Football Tops

Loading data. Please wait...

Country (total)| League (total)| Team (total)
Country (60 days)| League (60 days)| Team (60 days)
#Games %Over 0.5HT %Over 1.5HT %Over 2.5HT %Win HT %Draw HT %Lost HT %Over 0.5FT %Over 1.5FT %Over 2.5FT %Over 3.5FT %Win FT %Draw FT %Lost FT %BTTS %More Goals 1st %More Goals 2nd %No Red Cards
Team Name Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total
1. CfR Pforzheim 5 4 9
1. FC Düren 3 3 6
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4 4 8
1. FC Lok Stendal 4 3 7
1. FC Merseburg 3 4 7
1. FC Monheim 4 5 9
1. FC Phönix Lübeck 5 5 10
1. FC Saarbrücken 7 4 11
1. FC Sand 6 4 10
1.FC Köln 3 4 7
1.FC Köln II 5 4 9
1.FC Köln U19 4 4 8
1.FFC Frankfurt (W) 3 3 6
1.FK Svidnik 5 4 9
12 de Octubre 3 6 9
1877 Alemdağspor 5 3 8
1954 Kelkit Bld. 4 3 7
1º de Agosto 4 5 9
1º de Maio 2 3 5
2 de Mayo 5 4 9
24 Erzincanspor 3 3 6
3 de Febrero 4 5 9
68 Aksaray Bld. 2 3 5
A Bou Saâda 2 4 6
AA Gent Ladies (W) 3 4 7
AaB Aalborg 4 8 12
AaB Aalborg (R) 2 1 3
Aalesund FK 5 5 10
Aalesund FK 2 4 4 8
Aarhus Fremad 5 5 10
Aarhus Fremad 2 4 5 9
AB Argir 5 3 8
AB Gladsaxe 5 7 12
AB Tarnby 4 5 9
Abahani Dhaka 2 1 3
ABC Natal/RN 1 3 4
Aberdeen FC 5 5 10
Aberystwyth Town 4 6 10
Abha Club 2 3 5
AC Ajaccio 5 5 10
AC Barca 4 4 8
AC Bellinzona 4 8 12
AC Carina 3 3 6
AC Colina 3 4 7
AC dEscaldes 1 2 3
AC Gozzano 4 5 9
AC Horsens 4 5 9
AC Horsens (R) 1 2 3
AC Juvenes/Dogana 1 1 2
AC Kajaani 4 5 9
AC Libertas 1 1 2
AC Marinhense 3 2 5
AC Milan 3 5 8
AC Milan Youth 2 1 3
AC Oulu 5 3 8
AC Pisa 6 3 9
AC Pisa Youth 1 3 4
AC Renate 5 4 9
AC Rimini 4 5 9
Acacia Ridge 3 1 4
Academia Cantolao 4 5 9
Academica Clinceni 4 5 9
Académica Coimbra 4 3 7
Académica Lobito 3 2 5
Académica U23 4 5 9
Académico Viseu 3 3 6
Academy Pandev 5 4 9
Accrington Stanley 6 6 12
ACE 5 4 9
ACF Milan (W) 2 2 4
Acharnaikos 1 1 2
Acheron Kanalaki 1 1 2
Achilles 29 2 3 5
Achilles Veen 3 3 6
ACoconut FC 1 2 3
ACV 3 2 5
AD Almudévar 4 3 7
AD Ceuta 3 5 8
AD Fafe 5 3 8
AD Itaboraí/RJ 5 5 10
AD Juayua 4 2 6
AD Llerenense 3 3 6
AD Oliveirense 2 3 5
AD Parla 5 4 9
AD San Carlos 6 8 14
AD San Juan 3 3 6
AD Sanjoanense 4 3 7
AD Torrejón CF 3 5 8
Adamstown Rosebud 1 1 2
Adana Demirspor 3 5 8
Adanaspor 5 6 11
Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 1 3
Adelaide City 2 2 4
Adelaide Comets 3 4 7
Adelaide Olympic 3 2 5
Adelaide Raiders 3 2 5
Adelaide United 3 2 5
Adelaide Utd Youth 2 1 3
Adelaide Victory 1 2 3
Admira 4 6 10
Admira II 4 6 10
Admira Praha 5 3 8
ADO 20 5 3 8
ADO Den Haag 4 4 8
ADO Den Haag (W) 4 4 8
AE Karitsa 1 1 2
AE Larisa 3 5 8
AE Larisa Youth 2 3 5
AE Lefkimmi 1 1 2
AE Messolonghi 1 1 2
AE Moschato 1 1 2
AE Pellana 1 1 2
AE Prat 5 4 9
AEK Athens 6 4 10
AEK Larnaka 4 4 8
AEK Tripolis 1 1 2
AEK Youth 3 2 5
AEL Limassol 5 3 8
AEP Karagiannia 1 1 2
Aerostar Bacau 1 2 3
Aetos Orfani 2 1 3
AF Bobigny 4 3 7
AFAD Djékanou 2 1 3
Afan Lido 5 4 9
AFC Ajax 8 6 14
AFC Ajax (W) 2 4 6
AFC Ajax Amat. 2 5 7
AFC Amsterdam 3 3 6
AFC Eskilstuna 4 6 10
AFC Eskilstuna U21 2 1 3
AFC Fylde 6 7 13
AFC Hornchurch 5 4 9
AFC Leopards 4 4 8
AFC Nove Mesto 6 4 10
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 4 5 9
AFC Telford Utd 6 6 12
AFC Wimbledon 7 6 13
Afghanistan 1 1 2
Afghanistan U16 1 2 3
Afghanistan U19 2 2 4
Afjet Afyonspor 5 2 7
AFK Linköping 4 5 9
Africa Sports 2 1 3
African Stars 1 1 2
Afturelding 3 5 8
Afturelding (W) 4 4 8
AGF Aarhus 4 4 8
Agios Ierotheos 1 1 2
Agios Nikolaos 1 1 2
Ağrıspor 3 5 8
Agropecuario AAC 2 4 6
Agrotikos Asteras 1 1 2
AGSM Verona (W) 1 1 2
AGSU FK 2 3 5
Agua Santa/SP 5 5 10
Águilas FC 4 3 7
Ahi Nazareth 4 4 8
Ahli Atbara 1 1 2
Ahli Doha 2 5 7
Ahli Marawi 1 1 2
Ahli Shandi 3 2 5
Ahly Cairo 4 3 7
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 6 5 11
ÅIFK Turku 3 6 9
Aigle Noir 1 1 2
AIK Fotboll 5 7 12
Air Force Central 4 6 10
Airbus UK Broughton 5 5 10
Airdrieonians FC 6 4 10
Aititos Spata 1 1 2
AJ Auxerre 4 4 8
Ajax Cape Town 4 2 6
Ajman Club 3 2 5
Ajman Club U21 1 1 2
Akademiya Ontustik 3 4 7
Akhisar Bld. 5 4 9
Akhmat Gr. Youth 4 4 8
Akhmat Groznyi 4 5 9
Akonangui 1 1 2
Akritas 1 1 2
Akron Togliatti 4 7 11
Akropolis IF 5 5 10
Aktobe-Zhas 5 3 8
Akzhayik Oral 4 4 8
Al Adalah 2 3 5
Al Ahed Beirut 2 2 4
Al Ahli Benghazi 1 1 2
Al Ahli Jeddah 4 3 7
Al Ahli Manama 1 3 4
Al Ain 2 2 4
Al Ain (KSA) 4 3 7
Al Ain U21 1 3 4
Al Amal Atbara 1 2 3
Al Ansar Club 2 2 4
Al Arabi Kuwait 2 3 5
Al Baten 3 4 7
Al Bidda SC 1 1 2
Al Bourj Beirut 1 1 2
Al Bukiryah 3 4 7
Al Dhafra 2 3 5
Al Dhafra U21 1 1 2
Al Duhail SC 3 5 8
Al Faisaly (KSA) 4 2 6
Al Fateh (KSA) 3 2 5
Al Feiha 2 4 6
Al Fujairah Club 2 4 6
Al Fujairah U21 1 1 2
Al Hazm 2 3 5
Al Hidd Club 2 1 3
Al Hilal Al Sudani 4 3 7
Al Hilal Riyadh 5 4 9
Al Jabalain 4 3 7
Al Jeel 3 4 7
Al Kawkab 4 3 7
Al Khaleej Club 2 5 7
Al Masry 2 1 3
Al Mujazzal 4 3 7
Al Nahda (OMA) 5 2 7
Al Nahdha (KSA) 4 3 7
Al Nasr (KUW) 1 1 2
Al Nasr (QAT) 1 1 2
Al Nasr Dubai 4 2 6
Al Nasr Dubai U21 1 1 2
Al Nassr Riyadh 5 5 10
Al Nojoom 4 3 7
Al Oruba SC 4 3 7
Al Qasim SC 1 1 2
Al Raed Club 2 3 5
Al Sadd SC 5 4 9
Al Seeb SC 4 3 7
Al Shorta (SUD) 2 2 4
Al Shualah 4 3 7
Al Sinaat SC 1 1 2
Al Suwaiq 2 5 7
Al Tai 4 3 7
Al Taqaddum 4 3 7
Al Thuqbah 4 3 7
Al Wahda Mecca 3 2 5
Al Wakra 2 3 5
Åland United (W) 2 4 6
Alania Vladikavkaz 8 4 12
Alanyaspor 5 4 9
Alashkert (W) 1 2 3
Alashkert Martuni 4 5 9
Alashkert-2 Martuni 4 4 8
Albacete B 3 5 8
Albacete Balompié 4 7 11
Albania 1 1 2
Albania (W) U17 1 2 3
Albania U21 1 1 2
Albany Creek 4 2 6
AlbinoLeffe 4 5 9
Albion FC (URU) 3 4 7
Albion Rovers 5 4 9
Albirex Niigata 6 4 10
Albirex Niigata (S) 4 4 8
Albirex Niigata Ladies (W) 2 3 5
Alcobendas Sport 5 3 8
Alcorcón 5 7 12
Alcorcón B 3 4 7
Alcúdia 3 3 6
Aldershot Town 7 7 14
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 5 5 10
Aleksandriya Youth 4 4 8
Alemannia Aachen 7 3 10
Alemannia Aachen U19 3 4 7
Alessandria 3 5 8
Alfreton Town 6 6 12
Algeciras CF 4 3 7
Algeria (W) 1 1 2
Algeria (W) U20 2 3 5
Algeria U23 1 1 2
Alhaurín de la Torre 4 3 7
Alians Lypova Dolyna 8 5 13
Alianza Atlético 3 4 7
Alianza FC 7 9 16
Alianza FC (PAN) 4 5 9
Alianza Huánuco 3 4 7
Alianza Lima 3 4 7
Alianza Petrolera 5 5 10
Alisontia Steinsel 3 3 6
Alki Oroklini 1 1 2
All Boys 4 3 7
Allerød FK 4 4 8
Alloa Athletic 3 5 8
Almagro CF 4 3 7
Älmeboda/Linneryd 5 4 9
Almere City FC 5 4 9
Almirante Brown 5 3 8
Almopos Aridaea 1 1 2
Alphense Boys 3 1 4
Alta IF 5 4 9
Altay FK Ust-Kamen. 3 5 8
Altay SK Izmir 6 3 9
Altındağ Bld. 3 3 6
Altınordu SK 4 4 8
Altona 93 6 5 11
Altona Magic SC 2 1 3
Altona Magic U21 2 1 3
Altrincham 5 7 12
Aluminium Arak 3 3 6
Alvarado Mar del Plata 4 3 7
Alvechurch FC 6 5 11
