 (1-0) Radnik Hadzici No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2020-08-08 16:30 Rudar Kakanj 3-1 (2-0) HNK Capljina No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2020-08-08 16:30 Slaven Zivinice 1-1 (1-1) Igman Konjic No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2020-08-08 16:30 Zvijezda Gradacac 0-1 HNK Orasje No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 16:30 NK Maribor 2-1 (2-1) Slovacko No
Iran IRN D2 2020-08-08 16:30 Arman Gahar 0-0 (0-0) Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht No
Iran IRN D2 2020-08-08 16:30 Baadraan Tehran 1-0 (0-0) Sepidrood Rasht No
Iran IRN D2 2020-08-08 16:30 Damash Gilan 2-1 (1-0) Qashqai Shiraz No
Iran IRN D2 2020-08-08 16:30 Fajr Sepasi 4-1 (2-0) Niroye Zamini No
Iran IRN D2 2020-08-08 16:30 Gol Reyhan Alborz 5-0 (2-0) Elmo Adab Tabriz No 79% 14% 7% 98% 43% 95% 79% 58% 39% 37% 91% 70% 41% 11% 62% 32% 6% 73% 38% 18% 11% 88% 67% 47% 32%
Iran IRN D2 2020-08-08 16:30 Khooshe Talaee 2-0 (1-0) Esteghlal Khuzestan No
Iran IRN D2 2020-08-08 16:30 Malavan FC 0-1 (0-0) Rayka Babol No
Iran IRN D2 2020-08-08 16:30 Mes Kerman 0-1 (0-1) Aluminium Arak No 44% 30% 26% 92% 81% 86% 60% 33% 14% 39% 68% 35% 57% 21% 30% 49% 20% 59% 22% 6% 13% 82% 54% 27% 33%
Iran IRN D2 2020-08-08 16:30 Navad Urmia 0-1 (0-0) Mes Rafsanjan No 39% 31% 30% 89% 84% 87% 60% 32% 14% 40% 67% 29% 60% 24% 28% 50% 22% 58% 21% 6% 12% 83% 53% 27% 34%
North Macedonia MKD D1 2020-08-08 16:30 Vardar Skopje 0-1 (0-1) Borec Veles No
Poland POL D4-1 2020-08-08 16:30 Pogon Grodzisk Maz. ---- Legionovia No
Poland POL D4-3 2020-08-08 16:30 Warta Gorzów Wlkp. 1-3 (1-1) Polonia-Stal Swidnica No
Poland POL D4-4 2020-08-08 16:30 Podhale Nowy Targ ---- Avia Świdnik No
Poland POL D4-4 2020-08-08 16:30 Wisloka Debica 0-2 (0-0) Wisla Sandomierz No
Russia RUS D1 2020-08-08 16:30 FK Tambov 0-1 (0-1) FK Rostov No
Slovakia SVK D3B 2020-08-08 16:30 Inter Bratislava 5-0 (3-0) Lokomotíva Devínska NV No
Slovakia SVK D3B 2020-08-08 16:30 SK Bahon 2-2 (1-2) FC Rohoznik No
Slovakia SVK D3B 2020-08-08 16:30 SK Tomasov 3-2 (0-2) FK Raca No
Sweden SWE D2 2020-08-08 16:30 Halmstads BK 0-0 (0-0) GAIS No
Sweden SWE D2 2020-08-08 16:30 Jönköpings Södra 1-0 (0-0) Umeå FC No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 16:45 Slavia Praha 3-1 (0-1) Fehervar FC No
Qatar QAT D1 2020-08-08 16:45 Al Sadd SC 1-0 (1-0) Al Duhail SC No
Sweden SWE D2 2020-08-08 16:45 Dalkurd FF 2-2 (1-2) Norrby IF No
Austria AUT D3RW 2020-08-08 17:00 FC Kitzbühel 4-1 (0-0) SC Schwaz No
Bahrain BHR D1 2020-08-08 17:00 Busaiteen 2-2 (0-1) East Riffa No
Bahrain BHR D1 2020-08-08 17:00 Najma Manama 4-1 (1-0) Shabab Manama No
Bulgaria BUL D2 2020-08-08 17:00 FK Sozopol 1-1 (1-1) PFK Dobrudzha No
Bulgaria BUL D2 2020-08-08 17:00 Septemvri Simitli 2-0 (2-0) Litex Lovech No
Estonia EST D2 2020-08-08 17:00 K-Järve JK Järve 2-1 (1-1) Flora Tallinn II No 12% 15% 73% 46% 95% 97% 87% 70% 50% 55% 60% 25% 92% 75% 14% 31% 56% 80% 49% 25% 24% 92% 75% 55% 45%
Estonia EST D2 2020-08-08 17:00 Levadia II Tallinn 2-1 (2-0) FC Maardu No
Estonia EST D3 2020-08-08 17:00 JK Tabasalu 3-2 (0-0) JK Tallinna Kalev II No
Estonia EST D3 2020-08-08 17:00 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 7-1 (5-1) Keila JK No 50% 18% 32% 83% 67% 98% 91% 78% 60% 73% 90% 66% 81% 56% 42% 30% 28% 85% 57% 33% 37% 94% 81% 64% 57%
