Football Ranks





Loading data. Please wait...

<< Previous| Yesterday| Today| Tomorrow| Next >>
Match Info 1X2 FT Handicap FT Total FT 1X2 HT Total HT Home FT Away FT Total SH
Select Country League Date (GMT+1) Home Team Result Away Team Favorite Home Wins Draw Away Wins Home +1.5 Away +1.5 Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS Home Wins Draw Away Wins Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
Brazil BRA SP2 2021-04-23 00:00 Agua Santa/SP ---- Audax/SP No
Brazil BRA SP2 2021-04-23 00:00 São Bernardo/SP ---- Juventus/SP No 43% 30% 27% 91% 81% 90% 65% 37% 18% 47% 33% 48% 19% 62% 23% 7% 14% 73% 34% 64% 21% 85% 56% 30% 37%
Brazil BRA SP2 2021-04-23 00:00 Sertãozinho/SP ---- Rio Claro/SP No
Brazil BRA SP2 2021-04-23 00:00 Taubaté/SP ---- EC São Bernardo/SP No
Brazil BRA AM 2021-04-23 00:30 Atletico Cliper/AM ---- Nacional/AM No
CONMEBOL CON CLA 2021-04-23 01:00 Atlético Nacional ---- Universidad Católica No
Ecuador ECU D2 2021-04-23 01:00 El Nacional Quito ---- Independiente Juniors No
CONMEBOL CON CSA 2021-04-23 01:30 CA Peñarol ---- Sport Huancayo No
CONMEBOL CON CSA 2021-04-23 01:30 River Plate (PAR) ---- Corinthians/SP No
CONMEBOL CON CSA 2021-04-23 01:30 Libertad ---- CD Palestino No
Venezuela VEN D1 2021-04-23 01:30 Carabobo FC ---- Deportivo Lara No
Colombia COL Cup 2021-04-23 01:40 Barranquilla FC ---- Tigres FC (COL) No
Brazil BRA SP2 2021-04-23 02:00 Monte Azul/SP ---- Portuguesa/SP No
Brazil BRA SP2 2021-04-23 02:00 Portuguesa Santista/SP ---- XV Piracicaba/SP No
Brazil BRA SP2 2021-04-23 02:00 RB Brasil/SP ---- SC Atibaia/SP No
Brazil BRA SP2 2021-04-23 02:00 Velo Clube/SP ---- Oeste/SP No
Costa Rica CRC D1 2021-04-23 02:00 Santos Guápiles ---- CS Herediano No
Nicaragua NCA D1 2021-04-23 02:00 Real Estelí ---- Juventus Managua No
Brazil BRA SP 2021-04-23 02:15 Sao Caetano/SP ---- Ponte Preta/SP No
CONMEBOL CON CLA 2021-04-23 03:00 Junior Barranquilla ---- Independiente del Valle No
Mexico MEX D2PO 2021-04-23 03:00 CD Tapatio ---- Tlaxcala FC No
Belarus BLR RL 2021-04-23 09:00 Dinamo Brest (R) ---- FK Vitebsk (R) No 38% 20% 43% 75% 78% 97% 86% 69% 51% 67% 30% 34% 36% 84% 50% 24% 35% 80% 50% 83% 55% 92% 76% 58% 52%
Australia AUS VL21 2021-04-23 09:15 Oakleigh C. U21 ---- Eastern Lions U21 No
Australia AUS VL21 2021-04-23 09:30 Dandenong C. U21 ---- South Melbourne U21 No 9% 13% 78% 41% 97% 97% 87% 70% 51% 51% 13% 31% 56% 81% 44% 19% 24% 55% 19% 93% 76% 91% 75% 54% 42%
Russia RUS D3W 2021-04-23 10:00 Rodina Moscow ---- FK Murom No
Ukraine UKR U21 2021-04-23 10:00 FC Lviv Youth ---- Desna Youth No
Australia AUS D1 2021-04-23 10:05 Melbourne Victory ---- WS Wanderers No
Australia AUS NSW 2021-04-23 10:30 APIA Tigers ---- Wollongong Wolves No
Australia AUS NSW 2021-04-23 10:30 Manly United ---- Sutherland Sharks No
Australia AUS TL1 2021-04-23 10:30 Launceston City ---- Riverside Olympic No 48% 20% 32% 83% 70% 97% 86% 69% 50% 66% 38% 34% 28% 79% 49% 24% 29% 84% 59% 78% 45% 93% 77% 57% 52%
Spain SPA D4-17 2021-04-23 10:30 CD Valdefierro ---- CD Sariñena No
Israel ISR D3P 2021-04-23 10:40 AS Ashdod ---- Holon Yermiyahu No