Always Ready 5 6 11
Amarante 4 2 6
Amarat United 1 1 2
AmaZulu FC 3 4 7
Amedspor 4 2 6
América de Cali 5 7 12
América de Quito 4 5 9
América Mineiro/MG 6 7 13
América/MG U20 4 6 10
America/RJ 5 8 13
American Samoa (W) U19 2 1 3
American Samoa U23 1 2 3
Amiens SC 5 4 9
Ammanford AFC 4 6 10
Amora FC 3 2 5
An Giang 4 3 7
Anadia FC 2 3 5
Anadolu Selcukluspor 2 3 5
Anagennisi A. 1 1 2
Anagennisi Giannitsa 1 1 2
Anderlecht 5 4 9
Anderlecht (W) 4 5 9
Anderlecht U21 3 2 5
Andorra CF 3 3 6
Anenii Noi (W) 1 2 3
Ang Thong 4 3 7
Ängelholms FF 5 4 9
Angers B 3 4 7
Angers SCO 6 3 9
Angkor Tiger FC 3 3 6
Angola 1 1 2
Angola (W) 1 2 3
Angostura FC 6 6 12
Angoulême CFC 3 3 6
Angra dos Reis/RJ 4 5 9
Ani Yerevan 4 7 11
Ankara Demirspor 2 3 5
Ankaragücü 5 4 9
Annagh United 2 2 4
Annan Athletic 4 4 8
Annecy FC 4 3 7
Annerley 1 4 5
Ano Mera 1 1 2
Anorthosis FC 2 9 11
Ansan Greeners 5 4 9
Ansar Medina 3 3 6
Antalyaspor 3 4 7
Antequera CF 3 3 6
Antigua & Barbuda 1 1 2
Antigua GFC 6 5 11
Antofagasta 3 4 7
Anundsjö IF 5 4 9
Anzhi Makhachkala 4 5 9
AO Anatoli 1 1 2
AO Diavolitsi 1 1 2
AO Episkopi 1 1 2
AO Ipato 1 1 2
AO Platanias 1 1 2
AO Rethymniakou 1 1 2
AO Seirina 1 1 2
AO Sellana 2 1 3
AO Trikala 1 4 5
APOEL FC 6 3 9
Apollon Efpalio 1 1 2
Apollon L. (W) 2 1 3
Apollon Larisa 4 4 8
Apollon Limassol 4 4 8
Apollon Paralimniou 1 1 2
Apollon Smyrni 2 3 5
Apolonia Fier 1 2 3
April 25 1 2 3
Arab Contractors 1 1 2
Arabi Doha 3 3 6
Aragua FC 6 6 12
Arameiska-Syrianska 4 5 9
Arandina CF 4 3 7
Ararat Moscow 6 6 12
Ararat Yerevan 4 5 9
Ararat-2 3 4 7
Arauco Prado 4 4 8
Arbil FC 1 1 2
Arbroath FC 4 3 7
ARC 3 3 6
ARC Oleiros 3 1 4
Arcos CF 3 2 5
Arda Kardzhali 4 5 9
Ards FC 5 6 11
Arema FC 6 4 10
Arenas de Getxo 1 1 2
Arenas de Guecho 3 3 6
Argentina 1 1 2
Argentina (W) 2 4 6
Argentina U20 3 6 9
Argentino Merlo 4 5 9
Argentino Quilmes 4 4 8
Argentino Rosario 2 2 4
Argentinos Juniors 3 4 7
Arges Pitesti 5 5 10
Aris Avato 1 1 2
Aris Limassol 1 2 3
Aris Salonica 4 4 8
Aris Salonica Youth 3 2 5
Arka Gdynia 5 6 11
Arka Gdynia Youth 4 4 8
Armadale SC 2 3 5
Armagh City 3 1 4
Arman Gahar 3 3 6
Armavir FK 6 6 12
Arminia Bielefeld 4 5 9
Arminia Bielefeld U19 4 3 7
Arminia Hannover 4 4 8
Arminia Ludwigshafen 4 5 9
Army United 6 4 10
Arna Bjornar (W) 5 5 10
Arnett Gardens 2 3 5
Arosa SC 4 3 7
Arroyo CP 3 3 6
Arsenal 4 7 11
Arsenal LFC (W) 6 3 9
Arsenal Sarandi 5 4 9
Arsenal Tivat 5 6 11
Arsenal Tula 4 6 10
Arsenal Tula Youth 4 4 8
Arsenal U21 4 3 7
Arta/Solar7 1 1 2
Artsul FC/RJ 5 5 10
Artvin Hopaspor 3 4 7
Aruba 1 1 2
Årvoll IL 4 4 8
ArzignanoChiampo 5 4 9
AS Aïn Mlila 3 3 6
AS Ariana 1 1 2
AS Ashdod 2 1 3
AS Bamako 1 1 2
AS Béziers 4 5 9
AS Bisceglie 4 5 9
AS Black Stars 2 2 4
AS Capoise 1 1 2
AS CotonTchad 1 1 2
AS Djerba 1 1 2
AS Douanes (BFA) 1 3 4
AS Gabès 1 1 2
AS Génération Foot 2 1 3
AS Kasserine 1 1 2
AS Khroub 3 3 6
AS Kigali 2 3 5
AS Marsa 1 1 2
AS Monaco 6 3 9
AS Monaco B 4 4 8
AS Moon 4 3 7
AS Nancy-Lorraine 5 5 10
AS Nianan 2 2 4
AS Otôho 1 1 2
AS Oued Ellil 1 1 2
AS Pélican 2 1 3
AS Performance 2 2 4
AS Poissy 4 3 7
AS Police (BFA) 2 2 4
AS Police Bamako 3 1 4
AS Real Bamako 2 1 3
AS Rejiche 1 1 2
AS Roma 5 6 11
AS Roma (W) 1 1 2
AS Roma Youth 2 2 4
AS Sabana 1 2 3
AS Saint-Étienne 3 7 10
AS Saint-Étienne B 4 3 7
AS Sale 3 1 4
AS Sbikha 1 1 2
AS Slimene 1 2 3
AS Sonabel 1 4 5
AS SONIDEB 1 1 2
AS Tanda 1 2 3
AS Tempête Mocaf 1 1 2
AS Trencin 3 5 8
AS Trencin (W) 2 3 5
AS Vita Club 2 2 4
AS Vitré 3 4 7
ASA Tel Aviv (W) 1 2 3
Asan Mugunghwa 5 4 9
Asane Fotball 4 5 9
Asante Kotoko 2 2 4
Asarums IF FK 4 5 9
ASAS Djibouti Télécom 1 2 3
ASC 09 Dortmund 4 4 8
ASC Daco-Getica 4 5 9
ASC Kara 2 2 4
ASC Snim 1 1 2
Ascoli 6 3 9
Ascoli Youth 2 1 3
ASEC Koudougou 1 2 3
ASEC Mimosas 2 1 3
ASF Andrézieux 3 4 7
ASF Bobo 2 1 3
ASFA Yennega 2 3 5
Ashanti Gold SC 2 2 4
Ashton United 4 4 8
Asia Euro United 2 4 6
ASJ Soyaux (W) 2 4 6
ASK Ebreichsdorf 6 4 10
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 4 5 9
Askania Bernburg 4 3 7
Asker Fotball 5 4 9
ASM Belfort 4 3 7
ASM Oran 2 4 6
ASO Chlef 1 3 4
Aspudden-Tellus 4 5 9
Assyriska BK 5 3 8
Assyriska FF 5 4 9
Assyriska IF 4 5 9
Assyriska IK JKP 4 5 9
Asteras Tripoli 6 4 10
Asteras Tripoli Youth 2 3 5
Asteras Vlachioti 1 1 2
Aston Villa 4 6 10
Aston Villa (W) 2 3 5
Aston Villa U21 2 5 7
Astoria Walldorf 6 5 11
Astra Giurgiu 4 5 9
Astra Hungary (W) 2 4 6
Astrapi Mesopotamia 1 1 2
ASV Cham 5 4 9
ASV De Dijk 2 3 5
ASV Drassburg 5 4 9
Aswan FC 1 1 2
ASWH 5 3 8
Atalanta Bergamo 2 8 10
Atalanta Youth 1 3 4
Atenas San Carlos 3 4 7
Atherton Collieries 4 5 9
Athletic Bilbao 4 8 12
Athletic Bilbao (W) 3 3 6
Athletic Bilbao B 4 6 10
Athletico/PR 7 8 15
Athletico/PR U20 5 4 9
Athlone Town 3 3 6
Atlabara Juba 1 1 2
Atlanta United 5 7 12
Atlanta United 2 7 4 11
Atlante FC 5 5 10
Atlantis Akatemia 5 3 8
Atlantis FC 4 5 9
Atlas Delmenhorst 5 4 9
Atlético Albericia 3 4 7
Atlético Antoniano 5 3 8
Atlético Astorga 4 3 7
Atlético Baleares 4 6 10
Atlético Bembibre 4 3 7
Atlético Bucaramanga 6 6 12
Atlético Camioneros 2 3 5
Atlético Chiriquí 4 5 9
Atlético de Pinto 5 3 8
Atlético El Vigía 5 5 10
Atlético FC 7 4 11
Atlético Fénix 3 4 7
Atlético Furrial 5 5 10
Atlético Grau 3 5 8
Atlético Huila 5 5 10
Atlético Ibañés 4 3 7
Atlético Levante 6 5 11
Atlético Madrid 6 5 11
Atlético Madrid (W) 4 4 8
Atlético Madrid B 6 5 11
Atlético Malagueño 3 4 7
Atlético Mancha 3 4 7
Atlético Marte 4 3 7
Atlético Mineiro/MG 7 6 13
Atlético Monzón 3 4 7
Atlético Nacional 7 6 13
Atlético Porcuna 3 3 6
Atlético Porteño 6 4 10
Atletico Rafaela 3 4 7
Atlético Saguntino 3 3 6
Atlético San Luis 6 7 13
Atlético Sanluqueño 5 5 10
Atlético Tordesillas 3 4 7
Atlético Tucumán 4 4 8
Atlético Venezuela 7 7 14
Atletico/AC 4 4 8
Atlético/GO 7 6 13
Atlético/MG U20 5 2 7
Atmosfera Mažeikiai 3 3 6
Atromitos FC 6 4 10
Atromitos Youth 3 2 5
ATSV Erlangen 5 5 10
ATSV Stadl-Paura 5 4 9
ATSV Wolfsberg 6 4 10
Åtvidabergs FF 5 4 9
Atyrá FC 5 5 10
Atzeneta UE 3 3 6
AU Güímar 5 4 9
Auchinleck Talbot 1 3 4
Audax Italiano 5 3 8
Audax Rio/RJ 5 4 9
Augnablik 4 4 8
Augnablik (W) 4 4 8
Aumund-Vegesack 4 5 9
Aurora Pro Patria 4 5 9
Austin Bold 6 4 10
Australia (W) U16 1 4 5
Australia U16 2 6 8
Australia U19 4 3 7
Austria 1 1 2
Austria Klagenfurt 4 5 9
Austria Lustenau 4 4 8
Austria Lustenau II 6 6 12
Austria Salzburg 5 6 11
Austria Wien 6 7 13
Austria Wien II 4 4 8
Avai FC/SC 5 4 9
Avaí FC/SC U23 2 3 5
Avaldsnes IL (W) 6 5 11
Avangard Kramatorsk 5 5 10
Avangard Kursk 5 6 11
Avangard-2 Kramatorsk 6 4 10
Avedøre IF 6 4 10
Avellino 5 4 9
Avia Świdnik 4 6 10
Avispa Fukuoka 5 6 11
Avondale FC 2 2 4
Avondale U21 1 2 3
AVV Swift 2 3 5
Ayacucho FC 4 3 7