Estonia EST D3 2020-08-08 17:00 Tarvas Rakvere 0-3 (0-1) Paide II No 19% 16% 65% 55% 91% 97% 87% 71% 53% 61% 67% 34% 91% 71% 23% 29% 48% 86% 61% 33% 36% 92% 76% 57% 48%
Estonia EST D3 2020-08-08 17:00 Viimsi JK 6-0 (2-0) Nomme Kalju II No 46% 21% 33% 83% 73% 97% 87% 69% 49% 67% 85% 58% 79% 49% 35% 34% 31% 80% 49% 25% 31% 93% 77% 56% 53%
Estonia EST D3 2020-08-08 17:00 Võru FC Helios 2-4 (0-1) Tartu JK Welco No
Iceland ICE D2 2020-08-08 17:00 Keflavik IF ---- Fram Reykjavik No
Iceland ICE WD2 2020-08-08 17:00 Haukar (W) ---- Völsungur (W) No 87% 8% 5% 98% 25% 98% 91% 80% 65% 46% 95% 86% 48% 17% 69% 23% 8% 84% 59% 34% 21% 93% 80% 65% 40%
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 1. FC Sand ---- TSV Aubstadt No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 Anorthosis FC 2-0 (2-0) AEL Limassol No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 Apollon Limassol 2-0 (2-0) Pafos FC No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 2-1 (2-1) 1. FC Saarbrücken No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 (2-0) NK Celje No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 FC Lorient 0-0 (0-0) Angers SCO No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 Mezokovesdi SE 1-1 (1-0) Kisvárda FC No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 NK Primorje 4-3 (1-1) Tabor Sezana No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 Paris FC 2-1 (0-1) Troyes AC No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 Quick Boys 0-1 (0-0) SC Telstar No 18% 17% 65% 53% 92% 95% 83% 66% 50% 55% 63% 32% 87% 65% 13% 25% 62% 85% 59% 37% 29% 91% 75% 57% 46%
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 Stade Brestois 2-1 (0-0) Stade Rennais No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 Stade Reims ---- Strasbourg No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE ---- NK Osijek No
Ireland IRE PR 2020-08-08 17:00 Sligo Rovers 2-1 (1-0) Shelbourne FC No
Israel ISR LC 2020-08-08 17:00 FC Ashdod 0-1 (0-1) Hapoel Tel Aviv No
Latvia LAT D2 2020-08-08 17:00 Supernova Riga 2-1 (0-0) Grobiņas SC No 84% 9% 8% 97% 29% 98% 93% 84% 71% 55% 96% 86% 58% 28% 68% 21% 11% 88% 65% 43% 30% 94% 83% 70% 48%
Norway NOR D1 2020-08-08 17:00 Valerenga 2-2 (1-2) FK Bodo/Glimt No
Peru PER D1 2020-08-08 17:00 Carlos Stein ---- Cusco FC No
Poland POL D4-3 2020-08-08 17:00 MKS Kluczbork 2-0 (1-0) Górnik II Zabrze No
Poland POL Cup 2020-08-08 17:00 Gornik Polkowice ---- Gryf Wejherowo No
Russia RUS D2 2020-08-08 17:00 Chayka FK Pesch 0-3 (0-0) Alania Vladikavkaz No
Saudi Arabia KSA D2 2020-08-08 17:00 Al Khaleej Club 1-3 (0-1) Hettein Club No
Saudi Arabia KSA D2 2020-08-08 17:00 Qadisiya Khubar 5-1 (3-0) Ohud Medina No
Slovakia SVK D1 2020-08-08 17:00 FC Nitra 0-5 (0-4) Slovan Bratislava No
Sweden SWE D4OG 2020-08-08 17:00 Syrianska FC 1-0 (1-0) IFK Hässleholm No
Tunisia TUN D1 2020-08-08 17:00 CS Chebba 2-3 (1-1) US Monastir No 44% 29% 26% 91% 81% 87% 62% 34% 15% 41% 70% 37% 59% 21% 32% 48% 20% 61% 23% 6% 14% 83% 55% 28% 34%
Tunisia TUN D1 2020-08-08 17:00 CS Hammam-Lif 1-1 (1-1) AS Slimene No 39% 29% 32% 86% 84% 89% 64% 37% 19% 43% 70% 30% 62% 29% 29% 49% 22% 60% 24% 7% 13% 84% 57% 32% 36%