Australia AUS CupQ 2021-04-23 10:45 Ipswich Knights ---- Souths United No 48% 19% 33% 82% 70% 97% 87% 72% 54% 68% 38% 35% 28% 83% 50% 23% 34% 87% 58% 78% 50% 93% 78% 59% 53%
Australia AUS CupQ 2021-04-23 10:45 Peninsula Power ---- St George Willawong No 72% 12% 15% 93% 43% 97% 90% 79% 65% 61% 58% 26% 16% 86% 60% 35% 32% 92% 77% 66% 37% 94% 83% 68% 53%
Australia AUS CupQ 2021-04-23 11:00 SWQ Thunder ---- Toowong FC No 37% 18% 45% 71% 78% 97% 87% 72% 56% 66% 36% 32% 32% 84% 55% 29% 36% 80% 51% 83% 59% 93% 79% 62% 54%
Australia AUS CupQ 2021-04-23 11:00 BOSA FC ---- Modbury Jets No 16% 14% 70% 47% 92% 96% 85% 70% 54% 49% 15% 25% 60% 86% 59% 38% 30% 54% 31% 90% 72% 91% 76% 59% 43%
Australia AUS CupQ 2021-04-23 11:00 Elizabeth Downs ---- Para Hills Knights No
Australia AUS CupQ 2021-04-23 11:00 Pontian Eagles ---- Brahma Lodge No 34% 16% 50% 65% 78% 96% 87% 75% 60% 62% 29% 32% 39% 83% 53% 28% 34% 75% 53% 82% 63% 94% 83% 68% 56%
Australia AUS VL 2021-04-23 11:00 Green Gully SC ---- Melbourne Knights No
Belarus BLR RL 2021-04-23 11:00 Energetik-BGU (R) ---- Neman Grodno (R) No 40% 22% 38% 80% 77% 98% 87% 67% 48% 72% 35% 33% 32% 83% 54% 27% 34% 84% 50% 85% 49% 92% 74% 53% 51%
Belarus BLR RL 2021-04-23 11:00 FK Minsk (R) ---- Dinamo Minsk (R) No
China CHN D1 2021-04-23 11:00 Hebei CFFC ---- Wuhan Zall No
Israel ISR D3R 2021-04-23 11:00 Ironi Tiberias ---- Hapoel Herzliya No
Israel ISR WD1 2021-04-23 11:00 Maccabi K. Hadera (W) ---- Hapoel Petah Tikva (W) No 89% 7% 4% 99% 24% 98% 91% 78% 64% 41% 72% 22% 6% 86% 54% 28% 18% 96% 86% 42% 15% 93% 80% 64% 36%
Kazakhstan KAZ D1 2021-04-23 11:00 Caspiy Aktau ---- FK Taraz No
Russia RUS D3C 2021-04-23 11:00 FK Khimki Youth ---- Metallurg Lipetsk No 14% 18% 69% 53% 95% 94% 79% 59% 41% 47% 13% 35% 53% 75% 37% 14% 18% 53% 21% 88% 64% 89% 69% 48% 40%
Russia RUS D3C 2021-04-23 11:00 Strogino Moscow ---- Sakhalin Y-Sakh. No
Ukraine UKR U21 2021-04-23 11:00 Kolos Youth ---- Vorskla Youth No
Vietnam VIE Cup 2021-04-23 11:00 Can Tho FC ---- Binh Duong FC No
Vietnam VIE Cup 2021-04-23 11:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai ---- An Giang No
Vietnam VIE Cup 2021-04-23 11:00 SHB-Da Nang FC ---- Ba Ria Vung Tau No
Spain SPA D4-17 2021-04-23 11:15 SD Borja ---- CF Illueca No
Australia AUS BPL 2021-04-23 11:30 Centenary Stormers ---- Brisbane Knights No 43% 19% 39% 78% 74% 97% 89% 74% 57% 71% 39% 32% 29% 84% 55% 29% 35% 84% 58% 84% 55% 93% 80% 62% 55%
Australia AUS VL2 2021-04-23 11:30 Moreland Zebras ---- Manningham United No
Australia AUS VL 2021-04-23 11:30 Dandenong City SC ---- South Melbourne No
Australia AUS VL 2021-04-23 11:30 Oakleigh Cannons ---- Eastern Lions No
Israel ISR D3R 2021-04-23 11:30 FC Dimona ---- Maccabi Herzliya No
Kyrgyzstan KGZ D1 2021-04-23 11:30 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata ---- Dordoi Bishkek No
Ukraine UKR U21 2021-04-23 11:30 Dnipro-1 Youth ---- FC Mynai Youth No
England ENG PR2D1 2021-04-23 12:00 Tottenham U21 ---- Liverpool U21 No
Kazakhstan KAZ D1 2021-04-23 12:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy ---- FC Astana No