Ayeyawady United 3 1 4
Ayia Napa 2 3 5
Ayr United 3 4 7
Ayutthaya FC 3 4 7
Ayutthaya Utd 5 5 10
AZ Alkmaar 6 7 13
AZ Picerno 6 4 10
Azam FC 2 2 4
Azerbaijan 1 1 2
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (W) 3 3 6
AZS UJ Krakow (W) 3 4 7
AZS Wroclaw (W) 3 4 7
Azul Claro Numazu 4 2 6
Azzurri 90 Lausanne 5 4 9
B1908 Amager 6 5 11
B36 Torshavn 5 4 9
B93 København 5 6 11
Baadraan Tehran 4 3 7
BaBel United 6 4 10
Babelsberg 5 4 9
Bačka Topola 4 5 9
Badak Lampung 7 3 10
Baerum SK 4 5 9
Baghdad SC 1 1 2
Bahia/BA 5 4 9
Bahia/BA U20 5 4 9
Bahia/BA U23 4 3 7
Bahla Club 3 3 6
Bahlinger SC 4 6 10
Bahrain 2 4 6
Bahrain Club 3 2 5
Bahrain U16 2 1 3
Bahrain U20 2 2 4
BAKspor 3 2 5
Bala Town 6 4 10
Balassagyarmat SE 5 3 8
Balatonlelle SE 4 4 8
Balcatta 3 3 6
Balestier Khalsa 4 4 8
Bali United Pusam 5 5 10
Balikesirspor 4 4 8
Balkany Zorya 5 6 11
Ballarat City FC 2 3 5
Ballerup-Skovlunde 5 4 9
Ballerup-Skovlunde (W) 4 5 9
Ballinamallard Utd 6 4 10
Ballyclare Comrades 6 6 12
Ballymena United 6 4 10
Balmaseda 5 3 8
Balmazujvaros 3 3 6
Baltika Kaliningrad 3 8 11
Baltyk Gdynia 5 5 10
Balvu SC 3 6 9
Balzan FC 2 3 5
Bamber Bridge 3 6 9
Banbridge Town 2 3 5
Banbury United 6 4 10
Bandari FC 3 4 7
Bandirmaspor 2 3 5
Bangkok FC 4 4 8
Bangkok United 3 5 8
Bangladesh (W) U16 1 2 3
Bangladesh U19 2 2 4
Bangor City 3 5 8
Bangor FC 1 1 2
Banik Kalinovo 5 4 9
Banik Ostrava 5 5 10
Banik Ostrava B 5 5 10
Banik Ostrava U19 3 4 7
Banik Sokolov 5 5 10
Baniyas 3 3 6
Baniyas U21 3 1 4
Banks O Dee 2 1 3
Bankstown Berries 2 2 4
Baoding Yingli 4 5 9
Barakaldo CF 5 5 10
Barbados 1 1 2
Barcelona B 3 3 6
Barcelona SC 4 7 11
Bardejovska Nova Ves 4 5 9
Bari 1908 Pink (W) 1 1 2
Barito Putera 5 5 10
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4 5 9
Barnechea 4 4 8
Barnet 7 6 13
Barnsley 6 4 10
Barnsley U21 4 3 7
Barockstadt F-L 4 5 9
Baroka FC 4 3 7
Barra da Tijuca/RJ 5 5 10
Barracas Central 3 4 7
Barranquilla FC 6 6 12
Barreda Balompie 4 5 9
Barrow AFC 7 7 14
Barry Town United 5 4 9
Barwell FC 4 5 9
Basford Utd 4 6 10
Batatais/SP U20 2 2 4
BATE Borisov 7 5 12
Bath City 6 6 12
Bati Youth 4 2 6
Batman Petrolspor 4 2 6
Bayburt Ozel Idare 3 2 5
Bayer Leverkusen 5 4 9
Bayer Leverkusen (W) 3 4 7
Bayer Leverkusen U19 5 4 9
Bayern Alzenau 6 4 10
Bayern Hof 4 5 9
Bayern München 5 5 10
Bayern München (W) 4 6 10
Bayern München II 4 4 8
Bayern München U19 4 5 9
Bayrampasaspor 3 5 8
Bayside United 3 3 6
Bayswater City 3 2 5
Bałtyk Koszalin 5 5 10
Be Quick 1887 2 2 4
Beaconsfield Town 5 4 9
Becerril 4 3 7
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 3 3 6
Beijing Baxy (W) 4 6 10
Beijing BIT FC 3 7 10
Beijing Guoan 2 3 5
Beijing Renhe 1 2 3
Beijing Sport Univ 3 5 8
Beitar Jerusalem 5 5 10
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 4 4 8
Bekescsaba Elore 5 4 9
Belarus (W) U17 1 2 3
Belarus U19 4 1 5
Belarus U21 1 1 2
Belasica Strumica 4 3 7
Belconnen United 1 1 2
Belediye Derincespor 3 2 5
Belenenses 4 4 8
Belenenses U23 5 4 9
Belgium U19 3 1 4
Belgium U21 1 1 2
Belgrano Córdoba 4 3 7
Bella Vista (URU) 3 4 7
Bellavista La Florida 4 4 8
Belmopan Bandits 1 1 2
Belper Town 1 1 2
Belshina Bobruisk 3 3 6
Benevento Calcio 5 4 9
Benevento Youth 2 2 4
Benfica C. Branco 3 2 5
Benfica Lubango 2 1 3
Bentleigh Greens 2 4 6
Bentleigh Greens U21 1 2 3
Berazategui 4 4 8
Berchem Sport 2 2 4
Berco SC 2 3 5
Bergantiños FC 3 3 6
Bergerac Périgord 6 3 9
Bergisch Gladbach 4 5 9
Berkum 3 2 5
Berlin AK 07 4 5 9
Berliner FC Dynamo 4 5 9
Bermuda 1 1 2
Beroe Stara Zagora 4 5 9
Beroil Bupolsa 4 3 7
Berwick Rangers 5 3 8
Besa Kavaje 2 3 5
Beselidhja Lezhe 2 2 4
Besiktas JK 7 5 12
Besiktas JK (W) 1 2 3
Bethlehem Steel 4 5 9
Beti Kozkor KE 3 3 6
Bettembourg (W) 1 2 3
BFC Daugavpils 4 4 8
BFC Siofok 6 4 10
BG Pathum United 5 6 11
Bhayangkara Surabaya 6 4 10
Bhutan U16 1 2 3
Bhutan U19 3 1 4
Bicskei TC 4 4 8
Bidvest Wits 5 3 8
Biedrzychowice (W) 4 3 7
Big Bullets FC 1 1 2
Biggleswade Town 4 5 9
BIIK Kazygurt (W) 3 2 5
Billericay 6 7 13
Binacional 3 4 7
Binh Dinh FC 4 3 7
Binh Duong FC 3 5 8
Binh Phuoc FC 3 4 7
Birkirkara (W) 1 2 3
Birkirkara FC 4 2 6
Birmingham (W) 2 1 3
Birmingham City 4 6 10
Birmingham Legion 3 6 9
Birmingham U21 4 3 7
Birzebbuga St. Peters 1 1 2
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 5 4 9
Bishops Stortford 4 5 9
BK Avarta 8 5 13
BK Forward 5 4 9
BK Frem 5 7 12
BK Fremad Valby 4 5 9
BK Häcken 6 5 11
BK Häcken U21 2 1 3
BK Marienlyst 8 4 12
BK Olympic Malmö 5 4 9
BK Union 6 5 11
BK-46 6 3 9
BKMA Yerevan 3 5 8
BKV Elore SC 4 4 8
Black Leopards 4 3 7
Black Rhinos FC 1 5 6
Black Stars Basel 7 4 11
Black Swallows 2 1 3
Blackburn (W) 2 2 4
Blackburn Rovers 6 5 11
Blackburn U21 3 4 7
Blackfield & Langley 4 4 8
Blackpool 6 6 12
Blacktown Spartans 1 3 4
Blau Weiss Linz 3 6 9
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 3 4 7
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3 3 6
Blaublitz Akita 4 2 6
Blauw Geel 38 5 3 8
Blekitni Stargard 6 5 11
Blo-Weiss Medernach 3 3 6
Bloemfontein Celtic 3 5 8
Blois Foot 41 4 3 7
Blooming 4 8 12
Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3 4 7
Blumenthaler SV 5 4 9
Blyth Spartans 6 6 12
Bnei Sakhnin 4 6 10
Bnei Yehuda 4 6 10
Boa Esporte/MG 3 2 5
Boavista FC 4 4 8
Bobruichanka (W) 2 2 4
Boca Juniors 6 5 11
Boca Juniors Cali 6 6 12
Boca Juniors Gibraltar 2 2 4
Boca Unidos 2 2 4
Bocholter VV 3 3 6
Bodens BK 4 5 9
Bodrumspor SK 3 3 6
Boeun Sangmu (W) 6 6 12
Bognor Regis Town 4 4 8
Bogotá FC 6 6 12
Bohemians 1905 4 5 9
Bohemians 1905 B 4 3 7
Bohemians FC 4 6 10
Bokelj Kotor 6 5 11
Bolat Temirtau 4 4 8
Bolívar 4 7 11
Bolivia (W) U19 1 3 4
Bologna FC 3 7 10
Bologna FC Youth 3 2 5
Bolton City YC (MRI) 2 2 4
Bolton U21 2 1 3
Bolton Wanderers 4 6 10
Boluspor 5 3 8
Bonaire 1 1 2
Bonner SC 4 6 10
Bonnyrigg Rose 4 5 9
Bonnyrigg WE 2 3 5
Bonsucesso/RJ 7 5 12
Borac Banja Luka 5 6 11
Borec Veles 4 7 11
Boreham Wood 7 7 14
Borneo FC 6 6 12
Borussia Dortmund 5 7 12
Borussia Dortmund II 5 3 8
Borussia Dortmund U19 5 4 9
Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 1 2
Boston River 3 4 7
Boston United 6 5 11
Botafogo/PB 2 2 4
Botafogo/RJ 4 6 10
Botafogo/RJ U20 5 4 9
Botafogo/SP 6 7 13
Botafogo/SP U20 3 5 8
Botev Galabovo 5 3 8
Botev Plovdiv 4 6 10
Botev Vratsa 4 6 10
BOTSOR (W) 2 2 4
Botswana 2 1 3
Botswana (W) 2 4 6
Bouaké FC 1 2 3
Bourg-Péronnas 5 4 9
Bourges Foot 4 3 7
Bournemouth 6 4 10
Bowers & Pitsea 2 5 7
Box Hill United 3 2 5
Boyacá Chicó 6 6 12
Brabrand IF 7 4 11
Brackley Town 6 6 12
Bradford City 7 6 13
Bradford PA 7 6 13
Bragantino/PA 1 3 4
Bragantino/SP 7 6 13
Braintree Town 6 6 12
Bramfelder SV 5 4 9
Brandenburger SC Süd 4 3 7
Brantford Galaxy SC 4 3 7