Tunisia TUN D1 2020-08-08 17:00 Stade Tunisien 0-1 (0-0) JS Kairouanaise No 53% 27% 20% 93% 75% 89% 63% 36% 18% 40% 78% 39% 51% 19% 39% 45% 16% 65% 26% 7% 14% 83% 54% 29% 32%
Tunisia TUN D1 2020-08-08 17:00 US Ben Guerdane 0-0 (0-0) Esperance ST No
Hungary HUN D2 2020-08-08 17:15 Pécsi MFC 2-2 (1-2) Gyori ETO FC No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:15 SM Caen 2-1 (2-0) Amiens SC No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:30 Montpellier HSC ---- Clermont Foot No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 17:45 AFC Ajax ---- RKC Waalwijk No
Israel ISR LC 2020-08-08 17:50 Maccabi Netanya ---- Hapoel Kfar Saba No
Israel ISR LC 2020-08-08 17:50 Maccabi Petah Tikva ---- Hapoel Hadera No
Austria AUT D3RW 2020-08-08 18:00 SV Kuchl ---- Salzburger AK No
Austria AUT D3RW 2020-08-08 18:00 SV Wals-Grünau ---- Pinzgau Saalfelden No
Belarus BLR D1 2020-08-08 18:00 BATE Borisov ---- FK Gorodeya No
Belgium BEL D1 2020-08-08 18:00 KV Oostende ---- Racing Genk No
Belgium BEL D1 2020-08-08 18:00 Royal Antwerp ---- RE Mouscron No
Belgium BEL D1 2020-08-08 18:00 Standard Liège ---- Cercle Brugge No
Belgium BEL D1 2020-08-08 18:00 Standard Liège ---- Cercle Brugge No
Bosnia BOS D1 2020-08-08 18:00 Velez Mostar ---- Zrinjski Mostar No
Bulgaria BUL D1 2020-08-08 18:00 Botev Vratsa ---- Ludogorets No
Bulgaria BUL D2 2020-08-08 18:00 Lokomotiv Gorna O. ---- Neftohimik Burgas No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 18:00 Kottingbrunn ---- FCM Traiskirchen No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 18:00 Nea Salamina ---- Ethnikos Achnas No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 18:00 Pau FC ---- Chamois Niortais No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 18:00 Rodez AF ---- Toulouse FC No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 18:00 Rupel Boom ---- RFC Seraing No
Israel ISR LC 2020-08-08 18:00 Hapoel Haifa ---- Bnei Sakhnin No
Latvia LAT D1 2020-08-08 18:00 Rigas Futbola skola ---- FK Liepaja No
Morocco MAR D1 2020-08-08 18:00 Raja Casablanca ---- Olympique Safi No
Russia RUS D2 2020-08-08 18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad ---- Volgar Astrakhan No
Slovakia SVK D1 2020-08-08 18:00 FK Senica ---- MSK Zilina No
Slovakia SVK D1 2020-08-08 18:00 MFK Ruzomberok ---- AS Trencin No
Slovakia SVK D1 2020-08-08 18:00 Zemplin Michalovce ---- Spartak Trnava No
Slovakia SVK D1 2020-08-08 18:00 Zlate Moravce ---- FK Pohronie No
Israel ISR SC 2020-08-08 18:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva ---- Maccabi Tel Aviv No
Israel ISR LC 2020-08-08 18:15 Bnei Yehuda ---- Beitar Jerusalem No
South Africa RSA Cup 2020-08-08 18:15 Mamelodi Sundowns ---- Bidvest Wits No
Jordan JOR D1 2020-08-08 18:30 Al Salt ---- Ramtha Club No
Spain SPA D4PO 2020-08-08 18:30 Portugalete ---- Sestao River No
UEFA UEFA CLQ 2020-08-08 18:30 KF Drita ---- Inter dEscaldes No
Uruguay URU D1 2020-08-08 18:30 Danubio FC ---- River Plate (URU) No
Brazil BRA D3 2020-08-08 19:00 São José PoA/RS ---- Sao Bento/SP No
Colombia COL D2 2020-08-08 19:00 Atlético FC ---- Bogotá FC No 38% 29% 33% 87% 84% 88% 62% 36% 18% 43% 68% 29% 63% 27% 30% 48% 22% 59% 25% 8% 13% 84% 56% 31% 36%
Colombia COL D2 2020-08-08 19:00 Atlético Huila ---- Leones FC No 39% 30% 32% 88% 84% 89% 64% 37% 18% 45% 70% 30% 64% 27% 27% 46% 27% 64% 27% 9% 16% 84% 56% 30% 36%