Kenya KEN D1 2021-04-23 12:00 Vihiga United ---- Tusker FC No
Poland POL D2 2021-04-23 12:00 Puszcza Niepolomice ---- Miedz Legnica No
Poland POL D3 2021-04-23 12:00 Stal Rzeszow ---- KKS Kalisz No
Russia RUS D3C 2021-04-23 12:00 FC Khimik-Arsenal ---- FK Ryazan No
Ukraine UKR U21 2021-04-23 12:00 Mariupol Youth ---- Rukh Vynnyky Youth No
Vietnam VIE Cup 2021-04-23 12:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh ---- Cong an Nhan dan No
Vietnam VIE Cup 2021-04-23 12:00 Pho Hien FC ---- Song Lam Nghe An No
Israel ISR D3P 2021-04-23 12:30 Maccabi Tamra ---- FC Tira No
Israel ISR D3R 2021-04-23 12:30 Maccabi Yavne ---- Hapoel Azor No
Turkey TUR WD1 2021-04-23 12:30 Adana I.Y. (W) ---- 1207 Antalyaspor (W) No
Turkey TUR WD1 2021-04-23 12:30 Atasehir Bld (W) ---- Hakkarigücüspor (W) No
Armenia ARM D1 2021-04-23 13:00 Shirak FC ---- Van Yerevan No
Azerbaijan AZE D2 2021-04-23 13:00 Zaqatala FK ---- Keşla FK II No
Belarus BLR WD1 2021-04-23 13:00 Neman Grodno (W) ---- Belarus (W) U19 No 91% 5% 4% 98% 17% 99% 95% 89% 80% 48% 74% 19% 7% 86% 67% 48% 21% 98% 91% 49% 21% 95% 87% 77% 44%
China CHN D1 2021-04-23 13:00 Shanghai Shenhua ---- Beijing Guoan No
England ENG PR2D2 2021-04-23 13:00 West Bromwich U21 ---- Stoke City U21 No
Hong Kong HKG D1 2021-04-23 13:00 Southern District ---- Lee Man FC No
International INT CF 2021-04-23 13:00 Kristiansund BK ---- Molde FK No
Israel ISR D3R 2021-04-23 13:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim ---- Hapoel Bnei Lod No
Israel ISR D3R 2021-04-23 13:00 Hapoel Ashkelon ---- Maccabi Ironi Ashdod No
Israel ISR D3R 2021-04-23 13:00 Hapoel Marmorek ---- Hakoah Ramat Gan No
Israel ISR D3R 2021-04-23 13:00 Nordia Jerusalem ---- Maccabi Shaarayim No
Kazakhstan KAZ D1 2021-04-23 13:00 FK Atyrau ---- Kairat Almaty No 14% 18% 68% 54% 95% 94% 80% 59% 39% 49% 15% 35% 49% 78% 40% 16% 23% 56% 19% 87% 65% 89% 68% 46% 40%
Moldova MOL D1 2021-04-23 13:00 Dinamo-Auto ---- Petrocub S-G No
Moldova MOL D1 2021-04-23 13:00 FC Florești ---- FC Codru Lozova No
Israel ISR D3P 2021-04-23 13:15 Hapoel Bikat HaYarden ---- Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa No
Czech Rep. CZE D2 2021-04-23 13:30 SK Lisen ---- Viktoria Zizkov No
Albania ALB D2P 2021-04-23 14:00 KS Pogradeci ---- Egnatia Rrogozhinë No
Albania ALB D2P 2021-04-23 14:00 Tomori Berat ---- Besa Kavaje No
Israel ISR D3R 2021-04-23 14:00 FC Daburiyya ---- Hapoel Migdal HaEmek No
Israel ISR D3R 2021-04-23 14:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa ---- Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara No
Israel ISR D3R 2021-04-23 14:00 Tzeirei Tayibe ---- Hapoel Al Gharbiyee No
Israel ISR D2 2021-04-23 14:00 Ahi Nazareth ---- Hapoel Umm Al Fahm No
Israel ISR D2 2021-04-23 14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan ---- Hapoel Iksal No
Israel ISR D2 2021-04-23 14:00 Kafr Qasim ---- Hapoel Petah Tikva No
Israel ISR D2 2021-04-23 14:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona ---- Hapoel Nof HaGalil No
Italy ITA CP1 2021-04-23 14:00 Ascoli Youth ---- SPAL 1907 Youth No