Brasil Pelotas/RS 7 6 13
Brasiliense/DF 1 1 2
Bratstvo Gračanica 5 4 9
Brattvag IL 5 3 8
Bravos do Maquis 3 3 6
Bray Wanderers 2 4 6
Brazil (W) U19 3 1 4
Brechin City 5 4 9
Bregalnica Stip 4 5 9
Breidablik 5 5 10
Breidablik (W) 6 5 11
Bremer SV 3 6 9
Bremer TS Neustadt 4 5 9
Brentford FC 4 5 9
Brescia Calcio 4 7 11
Brescia Youth 3 1 4
Bright Stars 2 4 6
Brightlingsea Regent 5 4 9
Brighton 5 5 10
Brighton (W) 1 4 5
Brighton U21 4 4 8
Brikama United 1 1 2
Brinkumer SV 5 3 8
Brisas del Maipo 5 3 8
Brisbane City 3 3 6
Brisbane Knights 2 3 5
Brisbane Roar 3 1 4
Brisbane Roar Youth 3 1 4
Brisbane Strikers 4 3 7
Bristol City 4 5 9
Bristol City (W) 3 1 4
Bristol City U21 4 4 8
Bristol Rovers 9 5 14
Briton Ferry 6 4 10
Brno U19 3 3 6
Broadmeadow Magic 2 4 6
Bromley FC 7 7 14
Brommapojkarna 4 5 9
Brommapojkarna U21 2 1 3
Bromsgrove Sporting 4 4 8
Bron Radom 3 5 8
Brora Rangers 6 4 10
Brown de Adrogué 4 3 7
Broxburn Athletic 2 1 3
Brujas de Salamanca 4 4 8
Brujos de Izalco 3 4 7
Brumunddal 5 4 9
Brunei DPMM FC 6 2 8
Brunei U16 3 5 8
Brunei U19 2 3 5
Brunos Magpies 2 3 5
Brunswick City SC 3 2 5
Bryne 2 4 4 8
Bryne FK 4 4 8
Brøndby (R) 1 2 3
Brøndby (W) 6 5 11
Brøndby IF 5 5 10
Brønshøj BK 5 5 10
BSC Glasgow 4 4 8
BSC Hastedt 4 5 9
BSC Young Boys 5 7 12
BSC Young Boys (W) 3 2 5
BSC Young Boys U21 4 5 9
BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 5 10
BSK Bijelo Brdo 5 3 8
BSV Rehden 5 7 12
BTP Stal Brzeg 6 4 10
BTU United 4 4 8
Buca FK 4 2 6
Bucheon FC 1995 4 5 9
Buckie Thistle 5 4 9
Buckley Town 5 4 9
Budafoki LC 6 5 11
Budaorsi SC 4 6 10
Budapest Honved 3 5 8
Budapest Honvéd II 5 3 8
Budućnost Banovići 3 5 8
Budućnost Dobanovci 6 6 12
Buffles du Borgou 1 1 2
Buildcon Ndola 2 4 6
Bukovyna Chernivtsi 5 8 13
Bul FC 2 2 4
Bulawayo Chiefs 4 3 7
Bulgaria U16 1 2 3
Bulgaria U21 1 1 2
Bulleen Lions 4 3 7
Burgan SC 1 1 2
Burgos CF 6 6 12
Burgos Promesas 3 4 7
Buriram United 5 4 9
Burkina Faso U20 1 3 4
Burnley FC 6 4 10
Burnley U21 4 4 8
Bursaspor 6 5 11
Burton Albion 6 8 14
Burundi B 1 1 2
Burundi U20 1 2 3
Busaiteen 2 1 3
Busan IPark 3 6 9
Busan Transportation 4 6 10
Busoga United 3 2 5
Buxoro FK 3 4 7
Buxton FC 6 5 11
BVV Barendrecht 4 3 7
Byasen IL 4 4 8
Bylis Ballsh 3 5 8
Bytovia 6 5 11
CA Acassuso 3 5 8
CA Aldosivi 4 3 7
CA Atlanta 4 3 7
CA Atlas 2 2 4
CA Banfield 4 4 8
CA Bizertin 4 2 6
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 3 2 5
CA Cerro 3 4 7
CA Cirbonero 3 3 6
CA Douglas Haig 3 2 5
CA Fénix Pilar 4 4 8
CA Güemes 3 2 5
CA Huracán 4 4 8
CA Lanús 4 4 8
CA Lugano 2 2 4
CA Osasuna 4 8 12
CA Palmaflor 4 4 8
CA Peñarol 2 6 8
CA Platense 3 3 6
CA Progreso 5 2 7
CA Pulpileño 2 4 6
CA Rentistas 4 3 7
CA San Miguel 3 5 8
CA Tacoronte 3 4 7
CA Tigre 4 3 7
CA Torque 3 4 7
CA Vianés 3 3 6
CA Villa Teresa 4 3 7
Cabinteely FC 3 2 5
Caboolture Sports 3 2 5
Cádiz CF 7 5 12
Cádiz CF B 4 3 7
Caerau Ely 3 4 7
Caernarfon Town 5 5 10
Cafetaleros Tapachula 4 6 10
Cagliari Calcio 5 4 9
Cagliari Youth 1 2 3
CAI de La Chorrera 7 5 12
Calasancio 3 3 6
Calcio Como 4 5 9
Calcio Lecco 5 4 9
Caldas SC 3 2 5
Caledonian Braves 5 4 9
Calvo Sotelo 4 4 8
Câmara de Lobos 2 2 4
Camas CF 2 1 3
Cambodia (W) 1 2 3
Cambodia U16 2 5 7
Cambodia U19 2 3 5
Cambrian & Clydach 4 5 9
Cambridge Utd 5 7 12
Cameroon (W) 1 1 2
Cameroon (W) U20 1 1 2
Cameroon U23 1 1 2
Campbelltown City 5 3 8
Campos/RJ 5 5 10
Can Tho FC 3 4 7
Canada 1 1 2
Canberra FC 2 2 4
Canberra Olympic 3 3 6
Çankaya FK 4 2 6
Cano Sport 2 2 4
Cañuelas FC 4 4 8
Cape Town City 4 4 8
Cape Umoya United 3 3 6
Capelle 2 3 5
Cappellen 4 2 6
CAPS United FC 2 5 7
Carabobo FC 8 6 14
Caracas FC 5 8 13
Cardiff City 5 5 10
Cardiff City U21 2 3 5
Cardiff Met 4 5 9
Cardiff Met. (W) 1 2 3
Carl Zeiss Jena 4 4 8
Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 5 7
Carlisle Utd 7 7 14
Carlos A. Mannucci 4 3 7
Carlstad United 7 3 10
Carmarthen Town 5 5 10
Carpi FC 3 5 8
Carrarese Calcio 3 5 8
Carrick Rangers 6 4 10
Carshalton 6 3 9
Cartagena FC 3 3 6
Casa Pia AC 4 4 8
Casalarreina CF 3 3 6
Casertana FC 3 4 7
Caspiy Aktau 3 5 8
Castro Daire 3 2 5
Catalcaspor 2 4 6
Catania 4 5 9
Catanzaro 3 5 8
Caudal Deportivo 3 4 7
Cavalier FC 2 2 4
Cavalry FC 1 1 2
Cayman Islands 1 1 2
CCD Alberite 3 3 6
CCDA Fernández Vial 4 4 8
CCM Academy 2 2 4
CD Acero 3 3 6
CD Águila 5 8 13
CD Alcoyano 4 5 9
CD Alfaro 3 3 6
CD Andratx 3 3 6
CD Anguiano 3 3 6
CD Árabe Unido 5 4 9
CD Ardoi 3 3 6
CD Arenteiro 3 3 6
CD Ariznabarra 3 4 7
CD Arnedo 3 3 6
CD As Pontes 3 3 6
CD Aspirante 2 4 6
CD Atlético Paso 3 2 5
CD Aves 3 6 9
CD Aves U23 4 6 10
CD Azuaga 3 3 6
CD Azuqueca 5 4 9
CD Badajoz 4 6 10
CD Barco 4 3 7
CD Barquereño 3 4 7
CD Basconia 4 3 7
CD Baztán 3 3 6
CD Belchite 97 4 3 7
CD Berceo 3 3 6
CD Beti Onak 3 3 6
CD Bezana 5 3 8
CD Binéfar 3 4 7
CD Binissalem 3 3 6
CD Brea 3 4 7
CD Buenos Aires 5 5 10
CD Buzanada 3 3 6
CD Cacahuatique 3 3 6
CD Calahorra 6 3 9
CD Calahorra B 3 3 6
CD Calamonte 5 4 9
CD Castellón 3 9 12
CD Caupolican 4 4 8
CD Cayón 3 4 7
CD Cerveira 2 3 5
CD Chalatenango 6 6 12
CD Choco 3 3 6
CD Colunga 3 3 6
CD Corellano 3 3 6
CD Coria 3 4 7
CD Cortes 3 3 6
CD Cova Piedade 3 3 6
CD Covadonga 3 3 6
CD Cuarte 2 4 6
CD Diocesano 3 3 6
CD Don Benito 4 3 7
CD Dragon 3 3 6
CD Ebro 6 4 10
CD El Álamo 3 3 6
CD El Ejido 2012 4 3 7
CD El Palo 4 4 8
CD El Vencedor 8 3 11
CD Eldense 4 5 9
CD Estradense 3 3 6
CD FAS 6 5 11
CD FATIC 4 4 8
CD Fátima 2 3 5
CD Feirense 4 3 7
CD Feirense U23 4 5 9
CD Ferriolense 3 3 6
CD Ferroviarios 4 4 8
CD Fontellas 3 3 6
CD Gerado Barrios 3 3 6
CD Gerena 3 3 6
CD Gol y Gol 3 5 8
CD Guabirá 6 5 11
CD Guijuelo 3 4 7
CD Huachipato 3 4 7
CD Huarte 3 3 6
CD Huétor Tájar 3 3 6
CD Huétor Vega 3 3 6
CD Ibiza-Islas 3 3 6
CD Illescas 4 4 8
CD Izarra 3 3 6
CD La Granja 4 3 7
CD Lagun Onak 4 4 8
CD Laredo 5 3 8
CD Lealtad 3 3 6
CD Leganés 6 4 10
CD Leganés B 4 4 8
CD Liberal 3 3 6
CD Llanes 3 3 6
CD Llosetense 3 3 6
CD Lourdes 3 3 6
CD Lugo 7 4 11
CD Madridejos 3 3 6
CD Mafra 3 3 6
CD Magallanes 4 4 8
CD Manacor 3 3 6
CD Manchego 3 4 7
CD Marathón 6 6 12
CD Marino 3 3 6
CD Mensajero 3 3 6
CD Miajadas 4 3 7
CD Mirandés 5 6 11
CD Mirandés B 4 3 7
CD Mosconia 3 3 6
CD Móstoles URJC 3 4 7
CD Motagua 6 7 13
CD Nacimiento 4 4 8
CD Numancia 8 4 12
CD Numancia B 3 3 6
CD Olimpia 7 6 13
CD Olmedo 3 5 8
CD Palestino 3 4 7
CD Pamplona 3 3 6
CD Pedroñeras 3 4 7
CD Pilmahue 3 4 7
CD Pinhalnovense 3 3 6
CD Pirque 5 3 8
CD Plaza Amador 6 3 9
CD Plus Ultra 2 3 5
CD Pontellas 3 3 6
CD Pozoblanco 3 3 6
CD Pradejón 3 3 6
CD Praviano 3 3 6
CD Robres 3 4 7
CD Roda 3 4 7
CD Rota 2 3 5
CD San José 4 6 10
CD Santa Clara 4 5 9
CD Santa Úrsula 3 3 6
CD Santurtzi 4 3 7