Colombia COL D2 2020-08-08 19:00 Barranquilla FC ---- Real San Andrés No
Colombia COL D2 2020-08-08 19:00 Cortuluá ---- Fortaleza (COL) No
Colombia COL D2 2020-08-08 19:00 Llaneros FC (COL) ---- Boca Juniors Cali No
Colombia COL D2 2020-08-08 19:00 Tigres FC (COL) ---- Deportes Quindío No 32% 30% 38% 85% 88% 88% 61% 34% 16% 42% 64% 23% 66% 30% 24% 46% 30% 64% 27% 8% 16% 82% 53% 28% 34%
Colombia COL D2 2020-08-08 19:00 Unión Magdalena ---- Orsomarso SC No
Colombia COL D2 2020-08-08 19:00 Valledupar FC ---- Real Cartagena No
Iceland ICE D2 2020-08-08 19:00 UMF Grindavik ---- Leiknir Reykjavik No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 19:00 NK Varaždin ---- Slaven Belupo No
Ireland IRE D1 2020-08-08 19:00 Cobh Ramblers ---- Galway United No
Israel ISR LC 2020-08-08 19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona ---- Maccabi Haifa No
Norway NOR WD2 2020-08-08 19:00 Asane Fotball (W) ---- IF Floya (W) No
Peru PER D1 2020-08-08 19:15 Univ San Martín ---- Deportivo Municipal No
Bosnia BOS D1 2020-08-08 19:30 FK Tuzla City ---- FK Krupa No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2020-08-08 19:30 FK Modrica ---- Podrinje Janja No
International INT CF 2020-08-08 19:30 MVV Maastricht ---- FC Eindhoven No
Ireland IRE D1 2020-08-08 19:30 Longford Town ---- Athlone Town No
Brazil BRA CE 2020-08-08 19:59 Ceará SC/CE ---- Fortaleza/CE No
Brazil BRA DF 2020-08-08 20:00 SE Gama/DF ---- Real Brasil/DF No
Brazil BRA SE 2020-08-08 20:00 Itabaiana/SE ---- Frei Paulistano/SE No
Brazil BRA D2 2020-08-08 20:00 Operário F./PR ---- Figueirense/SC No 41% 30% 29% 90% 83% 88% 62% 34% 15% 42% 69% 32% 61% 23% 30% 50% 20% 58% 22% 6% 12% 84% 55% 28% 35%
Brazil BRA D3 2020-08-08 20:00 Ituano/SP ---- Tombense FC/MG No
Italy ITA D2PO 2020-08-08 20:00 ChievoVerona ---- Spezia Calcio No
UEFA UEFA CL 2020-08-08 20:00 Bayern München ---- Chelsea FC No
UEFA UEFA CL 2020-08-08 20:00 FC Barcelona ---- SSC Napoli No
Brazil BRA BA 2020-08-08 20:30 Bahia/BA ---- Alagoinhas Atlético/BA No
Brazil BRA SP 2020-08-08 20:30 Palmeiras/SP ---- Corinthians/SP No
Brazil BRA D3 2020-08-08 21:00 Paysandu/PA ---- Santa Cruz/PE No
Brazil BRA D3 2020-08-08 21:00 Brusque FC/SC ---- Ypiranga/RS No
Paraguay PAR D1 2020-08-08 21:00 General Díaz ---- Olimpia Asunción No
Peru PER D1 2020-08-08 21:30 Alianza Huánuco ---- Carlos A. Mannucci No
Uruguay URU D1 2020-08-08 21:30 Defensor Sporting ---- CA Torque No
United States USA USL 2020-08-08 22:00 Memphis 901 ---- North Carolina FC No
Brazil BRA D1 2020-08-08 23:00 Fortaleza/CE ---- Athletico/PR No
Brazil BRA D2 2020-08-08 23:00 Avai FC/SC ---- Nautico/PE No
Brazil BRA D2 2020-08-08 23:00 Cruzeiro/MG ---- Botafogo/SP No
Brazil BRA D2 2020-08-08 23:00 Vitória/BA ---- Sampaio Correa/MA No
Brazil BRA D3 2020-08-08 23:00 Manaus FC/AM ---- Vila Nova/GO No
Brazil BRA D1 2020-08-08 23:30 Coritiba/PR ---- Internacional/RS No 37% 30% 33% 88% 84% 87% 61% 34% 16% 41% 64% 32% 63% 26% 30% 47% 23% 63% 25% 7% 15% 83% 54% 28% 34%
Paraguay PAR D1 2020-08-08 23:30 Libertad ---- 12 de Octubre No
United States USA L1 2020-08-08 23:30 Richmond Kickers ---- Forward Madison No
Peru PER D1 2020-08-08 23:45 Sport Boys ---- Sporting Cristal No