Kazakhstan KAZ D1 2021-04-23 14:00 Tobol Kostanay ---- FC Turan (KAZ) No
Macau MAC D1 2021-04-23 14:00 Casa De Portugal ---- Chao Pak Kei No 3% 4% 93% 15% 99% 99% 94% 86% 75% 34% 4% 14% 82% 89% 74% 55% 18% 35% 13% 98% 92% 92% 80% 69% 31%
Russia RUS D3C 2021-04-23 14:00 Avangard Kursk ---- Fakel Youth No
Uganda UGA D1 2021-04-23 14:00 Kyetume FC ---- Wakiso Giants No
Uganda UGA D1 2021-04-23 14:00 Vipers SC ---- Express FC No
Israel ISR D3P 2021-04-23 14:30 Hapoel Kaukab ---- Maccabi Bnei Raina No
Belarus BLR WD1 2021-04-23 15:00 FK Minsk (W) ---- Dinamo Brest (W) No 99% 1% 0% 100% 3% 99% 98% 97% 93% 16% 95% 4% 1% 97% 91% 74% 10% 99% 98% 16% 5% 96% 92% 87% 15%
Israel ISR D3R 2021-04-23 15:00 Hapoel Bueine ---- Hapoel Bnei Fureidis No
Malaysia MAS PL 2021-04-23 15:00 Johor Darul Takzim II ---- Kelantan FA No
Malaysia MAS PL 2021-04-23 15:00 Perak II ---- FAM-MSN Project No 79% 13% 9% 97% 40% 96% 85% 67% 49% 47% 62% 28% 10% 80% 51% 29% 20% 93% 75% 50% 17% 90% 73% 54% 39%
Malaysia MAS SL 2021-04-23 15:00 Kedah FC ---- Kuala Lumpur FA No
Malaysia MAS SL 2021-04-23 15:00 Selangor FA ---- Sabah FA No
Moldova MOL D1 2021-04-23 15:00 Zimbru Chisinau ---- FC Speranta No
Portugal POR D3Q 2021-04-23 15:00 CDC Montalegre ---- Merelinense FC No
Romania ROM D2PO 2021-04-23 15:00 SCM Gloria Buzau ---- Aerostar Bacau No
Russia RUS D3C 2021-04-23 15:00 FK Kaluga ---- Saturn No
Russia RUS D3C 2021-04-23 15:00 Kvant Obninsk ---- Krasnyi Smolensk No
Russia RUS D3C 2021-04-23 15:00 Metallurg Vidnoye ---- Salyut Belgorod No
Ukraine UKR D2 2021-04-23 15:00 Chernomorets Odessa ---- FC VPK-Ahro No
Ukraine UKR D2 2021-04-23 15:00 Volyn Lutsk ---- Alians Lypova Dolyna No
AFC AFC ACL 2021-04-23 15:30 Rayyan SC ---- Wahda Abu Dhabi No 43% 24% 34% 83% 77% 97% 83% 62% 41% 66% 33% 38% 29% 81% 45% 17% 32% 84% 49% 79% 41% 90% 70% 48% 47%
Angola ANG D1 2021-04-23 15:30 Sagrada Esperanca ---- Petro Atlético Luanda No 34% 31% 35% 85% 88% 86% 56% 31% 16% 38% 28% 47% 24% 61% 25% 8% 14% 63% 22% 61% 26% 81% 51% 27% 32%
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2021-04-23 15:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka ---- Leotar Trebinje No
Bulgaria BUL D2 2021-04-23 15:30 Litex Lovech ---- Pirin Blagoevgrad No
Romania ROM D1R 2021-04-23 15:30 UTA Arad ---- FC Hermannstadt No
Slovakia SVK D2 2021-04-23 15:30 Slovan Bratislava B ---- STK Samorin No
AFC AFC ACL 2021-04-23 16:00 Tractor SC ---- Quwa Al Jawiya No
Belarus BLR D1 2021-04-23 16:00 FK Smorgon ---- Sputnik Rechitsa No
Cyprus CYP D2 2021-04-23 16:00 Anagennisi Derynia ---- Ayia Napa No
England ENG PR2D1 2021-04-23 16:00 West Ham Utd U21 ---- Man City U21 No
Finland FIN D4 2021-04-23 16:00 VG-62 Naantali ---- P-Iirot Rauma No
Finland FIN D4 2021-04-23 16:00 FC Haka-j ---- IkU No
Finland FIN D4 2021-04-23 16:00 Tervakosken Pato ---- Tampere Utd No 11% 13% 77% 40% 95% 96% 85% 70% 55% 48% 10% 23% 66% 88% 56% 32% 27% 52% 20% 92% 74% 91% 75% 59% 41%
Finland FIN D4 2021-04-23 16:00 TP-T ---- ACE No 46% 19% 35% 80% 72% 97% 86% 70% 52% 66% 36% 35% 29% 81% 47% 22% 31% 84% 56% 79% 49% 93% 78% 60% 53%