CD Sariñena 3 4 7
CD Subiza 3 3 6
CD Tacón (W) 2 2 4
CD Tarancón 5 3 8
CD Tenerife 4 7 11
CD Tenerife B 3 3 6
CD Teruel 4 3 7
CD Titán 3 5 8
CD Toledo 4 5 9
CD Tondela 3 5 8
CD Topiltzin 4 2 6
CD Torre Fuerte 3 4 7
CD Torreperogil 3 3 6
CD Torrijos 2 4 6
CD Trasandino 4 4 8
CD Trofense 4 2 6
CD Tropezón 5 3 8
CD Tudelano 4 4 8
CD Tuilla 3 3 6
CD UDET 3 3 6
CD Unión Puerto 3 3 6
CD Utrera 3 5 8
CD Valdefierro 4 3 7
CD Vallobín 3 3 6
CD Varea 4 3 7
CD Vendaval 3 4 7
CD Vera 3 3 6
CD Vida 5 6 11
CD Villacanas 3 4 7
CD Villanueva 4 3 7
CD Villegas 3 3 6
CD Vitoria (ESP) 3 5 8
CD Walter Ferretti 4 4 8
CDC Montalegre 3 2 5
CDEF Logroño (W) 2 2 4
CDJ Tamarite 4 3 7
CDSC Aguará 4 4 8
CE Banyoles 2 3 5
CE Carroi 1 2 3
CE Constancia 3 3 6
CE Esporles 3 3 6
CE Europa 4 5 9
CE Felanitx 3 3 6
CE LHospitalet 5 3 8
CE Manresa 3 3 6
CE Sabadell 3 5 8
CE Santanyí 3 3 6
Ceará SC/CE 5 5 10
CEFF Copiapó 4 3 7
Cefn Druids AFC 4 4 8
Cegledi VSE 4 4 8
Celaya FC 5 5 10
Celik Zenica 4 6 10
Celta de Vigo 6 4 10
Celta de Vigo B 4 4 8
Celtic FC 6 8 14
Celtic LFC (W) 3 2 5
Centenary Stormers 2 4 6
Central & Western 1 3 4
Central Ballester 1 3 4
Central Coast Mariners 1 3 4
Central Córdoba 4 4 8
Central Córdoba SdE 4 5 9
Central Español 3 4 7
Central Norte Salta 2 3 5
Centre Salif Keita 1 2 3
Centro Español 2 2 4
Cercle Brugge 5 4 9
Cercle Brugge U21 4 1 5
Cercle Mbéri Sportif 1 1 2
Cercle Olympique 3 1 4
Cerdanyola del Vallès 3 3 6
Ceres–Negros 3 7 10
Cerezo Osaka 4 5 9
Cerezo Osaka (R) 3 3 6
Cerro Largo 3 4 7
Cerro Porteño 6 5 11
Cesar Vallejo 3 4 7
Cesena 7 4 11
Ceske Budejovice 5 6 11
Ceske Budejovice U19 2 5 7
CF Alondras 4 3 7
CF Badalona 4 3 7
CF Calamocha 4 4 8
CF Canelas 2010 3 2 5
CF El Castillo 3 2 5
CF Florentia (W) 1 1 2
CF Fuenlabrada 4 6 10
CF Igualada 2 3 5
CF Illueca 3 3 6
CF Intercity 3 4 7
CF La Solana 3 3 6
CF Monterrey 7 4 11
CF Peralada 3 2 5
CF San Ignacio 4 3 7
CF San Rafael 3 3 6
CF Sóller 3 3 6
CF Talavera Reina 4 3 7
CF Trujillo 3 3 6
CF Villanovense 4 4 8
CFC Hertha 06 3 4 7
CFR Cluj 8 7 15
Chabab Hoceima 2 1 3
Chabab Khénifra 3 1 4
Chabab Mohammédia 2 2 4
Chacarita Juniors 4 3 7
Chachoengsao 4 4 8
Chaco For Ever 2 2 4
Chad 1 1 2
Chainat FC 3 4 7
Chamalières FC 3 4 7
Chamchuri Utd 4 4 8
Chamois Niortais 5 4 9
Changchun Dazhong Zh. (W) 5 5 10
Changchun YaTai 5 3 8
Changnyeong (W) 6 6 12
Changwon City 5 5 10
Chapecoense/SC 3 6 9
Chapecoense/SC U20 4 5 9
Chapungu United 2 4 6
Charleroi U21 2 3 5
Charleston Battery 4 8 12
Charlestown City Blues 2 3 5
Charlotte Independence 6 3 9
Charlton (W) 3 1 4
Charlton Athletic 5 4 9
Charlton U21 2 5 7
Chattanooga RW 4 6 10
Chayka FK Pesch 5 7 12
Chelmianka Chelm 6 4 10
Chelmsford 6 6 12
Chelsea (W) 3 4 7
Chelsea FC 6 5 11
Chelsea U21 3 6 9
Cheltenham 6 7 13
Chemik Police 7 4 11
Chemnitzer FC 4 5 9
Chemnitzer U19 3 4 7
Chengdu Better City 3 6 9
Cheonan City 4 6 10
Cheongju FC 2 2 4
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 7 4 11
Cherno More Varna 4 5 9
Chernomorets Balchik 6 2 8
Chernomorets N. 7 4 11
Chernomorets Od. 5 6 11
Chernomorets-2 5 5 10
Chertanovo Moscow 6 6 12
Chertanovo Moscow (W) 3 2 5
Chesham United 5 4 9
Cheshunt FC 5 3 8
Chester FC 6 7 13
Chesterfield 7 7 14
Chiangmai FC 5 2 7
Chiangrai City 3 4 7
Chiangrai United 4 5 9
Chicago Fire 4 5 9
Chicago RS (W) 5 5 10
Chicken Inn 3 4 7
Chicó de Guayana 5 5 10
ChievoVerona 3 4 7
ChievoVerona Youth 1 2 3
Chikhura Sachkhere 4 5 9
Chile 1 1 2
Chimbarongo FC 5 3 8
China 1 1 2
China (W) U16 3 2 5
China U16 2 2 4
Chinandega 4 4 8
Chindia Targoviste 5 4 9
Chinland FC 3 1 4
Chippa United 4 3 7
Chippenham 6 6 12
Chojniczanka 10 1 11
Chonburi FC 5 2 7
Chongqing Lifan 3 1 4
Chorley FC 7 7 14
Chrobry Glogow 6 5 11
Chuncheon FC 1 3 4
Chungju Citizen 3 1 4
CI Kamsar 1 1 2
Cibalia Vinkovci 4 5 9
Cienciano 3 5 8
Cilegon United 4 7 11
Cimarrones Sonora 5 5 10
Circulo Deportivo 2 3 5
Citizen AA 2 2 4
Cittadella 5 5 10
Cittadella Youth 1 3 4
Ciudad de Lucena 2 3 5
Ciudad Murcia 2 3 5
Ciudad Vinotinto 5 4 9
Civil Service Strollers 4 5 9
Cizrespor 3 2 5
Clachnacuddin 5 4 9
Clan Juvenil 5 4 9
Clarence United 2 3 5
Claypole 2 2 4
CLE 4 5 9
Clermont Foot 4 4 8
Cliftonville Belfast 4 6 10
Club Africain Tunis 2 2 4
Club Almagro 3 3 6
Club América 6 5 11
Club Atlas 7 6 13
Club Aurora 8 4 12
Club Brugge 7 6 13
Club Brugge (W) 3 2 5
Club Brugge U21 1 2 3
Club Cipolletti 2 3 5
Club Destroyers 4 8 12
Club Guaraní 5 6 11
Club León 4 5 9
Club Luján 4 4 8
Club Necaxa 8 4 12
Club Olimpo 3 2 5
Club Rubio Ñu 6 4 10
Club Siero 3 3 6
Club Sintra 2 3 5
Club Tijuana 5 7 12
Club Xelajú MC 4 5 9
Clube Condeixa 2 2 4
Clube Oriental 4 3 7
Clyde FC 5 5 10
CMS Oissel 4 3 7
CN SENAC 6 4 10
CNaPS Sport 1 1 2
CO do Montijo 2 4 6
Coalville Town 4 5 9
Cobán Imperial 5 4 9
Cobh Ramblers 4 2 6
Cobreloa 4 4 8
Cobresal 6 2 8
Cockburn City 2 3 5
Colchagua CD 3 4 7
Colchester U21 4 3 7
Colchester Utd 6 7 13
Colegiales 4 4 8
Colegio Quillon 3 5 8
Coleraine FC 6 4 10
College 1975 3 2 5
Colo Colo 4 4 8
Colombia 1 1 2
Colombia (W) 1 1 2
Colombia (W) U19 1 3 4
Colon Santa Fe 5 5 10
Colorado Rapids 5 6 11
Columbus Crew 4 5 9
Colwyn Bay 4 4 8
Comercial/SP 4 6 10
Comerciantes Unidos 4 3 7
Comillas CF 3 3 6
Comoros 1 1 2
Comoros (W) 1 2 3
Comunal Cabrero 3 5 8
Comunicaciones BsAs 3 5 8
Concord Rangers 6 6 12
Concordia Chiajna 6 4 10
Concordia Elblag 4 7 11
Concordia Hamburg 4 5 9
Condal CF 3 3 6
Confiança/SE 4 4 8
Congo U23 1 1 2
Conil CF 5 3 8
Connahs Quay 6 5 11
Consadole Sapporo 4 5 9
Conwy Borough 5 6 11
Cook Islands (W) U19 2 1 3
Cooma Tigers 3 3 6
Coquimbo Unido 3 4 7
Córdoba CF 6 5 11
Córdoba CF B 3 2 5
Coria CF 4 3 7
Corinthian-Casuals 4 4 8
Corinthians/SP 9 6 15
Corinthians/SP U20 9 8 17
Corinthians/SP U23 3 2 5
Coritiba/PR 7 5 12
Coritiba/PR U20 4 5 9
Cork City 4 4 8
Corp. Lota Schwager 5 3 8
Correcaminos UAT 4 6 10
Cortuluá 5 6 11
Coruxo FC 3 5 8
Corwen FC 4 6 10
Cosenza 4 6 10
Cosenza Youth 2 1 3
Costa del Este FC 3 6 9
Costa Rica (W) 2 3 5
Costa Rica/MS 2 3 5
Côte dOr FC 2 2 4
Cotzumalguapa 5 4 9
Cova Piedade U23 6 3 9
Cove Rangers 4 7 11
Coventry City 7 5 12
Coventry City (W) 1 3 4
Coventry U21 3 2 5
Cowdenbeath 4 5 9
CP Almería 3 3 6
CP Cacereño 4 3 7
CP San Cristóbal 2 3 5
CP Valdivia 3 3 6
CR Belouizdad 3 4 7
CR Flamengo/RJ 6 6 12
Cracovia 5 4 9
Cracovia Youth 3 5 8
Crawley Town 7 7 14
Cray Wanderers 5 4 9
CRB/AL 7 6 13
Cremonese 5 3 8
Cremonese Youth 2 2 4
Crevillente 4 3 7
Crewe Alexandra 7 6 13
Crewe U21 2 4 6
Criciúma/SC 7 6 13
Cristo Atlético 4 3 7
Croatia U17 1 3 4
Croatia U20 1 1 2
Croatia Zmijavci 5 3 8
Cronenberger SC 5 5 10
Croydon Kings 2 1 3
Crucero del Norte 2 2 4
Crusaders Belfast 7 3 10
Cruz Azul 6 7 13
