Futsal Ranks

Loading data. Please wait...

<< Previous| Yesterday| Today| Tomorrow| Next >>
Match Info 1X2 FT Total FT Home FT Away FT Total P1 Total P2
Select Country League Date (GMT+0) Home Team Result Away Team Favorite Home Wins Draw Away Wins Over 4.5 Over 5.5 Over 6.5 Over 7.5 Over 8.5 Over 1.5 Over 3.5 Over 5.5 Over 1.5 Over 3.5 Over 5.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 Over 4.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 Over 4.5
Russia Vyshaya Liga 2021-02-27 06:30 Korporatsiya Asi 10-1 (6-0;4-1) SSH Yamal-Nubk No
Russia Vyshaya Liga 2021-02-27 07:00 Sigma-K 1-3 (0-1;1-2) MFK Sinara-Viz-d Ekaterinburg No
Russia Vyshaya Liga 2021-02-27 09:00 Norman Nizhniy Novgorod 3-1 (3-0;0-1) Volgar Astrakhan No
Russia Vyshaya Liga 2021-02-27 09:00 Sibiryak-D 3-2 (2-1;1-1) MFK Tyumen D No
Russia Vyshaya Liga 2021-02-27 09:00 Spartak-Donetsk 11-2 (4-1;7-1) SC Alga Ufa No
Russia Vyshaya Liga 2021-02-27 10:00 Luch-Gts Samara 6-7 (5-4;1-3) Urfu-Kehu No
Portugal 1a Divisao 2021-02-27 11:00 Modicus Sandim 2-3 (0-0;2-3) Braga/AAUM No
Spain Primera División 2021-02-27 11:00 Jimbee Cartagena FS 5-4 (3-3;2-1) Palma Futsal No
Russia Vyshaya Liga 2021-02-27 11:30 SIB Transit Novokuznetsk 7-2 (3-0;4-2) Fakel-GTS Surgut No
Iran Super League 2021-02-27 11:30 Shahrvand Sari FSC 2-7 (1-3;1-4) Ferdows Qom FSC No
Iran Super League 2021-02-27 11:30 Mes Sungun Varzaghan 3-0 (2-0;1-0) Iman Shiraz FSC No
Iran Super League 2021-02-27 11:30 Raga Tehran FSC 0-1 (0-1;0-0) Farsh Ara Mashhad FSC No
Iran Super League 2021-02-27 11:30 Melli Haffari Iran FSC 5-3 (2-0;3-3) Kowsar Isfahan FSC No
Iran Super League 2021-02-27 11:30 Crop Alvand FSC 1-5 (1-1;0-4) Moghavemat Alborz FSC No
Iran Super League 2021-02-27 11:30 Giti Pasand Isfahan FSC 10-1 (3-0;7-1) Ahoora Behbahan FSC No
Spain Primera División 2021-02-27 13:00 Levante UD FS 4-2 (3-0;1-2) ElPozo Murcia FS No
Brazil Supercopa de Futsal 2021-02-27 14:00 Dois Vizinhos Futsal 1-2 (0-0;1-2) Minas Tênis Clube No
Portugal 1a Divisao 2021-02-27 15:00 SL Benfica 9-0 (5-0;4-0) Belenenses No
Spain Segunda División 2021-02-27 15:00 Rivas Futsal ---- Alzira FS No
Italy Serie A 2021-02-27 15:00 CDM Futsal Genova ---- Acqua&Sapone Unigross No
Italy Serie A 2021-02-27 15:00 Feldi Eboli ---- Signor Prestito CMB Grassano No
Portugal 1a Divisao 2021-02-27 16:00 Portimonense SC ---- Eléctrico FC No
Portugal 1a Divisao 2021-02-27 16:00 Viseu 2001 Futsal ---- Sporting CP No
Serbia 1st Division 2021-02-27 16:00 KMF Crvena Zvezda ---- KMF Nova Pazova No
Spain Primera División 2021-02-27 16:00 Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza 3-3 (1-1;2-2) CD Burela FS No
Spain Segunda División 2021-02-27 16:00 Elche CF Sala ---- CD Leganes FS No
Spain Segunda División 2021-02-27 16:00 ElPozo Ciudad Murcia ---- Ciudad de Móstoles No
Spain Segunda División 2021-02-27 16:00 Soliss Fútbol Sala Talavera ---- CD El Ejido Futsal No
Italy Serie A 2021-02-27 16:00 Real San Giuseppe 7-4 (4-2;3-2) Mantova Calcio A 5 No
Spain Segunda División 2021-02-27 16:30 CFS Bisontes Castellón ---- Santiago Futsal No
Portugal 1a Divisao 2021-02-27 17:00 CD Burinhosa ---- Adcr Caxinas No
Portugal 1a Divisao 2021-02-27 17:00 CR Candoso ---- Leões Porto Salvo No
Portugal 1a Divisao 2021-02-27 17:00 Dinamo Sanjoanense ---- AD Fundão No
Croatia 2. HMNL-Zapad 2021-02-27 17:00 Futsal Gorica ---- MNE Veruda No
Croatia 2. HMNL-Zapad 2021-02-27 17:00 MNK Bjelovar ---- MNK Futsal Pula No
Croatia 2. HMNL-Zapad 2021-02-27 17:00 MNK Jesenje ---- MNK Rab No
Croatia 2. HMNL-Zapad 2021-02-27 17:00 MNK Novi Marof ---- MNK Jesenje No
Croatia 2. HMNL-Zapad 2021-02-27 17:00 MNK Otočac ---- MNK Siscia No
Poland Ekstraklasa 2021-02-27 17:00 Gredar Brzeg ---- Red Devils Chojnice No
Spain Primera División 2021-02-27 17:00 Industrias Santa Coloma ---- Jaén Paraíso Interior No
Spain Segunda División 2021-02-27 17:00 CD El Ejido Futsal ---- Soliss Fútbol Sala Talavera No
Italy Serie A 2021-02-27 17:00 Colormax Pescara C5 ---- Cybertel Aniene No
Italy Serie A 2021-02-27 17:00 Todis Lido DI Ostia ---- Came Dosson No
Spain Segunda División 2021-02-27 17:30 Noia Portus Apostoli ---- Atlético Mengíbar No
Croatia 2. HMNL-Istok 2021-02-27 18:00 MNK Aurelia Futsal ---- MNK Mala Mljekara Valpovo No
Spain Primera División 2021-02-27 18:00 OParrulo Ferrol ---- Ribera Navarra No
Spain Primera División 2021-02-27 18:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas ---- UMA Antequera No
Spain Segunda División 2021-02-27 18:00 Atletico Benavente FS ---- FC Barcelona B No
Italy Serie A 2021-02-27 18:00 Petrarca Padova ---- ASD Sandro Abate No
Croatia 1. HMNL 2021-02-27 18:30 MNK Uspinjača Zagreb ---- MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska No
Croatia 1. HMNL 2021-02-27 19:00 Mnk Crnica ---- MNK Alumnus Sesvete No
Portugal 1a Divisao 2021-02-27 19:00 FC Azeméis ---- Quinta dos Lombos No
Croatia 2. HMNL-Istok 2021-02-27 19:00 MNK Autodijelovi Tokić Požega ---- MNK Vinkovci - Učilište Studium No
Portugal Amateur A.F. Leiria Divisão de Honra LizSport 2021-02-27 19:00 CR Chãs ---- União da Serra No
Serbia 1st Division 2021-02-27 20:00 KMF Konjarnik ---- Novi Pazar No
Serbia 1st Division 2021-02-27 21:00 KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac ---- KMF Zemun Samo No