International INT CF 2021-04-23 16:00 Raufoss IL ---- HamKam No
Lithuania LIT D1 2021-04-23 16:00 FK Riteriai ---- VMFD Zalgiris No
Russia RUS D3C 2021-04-23 16:00 Sokol Saratov ---- Znamya Noginsk No
South Africa RSA D1 2021-04-23 16:00 Maritzburg United ---- Baroka FC No
Spain SPA D4-8 2021-04-23 16:00 CD La Granja ---- La Bañeza No
Turkey TUR WD1 2021-04-23 16:00 Amedspor (W) ---- Ilkadim Bld (W) No
Turkey TUR WD1 2021-04-23 16:00 Besiktas JK (W) ---- Fatih Vatanspor (W) No 81% 10% 8% 97% 32% 96% 90% 77% 61% 48% 66% 25% 9% 84% 55% 27% 22% 92% 83% 52% 22% 93% 79% 63% 43%
Finland FIN WD1 2021-04-23 16:30 TiPS Vantaa (W) ---- HJK Helsinki (W) No
Spain SPA D4-8 2021-04-23 16:30 Burgos Promesas ---- Atlético Astorga No
Spain SPA D4-8 2021-04-23 16:30 SD Almazán ---- UD Santa Marta No
Poland POL D2 2021-04-23 16:40 Widzew Lodz ---- Gornik Leczna No
Cyprus CYP D1R 2021-04-23 17:00 Ermis Aradippou ---- Doxa Katokopia No
Finland FIN D4 2021-04-23 17:00 FCJ Blackbird ---- PAVE Iisalmi No 75% 13% 12% 95% 41% 97% 88% 75% 58% 54% 59% 29% 12% 80% 50% 28% 22% 91% 77% 59% 27% 93% 79% 62% 47%
France FRA D3 2021-04-23 17:00 FC Bastia-Borgo ---- US Quevilly No
France FRA D3 2021-04-23 17:00 US Avranches ---- Bourg-Péronnas No
Lithuania LIT D2 2021-04-23 17:00 Atmosfera Mažeikiai ---- FK Panevezys-2 No 35% 19% 46% 71% 81% 97% 87% 71% 54% 67% 26% 35% 39% 84% 50% 23% 36% 80% 50% 83% 58% 93% 78% 60% 53%
Lithuania LIT D2 2021-04-23 17:00 FK Suduva-2 ---- FK Silas No 12% 14% 74% 44% 95% 96% 85% 68% 51% 49% 12% 30% 58% 81% 44% 21% 22% 54% 24% 91% 74% 91% 75% 56% 42%
Morocco MAR D2 2021-04-23 17:00 Chabab Khénifra ---- Raja Beni Mellal No
Morocco MAR D2 2021-04-23 17:00 RAC Casablanca ---- Kawkab de Marrakech No
Poland POL D1 2021-04-23 17:00 Raków ---- Śląsk Wrocław No
Serbia SRB D1 2021-04-23 17:00 Zlatibor Čajetina ---- FK Novi Pazar No
Turkey TUR D1 2021-04-23 17:00 Besiktas JK ---- Kayserispor No
Turkey TUR D1 2021-04-23 17:00 Genclerbirligi ---- Rizespor No
Ukraine UKR D1 2021-04-23 17:00 FC Mariupol ---- Rukh Vynnyky No
Iran IRN D1 2021-04-23 17:10 Gol Gohar ---- Sanat Naft AC No 46% 30% 24% 92% 80% 87% 58% 32% 16% 39% 33% 46% 21% 64% 26% 8% 16% 71% 31% 55% 18% 81% 51% 27% 31%
Portugal POR D3Q 2021-04-23 17:15 AD Fafe ---- SC Mirandela No
Austria AUT D2 2021-04-23 17:30 Austria Wien II ---- SKU Amstetten No
Austria AUT D2 2021-04-23 17:30 Floridsdorfer AC ---- Austria Lustenau No
Austria AUT D2 2021-04-23 17:30 Grazer AK ---- Rapid Wien II No
Austria AUT D2 2021-04-23 17:30 Kapfenberg ---- FC Liefering No
Austria AUT D2 2021-04-23 17:30 SV Horn ---- Blau Weiss Linz No
Denmark DEN D4-1 2021-04-23 17:30 Tarnby FF ---- Frederikssund IK No
Germany GER D2 2021-04-23 17:30 E. Braunschweig ---- Erzgebirge Aue No
Germany GER D2 2021-04-23 17:30 Karlsruher SC ---- Würzburger Kickers No
Germany GER ObBS 2021-04-23 17:30 TSV 1880 Wasserburg ---- TSV Schwabmünchen No
Iran IRN D1 2021-04-23 17:30 Esteghlal Tehran ---- Shahr-e Khodro No
Iran IRN D1 2021-04-23 17:30 Saipa Karaj ---- Foolad Khuzestan No 33% 32% 35% 87% 87% 84% 55% 30% 14% 35% 23% 50% 27% 60% 21% 6% 13% 59% 23% 60% 25% 80% 50% 26% 30%