Cruzeiro/MG 5 6 11
Cruzeiro/MG U20 5 4 9
Crystal Palace 5 4 9
Crystal Palace (W) 3 4 7
Crystal Palace U21 3 4 7
CS Cartaginés 6 6 12
CS Chebba 1 2 3
CS Chênois 5 4 9
CS Constantine 4 4 8
CS Duguwolofila 1 2 3
CS Emelec 7 4 11
CS Estudiantes (SL) 4 2 6
CS Fola Esch 4 3 7
CS Hammam-Lif 2 2 4
CS Herediano 6 6 12
CS Louhans-Cuiseaux 3 4 7
CS Mioveni 4 6 10
CS Msaken 1 1 2
CS Onhaye 4 3 7
CS San Lorenzo 4 5 9
CS Sfaxien 2 3 5
CS Switchbacks 5 5 10
CSA/AL 5 6 11
Csakvari TK 6 4 10
CSC Mississauga 4 3 7
CSCT Buiucani 1 8 9
CSD Arzua 3 3 6
CSD Comunicaciones 6 8 14
CSD Municipal 5 4 9
ČSK Uherský Brod 5 5 10
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 2 7
CSKA Moscow 4 7 11
CSKA Moscow (W) 5 2 7
CSKA Moscow Youth 3 5 8
CSKA Pomir 4 3 7
CSKA Sofia 5 6 11
Cuando Cubango 3 3 6
Cuba 1 1 2
Cúcuta Deportivo 5 5 10
Cuiabá/MT 5 10 15
Cukaricki Belgrade 7 4 11
Cultural Guarnizo 4 3 7
Cultural Leonesa 4 7 11
Cultural Leonesa B 3 4 7
Cultural Maipú 4 4 8
Cumberland Utd 2 4 6
Cumbernauld Colts 5 4 9
Curaçao 1 1 2
Curacaví FC 4 4 8
Curicó Unido 4 4 8
Curslack-Neuengamme 6 2 8
Curzon Ashton 6 6 12
Customs United FC 6 4 10
Cwmamman United 4 5 9
Cwmbran Celtic 5 5 10
Cyprus 1 1 2
Cyprus U17 2 1 3
Czarni Sosnowiec (W) 3 4 7
Czech Rep U17 1 1 2
Czech Rep U19 2 2 4
Czech Rep U20 1 1 2
Czech Rep U21 1 1 2
D. Stefanovikeio 1 1 2
Dabas-Gyón FC 4 4 8
Daegu FC 5 5 10
Daejeon Citizen 4 5 9
Daejeon Korail 7 4 11
Dagenham & Red. 7 7 14
Dagon FC 3 1 4
Dainava Alytus 5 2 7
Dak Lak FC 4 3 7
Dalbeattie Star 6 3 9
Dalian Chanjoy 5 4 9
Dalian Quanjian (W) 6 4 10
Dalian Yifang 4 2 6
Dalkurd FF 5 5 10
Dalstorps IF 5 4 9
Dalum IF 6 5 11
Dalvik/Reynir 5 4 9
Damash Gilan 3 4 7
Dandenong C. U21 1 2 3
Dandenong City SC 1 2 3
Dandenong Th. U21 2 1 3
Dandenong Thunder 4 1 5
Danubio FC 4 3 7
Darıca Gbirliği 4 5 9
Darlington 6 6 12
Dartford 6 6 12
Darul Takzim 4 4 8
DAV Santa Ana 4 3 7
DC Motema Pembe 1 2 3
DC United 4 5 9
De Graafschap 6 4 10
De Jodan Boys 3 4 7
De Treffers 6 4 10
Debrecen U19 5 4 9
Debrecen VSC 5 2 7
Debrecen VSC II 4 4 8
Debreceni EAC 5 3 8
Decic Tuzi 5 5 10
Def. Belgrano (VR) 2 3 5
Def. Pronunciamiento 3 2 5
Defensa y Justicia 4 4 8
Defensor Sporting 4 3 7
Defensores Belgrano 3 4 7
Defensores Cambaceres 2 2 4
Defensores Unidos 4 4 8
Degerfors IF 5 5 10
Degerfors U21 1 1 2
Deinze 2 3 5
Dekedaha FC 1 1 2
Delfin SC 5 5 10
Denizlispor 5 5 10
Denmark (W) 1 1 2
Denmark (W) U17 2 3 5
Denmark U17 1 1 2
Denmark U18 1 1 2
Denver Sundowns 3 1 4
Depor La Coruña (W) 2 2 4
Deportes Concepción 4 3 7
Deportes Copiapó 3 5 8
Deportes Iquique 3 4 7
Deportes Linares 4 4 8
Deportes Melipilla 5 4 9
Deportes Osorno 4 4 8
Deportes Ovalle 4 4 8
Deportes Quindío 6 6 12
Deportes Recoleta 4 3 7
Deportes Rengo 3 4 7
Deportes Santa Cruz 4 4 8
Deportes Temuco 4 4 8
Deportes Tolima 7 8 15
Deportes Tomé 5 3 8
Deportes Valdivia 5 4 9
Deportes Vallenar 3 4 7
Deportiva Minera 2 3 5
Deportivo Ahuachapan 6 6 12
Deportivo Alavés 5 8 13
Deportivo Alavés B 4 3 7
Deportivo Aragón 3 3 6
Deportivo Armenio 5 3 8
Deportivo Caaguazú 3 6 9
Deportivo Cali 9 5 14
Deportivo Capiatá 5 6 11
Deportivo Coopsol 6 3 9
Deportivo Cuenca 5 3 8
Deportivo Escara 4 4 8
Deportivo Español 5 4 9
Deportivo Fabril 3 3 6
Deportivo Guastatoya 6 5 11
Deportivo Kivón 5 3 8
Deportivo La Coruña 7 4 11
Deportivo La Granja 5 3 8
Deportivo La Guaira 8 5 13
Deportivo Laferrere 5 4 9
Deportivo Lara 7 4 11
Deportivo Madryn 3 1 4
Deportivo Maipú 2 3 5
Deportivo Malacateco 4 5 9
Deportivo Maldonado 3 4 7
Deportivo Merlo 5 5 10
Deportivo Mixco 4 5 9
Deportivo Morón 3 3 6
Deportivo Municipal 4 5 9
Deportivo Muñiz 2 2 4
Deportivo Ocotal 4 4 8
Deportivo Paraguayo 3 1 4
Deportivo Pasto 8 6 14
Deportivo Pereira 8 7 15
Deportivo Petare 5 5 10
Deportivo Riestra 4 3 7
Deportivo Sanarate 4 5 9
Deportivo Santaní 6 4 10
Deportivo Siquinala 5 4 9
Deportivo Tachira 7 6 13
Deportivo Toluca 5 7 12
Derby County 5 6 11
Derby U21 5 3 8
Dergview FC 4 7 11
Derry City 5 2 7
Desamparados 2 2 4
Desna Chernigiv 5 4 9
Desna Youth 5 4 9
Desportivo Brasil/SP 4 6 10
Desportivo Brasil/SP U20 2 3 5
Desportivo Huíla 3 3 6
Dessel Sport 6 3 9
DETO 3 2 5
Deveronvale FC 3 4 7
Devolli Bilisht 3 1 4
Devonport City 4 3 7
Dhamak 2 3 5
Dhofar Salalah 4 2 6
Diagoras Vrachneika 2 1 3
Dias Diou 1 1 2
Diegem Sport 2 3 5
Difaâ El Jadidi 1 4 5
Differdange 4 3 7
Digenis Neochori 1 1 2
Dijon FCO 4 5 9
Dijon FCO (W) 3 3 6
Dila Gori 4 4 8
Dilijan FC 4 4 8
Dinamo Batumi 4 4 8
Dinamo Brest 5 3 8
Dinamo Bucuresti 4 5 9
Dinamo Minsk 4 3 7
Dinamo Puerto 4 6 10
Dinamo Samarkand 4 3 7
Dinamo Tbilisi 5 5 10
Dinamo Tirana 1 3 4
Dinamo Vranje 6 6 12
Dinamo Zagreb 6 9 15
Dinamo Zagreb II 4 5 9
Dinamo-Auto 4 5 9
Dinaz Vyshhorod 7 5 12
Diosgyori VTK 4 3 7
Diosgyori VTK (W) 4 1 5
Diosgyori VTK II 4 4 8
Diriangén FC 3 5 8
Diwaniya FC 1 1 2
Diyarbekirspor 3 3 6
Djibouti 1 1 2
DJK Ammerthal 4 5 9
DJK Don Bosco 4 5 9
DJK Gebenbach 5 5 10
DJK Vilzing 5 4 9
Djoliba AC 2 2 4
Djurgårdens (W) 4 7 11
Djurgårdens IF 4 6 10
Dnipro-1 Youth 4 4 8
Dnyapro Mogilev 4 3 7
Dolgiye Prudy 5 4 9
Dollingstown 3 2 5
Dolni Benesov 6 5 11
Dominica 1 1 2
Dominican Rep 2 2 4
Doncaster Rovers 7 4 11
Dong Thap FC 4 3 7
Dongen 4 3 7
Dorados Sinaloa 6 3 9
Dorchester Town 5 4 9
Dorfmerkingen 5 4 9
Dorking Wanderers 6 6 12
Dornbirner SV 6 5 11
Dorogi FC 5 5 10
Dover Athletic 8 7 15
DOVO 3 3 6
Doxa Drama 1 1 2
Doxa Kato Kamila 1 1 2
Doxa Katokopia 4 4 8
Doxa Theologos 1 1 2
DRB Tadjenanet 4 2 6
Dreams SC 1 2 3
Drobak/Frogn IL 4 4 8
Drochtersen/Assel 7 5 12
Drogheda Utd 3 4 7
Druzhba Maykop 4 5 9
Druzstevník Lipt. Stiavnica 4 5 9
Druzstevnik Plavnica 4 5 9
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 4 5 9
DSC 5 4 9
Dukla Banská B. (W) 3 1 4
Dukla Banska Bystrica 5 5 10
Dukla Praha 4 8 12
Dukla Praha (W) 1 5 6
Dukla Praha B 3 4 7
Dulwich Hamlet 6 6 12
Dumbarton FC 5 4 9
Duna Aszfalt TVSE 4 5 9
Dunaharaszti MTK 4 4 8
Dunajska Streda 4 6 10
Dunarea Calarasi 4 6 10
Dunaujvaros FC 4 4 8
Dunav Ruse 4 5 9
Dunbeholden FC 3 2 5
Dundalk FC 7 7 14
Dundee FC 4 4 8
Dundee United 4 3 7
Dundee Utd (R) 2 2 4
Dundela FC 6 5 11
Dundonald Bluebell 1 1 2
Dunfermline 5 3 8
Dunfermline (R) 1 2 3
Dungannon Swifts 6 4 10
Duque de Caxias/RJ 6 5 11
Durham (W) 3 2 5
Düzcespor 4 2 6
DVS 33 3 3 6
DXCD FC 5 3 8
Dynamo Barnaul 5 6 11
Dynamo Bryansk 4 5 9
Dynamo Dresden 3 5 8
Dynamo Dresden U19 4 4 8
Dynamo Kyiv 7 6 13
Dynamo Kyiv Youth 3 5 8
Dynamo M. Youth 4 4 8
Dynamo Moscow 4 5 9
Dynamo Stavropol 5 4 9
Dynamos FC 4 3 7
Dziugas FC 4 5 9
E. Braunschweig 5 4 9
E. Stadtallendorf 4 5 9
East Fife 6 4 10
East Kilbride FC 4 5 9
East Riffa 1 2 3
East Stirlingshire 3 5 8
East Thurrock Utd 5 4 9
East Timor (W) 2 2 4