Iran IRN D1 2021-04-23 17:30 Tractor SC ---- Machine Sazi No
Finland FIN D4 2021-04-23 17:45 Kings SC ---- JJK/2 No
Holland HOL D2 2021-04-23 17:45 Helmond Sport ---- FC Eindhoven No
Holland HOL D2 2021-04-23 17:45 NAC Breda ---- SBV Excelsior No
Holland HOL D1 2021-04-23 17:45 Willem II Tilburg ---- RKC Waalwijk No
Ireland IRE PR 2021-04-23 17:45 Finn Harps ---- St Patricks Dublin No
AFC AFC ACL 2021-04-23 18:00 FC Goa ---- Persepolis FC No
Austria AUT D3RM 2021-04-23 18:00 SC Kalsdorf ---- DSC No
Austria AUT D3RM 2021-04-23 18:00 SC Weiz ---- ATSV Stadl-Paura No
Austria AUT D3RM 2021-04-23 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg ---- FC Gleisdorf 09 No
Austria AUT D3RO 2021-04-23 18:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ---- SV Leobendorf No
Austria AUT D3RO 2021-04-23 18:00 FC Mannsdorf ---- ASV Drassburg No
Austria AUT D3RO 2021-04-23 18:00 Wiener Neustadt ---- FCM Traiskirchen No
Austria AUT D3RO 2021-04-23 18:00 Wiener Sport-Club ---- SV Stripfing No
Belarus BLR D1 2021-04-23 18:00 Slavia Mozyr ---- FK Slutsk No
Denmark DEN D2P 2021-04-23 18:00 FC Helsingor ---- Esbjerg fB No
Denmark DEN D2P 2021-04-23 18:00 Silkeborg IF ---- Viborg FF No
Denmark DEN D2R 2021-04-23 18:00 Kolding IF ---- Vendsyssel FF No
Denmark DEN D3E 2021-04-23 18:00 FC Roskilde ---- Hellerup IK No
Denmark DEN D3W 2021-04-23 18:00 Jammerbugt FC ---- VSK Aarhus No
France FRA D3 2021-04-23 18:00 Annecy FC ---- Red Star FC93 No
Germany GER D3 2021-04-23 18:00 Viktoria Köln ---- Verl No
Sweden SWE D3N 2021-04-23 18:00 Hudiksvalls FF ---- Gefle IF No
Sweden SWE WD1 2021-04-23 18:00 BK Hacken (W) ---- Växjö DFF (W) No
Switzerland SUI D2 2021-04-23 18:00 FC Chiasso ---- S. Lausanne Ouchy No
Switzerland SUI D2 2021-04-23 18:00 FC Schaffhausen ---- Neuchâtel Xamax No
Germany GER WD1 2021-04-23 18:15 Bayer Leverkusen (W) ---- SGS Essen (W) No
Belgium BEL WD1C 2021-04-23 18:30 AA Gent Ladies (W) ---- Club Brugge (W) No 73% 15% 12% 96% 48% 98% 90% 72% 52% 62% 59% 29% 12% 83% 52% 26% 27% 94% 76% 66% 26% 92% 75% 54% 48%
Bulgaria BUL D1 2021-04-23 18:30 Botev Vratsa ---- Cherno More Varna No
Germany GER RegW 2021-04-23 18:30 1.FC Köln II ---- Alemannia Aachen No
Holland HOL WD1Ch 2021-04-23 18:30 ADO Den Haag (W) ---- FC Twente (W) No
Holland HOL WD1R 2021-04-23 18:30 PEC Zwolle (W) ---- SC Heerenveen (W) No 30% 18% 52% 66% 84% 97% 89% 74% 57% 69% 23% 30% 47% 84% 57% 32% 35% 79% 48% 88% 64% 93% 79% 61% 54%
Holland HOL WD1R 2021-04-23 18:30 SBV Excelsior (W) ---- VV Alkmaar (W) No 30% 19% 51% 67% 84% 95% 84% 67% 50% 60% 23% 33% 44% 84% 49% 24% 34% 72% 43% 83% 60% 92% 76% 57% 50%
Poland POL D3 2021-04-23 18:30 Chojniczanka ---- Wigry Suwalki No
Romania ROM D1R 2021-04-23 18:30 Gaz Metan Medias ---- Dinamo Bucuresti No
AFC AFC ACL 2021-04-23 19:00 Pakhtakor ---- Sharjah No
AFC AFC ACL 2021-04-23 19:00 Al Nassr Riyadh ---- Foolad Khuzestan No
AFC AFC ACL 2021-04-23 19:00 Wehdat Amman ---- Al Sadd SC No
England ENG PR2D1 2021-04-23 19:00 Blackburn U21 ---- Derby U21 No
England ENG PR2D1 2021-04-23 19:00 Man United U21 ---- Chelsea U21 No