East Timor U16 2 6 8
East Timor U19 2 3 5
Eastbourne 6 6 12
Eastern AA 1 3 4
Eastern District SA 1 3 4
Eastern Lions 4 2 6
Eastern Suburbs 4 1 5
Eastleigh 8 7 15
EB/Streymur 3 5 8
Ebbsfleet Utd 7 7 14
EBS/Skála (W) 1 2 3
EC Granollers 4 3 7
EC São Bernardo/SP 6 5 11
EC São Bernardo/SP U20 5 4 9
Eckernförder SV 5 5 10
ECU Joondalup 2 3 5
Ecuador 1 1 2
Ecuador U20 1 2 3
ED Moratalaz 3 3 6
Edgeworth Eagles 4 3 7
Edinburgh City 4 5 9
Edinburgh Univ AFC 5 4 9
EDMF Churra 2 3 5
Eendracht Aalst 3 4 7
EF Macul 4 4 8
EFC Conchalí 3 5 8
EFC Fréjus-St-Raphaël 3 4 7
EG El Palmar 2 3 5
Egaleo AO Athens 2 1 3
Eger SE 3 5 8
Egersunds IK 3 5 8
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2 2 4
EGS Gafsa 1 1 2
EHC 2 3 5
Ehime FC 4 6 10
EI San Martín 4 3 7
Eidsvold Turn 4 4 8
EIF Ekenas 5 4 9
EIF/2 Ekenas 3 6 9
Einheit Rudolstadt 3 4 7
Eintracht Bamberg 5 4 9
Eintracht Fr. U19 4 3 7
Eintracht Frankfurt 8 6 14
Eintracht Norderstedt 5 6 11
Eintracht Northeim 4 5 9
Eintracht Rheine 4 4 8
Eintracht Trier 6 4 10
Eisbachtal 5 5 10
El Nacional Quito 5 5 10
El Paso Locomotive 3 6 9
El Porvenir 4 5 9
El Salvador 1 1 2
El Salvador (W) 2 1 3
Elana Toruń 6 5 11
Elazig Belediyespor 2 4 6
Elazığspor 7 3 10
Elche CF 6 5 11
Elche Ilicitano 4 4 8
Elect Sport FC 2 2 4
Electricite du Cambodge 3 3 6
Elgin City 4 7 11
Elmo Adab Tabriz 3 3 6
Elversberg II 6 4 10
Elverum Fotball 5 5 10
EM Huanuni 4 4 8
EMD Aceuchal 3 3 6
Emirates Club 1 1 2
Empoli FC 4 5 9
Empoli Ladies (W) 1 1 2
Empoli Youth 1 2 3
EN Paralimni 7 1 8
Energetik Mary 2 2 4
Energetik-BGU Minsk 4 4 8
Energie Cottbus 6 5 11
Energie Cottbus U19 4 3 7
Enerhiya NK 6 5 11
Enfield Town 5 3 8
England U20 1 1 2
England U21 1 1 2
Enköpings SK 5 5 10
Enosi Alexandroupoli 1 1 2
Enosi Pan. Doxas 1 1 2
ENPPI Cairo 1 1 2
Enskede IK 4 5 9
Entente Durbuy 3 3 6
Entente SSG 5 3 8
Enugu Rangers 1 1 2
Envigado FC 4 6 10
Enyimba 2 2 4
EO Sidi Bouzid 1 1 2
EPS Espoo 4 4 8
Equatorial Guinea 1 1 2
Erbaaspor SK 2 5 7
Erdi VSE 4 4 8
Ergene Velimeşe 3 3 6
Ergotelis Creta 2 3 5
Eritrea 1 1 2
Ermionida 1 1 2
Ermis Korydallou 1 1 2
Erokspor 3 5 8
Erzeni Shijak 2 2 4
Erzgebirge Aue 4 4 8
Erzinspor 5 2 7
Erzurum BB 5 3 8
ES Hammam-Sousse 1 1 2
ES Jerba Midoun 1 1 2
ES Metlaoui 1 2 3
ES Rades 1 1 2
ES Sétif 4 3 7
ESAE FC 2 1 3
Esbjerg (R) 2 1 3
Esbjerg fB 6 4 10
ESC Geestemünde 5 4 9
Escobedo 4 3 7
Escola Warszawa Youth 3 5 8
Eskilsminne IF 5 5 10
Eskilstuna Utd (W) 5 6 11
Eskişehirspor 4 4 8
Eslövs BK 4 5 9
ESMTK Budapest 4 4 8
EsPa Espoo 5 4 9
Esperança de Lagos 3 3 6
Esperance ST 2 3 5
Esperance Zarzis 1 1 2
Esse IK 4 4 8
Essen-Schönebeck (W) 5 3 8
Esteghlal Khuzestan 4 4 8
Esteghlal Tehran 2 3 5
Estonia (W) 1 1 2
Estonia U21 1 1 2
Estudiantes BsAs 2 5 7
Estudiantes Caracas 7 7 14
Estudiantes FC 6 7 13
Estudiantes La Plata 3 4 7
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 4 3 7
Eswatini 1 1 2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 5 9
Ethiopia 1 1 2
Ethiopia (W) 1 2 3
Ethnikos Achnas 2 4 6
Ethnikos Pireus 1 2 3
Etimesgut BS 3 2 5
Étoile Carouge 5 6 11
Étoile du Congo 1 1 2
Étoile Filante 2 1 3
Étoile Sahel Sousse 4 3 7
Ettifaq FC 2 3 5
Etzella Ettelbruck 4 3 7
Eupen 3 6 9
Eupen U21 3 3 6
Europa FC 3 3 6
Europa Point 2 2 4
Eutin 08 4 6 10
Everton FC 4 6 10
Everton FC U21 4 3 7
Everton LFC (W) 2 2 4
Everton Viña del Mar 3 5 8
EVV Echt 3 4 7
Excelsior 31 4 4 8
Excelsior Maassluis 3 3 6
Excelsior Virton 4 4 8
Excelsior Virton U21 3 3 6
Excursionistas BsAs 5 4 9
Exeter City 7 6 13
Express FC 3 2 5
Extremadura UD 5 7 12
Extremadura UD B 3 3 6
Eyüpspor 3 4 7
F91 Dudelange 5 7 12
FA Siauliai 4 3 7
Fabril Barreiro 3 2 5
Fagiano Okayama 6 4 10
Fajr Sepasi 3 4 7
Fakel Voronezh 6 6 12
Falkenbergs FF 4 6 10
Falkenbergs U21 1 3 4
Falkirk FC 4 5 9
Famalicão U23 5 5 10
Fana IL 4 5 9
Fanja Club 2 4 6
Fano 5 4 9
Farnborough FC 4 4 8
Faroe Islands 1 1 2
Faroe Islands (W) 1 1 2
Faroe Islands U17 1 1 2
Farsley Celtic 6 6 12
Farul Constanta 4 6 10
Fasil Kenema 1 1 2
Fatih Karagümrük 5 4 9
Fatsa Belediyespor 3 4 7
FBC Melgar 5 3 8
FC Aarau 5 3 8
FC AGMK 6 4 10
FC Ahal 4 2 6
FC Ajka 4 5 9
FC Åland 4 5 9
FC Altyn Asyr 4 2 6
FC Alverca 2 3 5
FC Anyang 4 5 9
FC Aragats 5 6 11
FC Ararat-Armenia 5 6 11
FC Ararat-Armenia-2 3 4 7
FC Arouca 4 2 6
FC Asgabat 2 4 6
FC Ashdod 5 4 9
FC Astana 6 7 13
FC Astana Youth 4 4 8
FC Augsburg 4 4 8
FC Augsburg II 6 4 10
FC Augsburg U19 3 4 7
FC Baden 5 4 9
FC Balzers 4 5 9
FC Balzers II 1 1 2
FC Baranovichi 5 2 7
FC Barcelona 4 7 11
FC Barcelona (W) 4 4 8
FC Barcelona Youth 1 2 3
FC Bari 1908 4 5 9
FC Basel 7 6 13
FC Basel (W) 2 2 4
FC Basel U21 4 6 10
FC Bassecourt 6 5 11
FC Bastia-Borgo 4 5 9
FC Bavois 4 8 12
FC Bergheim (W) 2 3 5
FC Biel-Bienne 5 4 9
FC Bocholt 4 5 9
FC Botosani 4 5 9
FC Breitenrain 6 4 10
FC Bulle 5 5 10
FC Bunyodkor 6 4 10
FC Bunyodkor-2 4 5 9
FC BW Karbach 6 4 10
FC Cahul-2005 3 6 9
FC Cartagena 5 4 9
FC Cartagena B 2 3 5
FC Chambly 4 5 9
FC Chartres 3 4 7
FC Chiasso 3 4 7
FC Cincinnati 7 3 10
FC Codru Lozova 5 4 9
FC Crotone 5 4 9
FC Crotone Youth 1 3 4
FC Dabas 4 4 8
FC Daburiyya 1 3 4
FC Dallas 4 6 10
FC Deisenhofen 4 5 9
FC Den Bosch 6 4 10
FC Dietikon 5 4 9
FC Djursland 5 6 11
FC Dordrecht 5 5 10
FC Dornbirn 4 5 9
FC Echallens 6 4 10
FC Eddersheim 5 4 9
FC Eilenburg 3 4 7
FC Eindhoven 4 6 10
FC Elva 4 6 10
FC Emmen 5 3 8
FC Espoo 4 4 8
FC Espoo/2 4 5 9
FC Famalicão 4 4 8
FC Felgueiras 3 4 7
FC Finnkurd 4 6 10
FC Fiorentino 1 1 2
FC Fleury 91 3 4 7
FC Fleury 91 (W) 1 4 5
FC Florești 5 5 10
FC Fredericia 5 8 13
FC Freienbach 1 1 2
FC Futura 6 3 9
FC Gifu 5 5 10
FC Gleisdorf 09 5 5 10
FC Gomel 3 4 7
FC Gossau 5 4 9
FC Grănicerul 4 6 10
FC Grimma 5 2 7
FC Groningen 3 5 8
FC Gullegem 2 3 5
FC Gute 5 5 10
FC Gütersloh 4 4 8
FC Hagen/Uthlede 5 4 9
FC Haka 5 4 9
FC Hanau 93 6 3 9
FC Helsingor 6 5 11
FC Hennef 05 3 3 6
FC Hermannstadt 4 5 9
FC HIK 6 3 9
FC Homburg 4 6 10
FC Honka (W) 4 2 6
FC Honka Espoo 3 5 8
FC Honka/2 5 3 8
FC Hue 3 4 7
FC Hürth 2 4 6
FC Imabari 3 2 5
FC Inter Leipzig 4 3 7
FC Iskra 5 4 9
FC Isloch 3 5 8
FC Ismaning 5 4 9
FC Jazz 4 5 9
FC Juárez 6 7 13
FC Juniors OÖ 4 6 10
FC Kalush 6 6 12
FC Khimik-Arsenal 5 4 9
FC Kiffen 5 4 9
FC Kiisto Vaasa 5 5 10
FC Kitzbühel 5 6 11
FC Köniz 7 3 10
FC Kontu 4 5 9
FC Koper 7 5 12
FC Košice 4 5 9
FC Kray 4 5 9
FC KTP 4 5 9
FC Kufstein 6 5 11
FC Kupiškis 5 3 8
FC Kuressaare 5 6 11
FC Kuusysi 5 4 9
FC København 7 6 13
FC København (R) 1 1 2
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4 5 9
FC Lahti 5 3 8
FC Langenegg 6 5 11
FC Langenthal 5 4 9
FC Lauterach 5 6 11
FC Liefering 3 5 8
FC Lienden 5 3 8
FC Linth 04 4 6 10
FC Lisse 3 4 7
FC Lorient 5 5 10