England ENG PDL2 2021-04-23 19:00 Nottingham F. U21 ---- Cardiff City U21 No
France FRA D3 2021-04-23 19:00 SO Cholet ---- SC Bastia No
Hungary HUN D2 2021-04-23 19:00 Vasas SC ---- Pécsi MFC No
Iceland ICE Cup 2021-04-23 19:00 Tindastóll ---- Volsungur No 39% 18% 44% 72% 77% 98% 90% 78% 62% 71% 37% 31% 32% 85% 57% 30% 37% 83% 61% 85% 62% 94% 82% 66% 58%
Spain SPA D4-17 2021-04-23 19:00 CDJ Tamarite ---- CF Épila No
Switzerland SUI D2 2021-04-23 19:00 FC Winterthur ---- FC Aarau No
Switzerland SUI D2 2021-04-23 19:00 Grasshoppers ---- FC Thun No
Peru PER D1 2021-04-23 19:15 Academia Cantolao ---- UTC Cajamarca No
Austria AUT D2 2021-04-23 19:25 Wacker Innsbruck ---- Austria Klagenfurt No
Argentina ARG D3M 2021-04-23 19:30 CA Fénix Pilar ---- Villa San Carlos No
Argentina ARG D4M 2021-04-23 19:30 Berazategui ---- San Martín Burzaco No
Argentina ARG D4M 2021-04-23 19:30 Sportivo Dock Sud ---- Club Luján No
Belgium BEL WD1R 2021-04-23 19:30 WS Woluwe (W) ---- Ladies Genk (W) No
Germany GER D1 2021-04-23 19:30 FC Augsburg ---- 1.FC Köln No
Gibraltar GIB D1 2021-04-23 19:30 Lions Gibraltar ---- Europa FC No 3% 6% 91% 20% 99% 98% 91% 78% 65% 32% 6% 21% 73% 85% 59% 33% 17% 33% 10% 97% 88% 91% 77% 61% 28%
N. Ireland NIR D1 2021-04-23 19:30 Glentoran Belfast ---- Larne FC No
Poland POL D1 2021-04-23 19:30 Podbeskidzie ---- Lech Poznan No
Ireland IRE D1 2021-04-23 19:45 Athlone Town ---- Wexford Youths No
Ireland IRE D1 2021-04-23 19:45 Cabinteely FC ---- Shelbourne FC No
Ireland IRE D1 2021-04-23 19:45 Galway United ---- UCD Dublin No
Ireland IRE D1 2021-04-23 19:45 Treaty United ---- Cork City No
Ireland IRE PR 2021-04-23 19:45 Shamrock Rovers ---- Bohemians FC No
Portugal POR D3Q 2021-04-23 19:45 FC Felgueiras ---- São Martinho No
Scotland SCO L2 2021-04-23 19:45 Queens Park FC ---- Stranraer FC No
Wales WAL D1 2021-04-23 19:45 Aberystwyth Town ---- Cardiff Met No
Bahrain BHR D1 2021-04-23 20:00 Budaiya ---- Manama Club No
Bahrain BHR D1 2021-04-23 20:00 Busaiteen ---- Najma Manama No
Bahrain BHR D1 2021-04-23 20:00 East Riffa ---- Malkiya No
Bolivia BOL D1 2021-04-23 20:00 Real Santa Cruz ---- Real Potosí No 46% 21% 33% 84% 72% 96% 84% 65% 46% 65% 37% 38% 25% 74% 40% 17% 24% 83% 52% 78% 43% 92% 75% 55% 52%
CONCACAF CNCF CFUCS 2021-04-23 20:00 Flames United SC ---- SV Real Rincon No
CONCACAF CNCF CFUCS 2021-04-23 20:00 Olympique de Cayenne ---- AS Samaritaine No
England ENG PR 2021-04-23 20:00 Arsenal ---- Everton No
France FRA D1 2021-04-23 20:00 Stade Reims ---- Olympique Marseille No
Holland HOL D2 2021-04-23 20:00 De Graafschap ---- Almere City FC No
Holland HOL D2 2021-04-23 20:00 FC Den Bosch ---- Roda Kerkrade No
Holland HOL D2 2021-04-23 20:00 FC Dordrecht ---- MVV Maastricht No
Holland HOL D2 2021-04-23 20:00 Jong Ajax ---- NEC Nijmegen No
Holland HOL D2 2021-04-23 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar ---- SC Cambuur No
Holland HOL D2 2021-04-23 20:00 Jong PSV ---- TOP Oss No
Holland HOL D2 2021-04-23 20:00 Jong Utrecht ---- Go Ahead Eagles No
Kuwait KUW D1 2021-04-23 20:00 Khaitan SC ---- Kuwait SC No 11% 15% 74% 46% 96% 96% 83% 65% 45% 49% 11% 32% 57% 78% 44% 20% 20% 54% 19% 91% 70% 90% 72% 51% 41%
Spain SPA D2 2021-04-23 20:00 Real Zaragoza ---- Sporting Gijón No
Iceland ICE Cup 2021-04-23 20:15 Ellidi ---- IR Reykjavik No 22% 16% 62% 56% 89% 97% 88% 73% 56% 61% 23% 29% 47% 85% 58% 32% 35% 68% 39% 90% 71% 93% 78% 60% 51%
Iceland ICE Cup 2021-04-23 20:15 Hviti Riddarinn ---- Arborg Selfoss No
Iceland ICE Cup 2021-04-23 20:15 KB Reykjavík ---- Trottur Reykjavik No 20% 15% 66% 51% 90% 97% 88% 75% 59% 58% 22% 29% 49% 81% 59% 37% 30% 65% 38% 90% 73% 93% 80% 64% 51%
Iceland ICE Cup 2021-04-23 20:15 KV ---- Trottur Vogum No
Iceland ICE Cup 2021-04-23 20:15 Léttir ---- Vidir Gardur No 12% 12% 76% 40% 94% 96% 87% 72% 55% 44% 11% 21% 69% 87% 67% 44% 28% 47% 27% 93% 78% 90% 74% 57% 39%
Iceland ICE Cup 2021-04-23 20:15 Smári 2020 ---- UMF Grindavik No 11% 11% 78% 37% 95% 97% 89% 76% 61% 50% 12% 23% 64% 86% 64% 41% 30% 53% 26% 94% 80% 92% 77% 60% 43%
Portugal POR D2 2021-04-23 20:15 GD Estoril ---- Casa Pia AC No
Egypt EGY Cup 2021-04-23 20:30 Aswan FC ---- El Gouna No
Jordan JOR D1 2021-04-23 20:30 Al Aqaba SC ---- Al Salt No
Argentina ARG D3M 2021-04-23 21:00 Los Andes ---- Comunicaciones BsAs No
Iceland ICE Cup 2021-04-23 21:00 Björninn ---- KÁ Ásvellir No
Iceland ICE Cup 2021-04-23 21:00 Kári Akranes ---- Vængir Júpiter No 50% 17% 33% 81% 67% 97% 88% 75% 59% 67% 44% 32% 23% 81% 51% 27% 31% 86% 64% 78% 52% 94% 81% 65% 56%
Iceland ICE Cup 2021-04-23 21:00 KFG Gardabaer ---- UMF Alftanes No 53% 16% 30% 82% 63% 98% 90% 77% 62% 70% 47% 31% 23% 84% 55% 29% 33% 89% 67% 78% 51% 94% 82% 67% 57%
Iceland ICE Cup 2021-04-23 21:00 Midas ---- Augnablik No
Iceland ICE Cup 2021-04-23 21:00 Úlfarnir ---- Isbjörninn No 82% 9% 9% 96% 30% 98% 90% 81% 68% 51% 76% 17% 7% 89% 68% 47% 23% 95% 81% 53% 22% 93% 82% 69% 45%
Panama PAN D1 2021-04-23 21:00 San Francisco FC ---- UD Universitario No
Venezuela VEN D1 2021-04-23 21:00 Mineros Guyana ---- Atlético Venezuela No
Peru PER D1 2021-04-23 21:30 Deportivo Municipal ---- Binacional No
Colombia COL D2 2021-04-23 22:00 Cortuluá ---- Atlético Huila No
Mauritania MTN D1 2021-04-23 22:15 ASAC Concorde ---- Jeunesse El Mina No 77% 15% 9% 97% 44% 94% 81% 59% 41% 40% 64% 28% 8% 78% 50% 21% 16% 89% 71% 45% 14% 87% 67% 47% 34%
CONCACAF CNCF CFUCS 2021-04-23 22:30 Hope International ---- Fruta Conquerors No
CONCACAF CNCF CFUCS 2021-04-23 22:30 St. Pauls Utd ---- Inter Moengotapoe No
Argentina ARG LC 2021-04-23 23:00 Patronato Paraná ---- Sarmiento Junín No
Morocco MAR D1 2021-04-23 23:00 FAR Rabat ---- Hassania Agadir No
Morocco MAR D1 2021-04-23 23:00 Renaissance Zemamra ---- Maghreb Fès No 37% 30% 33% 88% 85% 89% 63% 35% 17% 45% 29% 48% 23% 62% 24% 7% 15% 69% 29% 66% 27% 84% 55% 29% 36%
Panama PAN D1 2021-04-23 23:00 Alianza FC (PAN) ---- Costa del Este FC No 38% 31% 32% 89% 84% 87% 60% 33% 16% 41% 26% 45% 29% 67% 28% 9% 18% 65% 29% 63% 23% 82% 52% 28% 33%
St Kitts & Nevis SKN D1 2021-04-23 23:00 Village Superstars ---- FC Saddlers Utd No 76% 14% 11% 96% 41% 96% 85% 70% 55% 51% 58% 30% 12% 80% 48% 23% 22% 92% 73% 55% 21% 92% 76% 59% 43%