FC Lorient B 4 3 7
FC Lugano 3 7 10
FC Luzern 4 8 12
FC Luzern (W) 3 2 5
FC Luzern U21 4 5 9
FC Lviv 4 6 10
FC Lviv Youth 3 5 8
FC Maardu 4 5 9
FC Malacky 5 4 9
FC Mamer 3 3 6
FC Mannsdorf 6 3 9
FC Mantois 4 3 7
FC Mariupol 5 7 12
FC Martigny-Sports 5 4 9
FC Masr 1 1 2
FC Mauerwerk 5 4 9
FC Metaloglobus 6 5 11
FC Metz 6 4 10
FC Metz-Algrange (W) 2 2 4
FC Meyrin 5 6 11
FC Midtjylland 5 6 11
FC Milsami 5 4 9
FC Mondercange 3 3 6
FC Mulhouse 3 4 7
FC Münsingen 4 6 10
FC Mynai 6 6 12
FC Nantes 6 4 10
FC Nantes B 4 3 7
FC Naters 4 5 9
FC NFK Minsk 3 4 7
FC Nikopol 5 6 11
FC Nitra 3 6 9
FC Nitra (W) 3 2 5
FC Nitra B 4 4 8
FC Nizhny Novgorod 6 6 12
FC Noah 4 6 10
FC Nordsjælland 4 4 8
FC Nöttingen 4 5 9
FC Nouadhibou 2 3 5
FC Novosibirsk 4 5 9
FC Oberlausitz 3 4 7
FC Odra Petřkovice 5 5 10
FC Ordino 1 2 3
FC Osaka 2 3 5
FC Oss 6 4 10
FC Pakruojis 4 4 8
FC Paradiso 5 4 9
FC Peltirumpu 5 4 9
FC Penafiel 4 3 7
FC Pepingen-Halle 3 2 5
FC Pesch 3 3 6
FC Petrzalka 5 5 10
FC Pipinsried 4 5 9
FC Pisek 5 2 7
FC Porto 6 5 11
FC Porto B 3 5 8
FC Potamia 1 1 2
FC Prykarpattia 5 6 11
FC Rapperswil-Jona 5 7 12
FC Red Star Zurich 6 4 10
FC Rieti 5 4 9
FC Rijnvogels 3 3 6
FC Rohoznik 4 5 9
FC Rosengård 5 5 10
FC Roskilde 6 7 13
FC Rouen 3 4 7
FC Rustavi 4 4 8
FC Ryukyu 6 4 10
FC Saburtalo 5 5 10
FC Samtredia 5 5 10
FC Santa Coloma 2 3 5
FC Schaffhausen 5 4 9
FC Schötz 4 5 9
FC Seoul 6 4 10
FC Seraing 4 4 8
FC Sète 3 4 7
FC Shagadam 3 3 6
FC Shevardeni 5 4 9
FC Shukura 4 5 9
FC Sîngerei 5 3 8
FC Sion 3 6 9
FC Sion U21 5 5 10
FC Sireți 4 6 10
FC Smolevichi 3 4 7
FC Sochaux 4 5 9
FC Solothurn 4 5 9
FC Speranta 4 5 9
FC Stade Nyonnais 7 5 12
FC Stadlau 1 1 2
FC Stockholm 5 4 9
FC Strausberg 3 4 7
FC Struga 6 5 11
FC Süderelbe 5 4 9
FC Südtirol 4 6 10
FC Sursee 1 1 2
FC Sydvest 6 6 12
FC Telavi 5 5 10
FC Thalwil 4 5 9
FC Thun 5 6 11
FC Tighina 4 6 10
FC Tira 1 2 3
FC Tiszaujvaros 4 4 8
FC Tokyo 5 5 10
FC Tokyo (R) 3 3 6
FC Trollhättan 7 4 11
FC Tskhinvali 4 5 9
FC Tucson 6 4 10
FC Tuggen 5 4 9
FC Twente 4 4 8
FC Twente (W) 8 3 11
FC Ungheni 6 4 10
FC Union Tornesch 4 5 9
FC Utrecht 4 4 8
FC Vaajakoski 4 4 8
FC Vaduz 5 4 9
FC Viikingit 4 4 8
FC Viikingit/2 5 4 9
FC Vilafranca 3 3 6
FC Villefranche 5 4 9
FC Villingen 4 5 9
FC Vizela 4 4 8
FC Volendam 4 5 9
FC Voluntari 4 5 9
FC Vorkuta 2 6 8
FC VPK-Ahro 6 5 11
FC Vushtrria 3 4 7
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4 3 7
FC Wels 4 5 9
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 4 6 10
FC Wil 5 4 9
FC Wiltz 3 3 6
FC Winterthur 4 6 10
FC Winterthur U21 4 5 9
FC Wohlen 6 5 11
FC Wolfurt 6 6 12
FC Yellow Boys 4 2 6
FC Yerevan 4 5 9
FC Zirl 5 6 11
FC Zugdidi 5 5 10
FC Zürich 3 7 10
FC Zürich (W) 2 4 6
FC Zürich U21 6 4 10
FCJ Blackbird 5 3 8
FCM Resita 7 4 11
FCM Traiskirchen 5 4 9
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk 5 4 9
FCR Duisburg (W) 3 3 6
FCs-Gravenzande 4 2 6
FCV Dender EH 3 2 5
Fehervar FC 5 3 8
Fehervar FC II 3 5 8
Felda United 3 3 6
Fenerbahçe SK 5 6 11
FeralpiSalò 4 7 11
Ferencvaros TC 5 7 12
Ferencvaros TC (W) 5 4 9
Ferencvaros U19 4 5 9
Fermana FC 4 4 8
Fernando de la Mora 4 7 11
Ferro Carril Oeste 4 3 7
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) 2 2 4
Ferrocarril Midland 4 3 7
Ferroviária/SP 5 6 11
Ferroviária/SP U20 5 5 10
Ferroviário do Huambo 3 3 6
Ferroviário/CE 2 2 4
Fethiyespor 4 4 8
Feyenoord 7 6 13
FF Jaro 4 4 8
FF Lugano 1976 (W) 4 5 9
FFC Vorderland (W) 3 2 5
Fgura United 2 1 3
FH Hafnarfjordur 6 4 10
FH Hafnarfjordur (W) 4 4 8
Figueirense/SC 6 6 12
Figueirense/SC U23 3 1 4
Fiji (W) U19 1 2 3
Fiji U23 2 2 4
Finland U17 1 2 3
Finland U21 1 1 2
Finn Harps 2 4 6
Finnsnes IL 6 4 10
Fiorentina 6 4 10
Fiorentina (W) 2 2 4
Fiorentina Youth 2 1 3
First Vienna 1 1 2
Fjardabyggd 5 4 9
FJK Forssa 4 6 10
Fjölnir 4 4 8
Fjölnir (W) 4 4 8
Fjora FK 4 5 9
FK Aktobe 5 3 8
FK Andijan 2 6 8
FK Andijan-2 4 5 9
FK Arendal 4 4 8
FK Atlantas 3 4 7
FK Atyrau 5 3 8
FK Auda 4 4 8
FK Banga 5 4 9
FK Baykonur 3 5 8
FK Belusa 3 6 9
FK Bergen Nord 5 5 10
FK Biolog 4 5 9
FK Blansko 6 4 10
FK Bodo/Glimt 4 5 9
FK Bodo/Glimt 2 5 5 10
FK Bodo/Glimt Youth 1 2 3
FK Buducnost 5 6 11
FK Cadca 4 5 9
FK Chayka K-SR 6 6 12
FK Chelyabinsk 4 6 10
FK Chigatoy 5 4 9
FK Chita 6 4 10
FK Chlumec 5 4 9
FK Crvena Zvezda 5 7 12
FK Donn 4 4 8
FK Drezga 5 6 11
FK Drita 3 3 6
FK Dukagjin 4 3 7
FK Ekibastuz 5 3 8
FK Gjøvik-Lyn 5 4 9
FK Gorazde 4 4 8
FK Gorodeya 5 4 9
FK Gostivar 6 2 8
FK Grbalj 6 5 11
FK G‘ijduvon 3 5 8
FK Haugesund 4 8 12
FK Humenné 5 4 9
FK Ibar 5 6 11
FK Indjija 6 4 10
FK Istaravshan 5 1 6
FK Jablonec 6 4 10
FK Jablonec B 3 4 7
FK Jelgava 3 5 8
FK Jerv 5 5 10
FK Jezero 5 6 11
FK Jonava 5 3 8
FK Kabel 5 6 11
FK Kadino 4 3 7
FK Kaluga 3 5 8
FK Karlskrona 5 5 10
FK Kauno Zalgiris 4 3 7
FK Khatlon 4 3 7
FK Khimki 7 5 12
FK Khimki Youth 5 4 9
FK Khujand 1 5 6
FK Kolomna 4 5 9
FK Kolubara 5 6 11
FK Kom 5 6 11
FK Korab 4 2 6
FK Kozuv 5 2 7
FK Kraluv Dvur 5 5 10
FK Krasnodar 6 8 14
FK Krasnodar Youth 4 4 8
FK Krasnodar-2 4 6 10
FK Krasnodar-3 5 4 9
FK Krupa 4 3 7
FK Kukesi 3 4 7
FK Kyzylzhar 5 3 8
FK Labunishta 4 5 9
FK Leningradets 6 4 10
FK Lida 2 5 7
FK Liepaja 6 3 9
FK Lovcen 5 5 10
FK Makhachkala 5 4 9
FK Maktaaral 4 4 8
FK Marcelova 6 4 10
FK Metalac 6 6 12
FK Minija Kretinga 4 5 9
FK Minsk 4 4 8
FK Minsk (W) 3 5 8
FK Mjolner 4 5 9
FK Modrica 6 2 8
FK Murom 6 4 10
FK Napredak 3 5 8
FK Nebitçi 3 3 6
FK Nevezis 4 5 9
FK Novi Pazar 5 6 11
FK Okzhetpes 3 4 7
FK Ordabasy 4 5 9
FK Orenburg 4 4 8
FK Orn-Horten 5 4 9
FK Orsha 5 1 6
FK Otrant 5 6 11
FK Palanga 4 3 7
FK Panevezys 4 4 8
FK Pardubice 4 5 9
FK Partizan 8 6 14
FK Pehčevo 3 5 8
FK Pirmasens 4 6 10
FK Pitu Guli 2 4 6
FK Plačkovica 3 3 6
FK Podgorica 5 6 11
FK Pohronie 3 5 8
FK Pokrok 5 4 9
FK Poprad 5 5 10
FK Poprad (W) 2 3 5
FK Poprad B 5 4 9
FK Přepeře 5 4 9
FK Pskov-747 4 5 9
FK Raca 4 5 9
FK Rad 4 6 10
FK Radnički 1923 6 6 12
FK Rakytovce 4 5 9
FK Riteriai 3 4 7
FK Riteriai-2 3 5 8
FK Rostov 5 5 10
FK Rostov Youth 4 4 8
FK Rubin (UZB) 4 5 9
FK Ryazan 5 5 10
FK Sarajevo 6 6 12
FK Sasa 4 4 8
FK Senica 5 3 8
FK Senja 4 5 9
FK Shënkolli 2 2 4
FK Shkupi 6 5 11
FK Sindjelić 6 5 11
FK Skopje 2 4 6
FK Slavija 2 6 8
FK Slonim 4 3 7
FK Slutsk 3 5 8
FK Smederevo 1924 5 6 11
FK Smiltene 4 4 8
FK Smorgon 4 3 7
FK Staiceles Bebri 5 3 8
FK Štěchovice 4 4 8
FK Suduva 4 6 10
FK Tambov 5 4 9
FK Tambov Youth 5 3 8
FK Taraz 5 3 8
FK Tonsberg 4 4 8
FK Trajal 7 5 12
FK Tukums 2000 3 6 9
FK Tuzla City 5 5 10
FK Tyumen 6 6 12
FK Ufa 4 5 9
FK Ufa Youth 4 4 8
FK Ufa-2 6 4 10
FK Ural 5 4 9
FK Ural Youth 5 3 8
FK Ural-2 4 6 10
FK Uzhhorod 7 4 11
FK Varnsdorf 5 5 10
FK Veles Moscow 6 4 10
FK Velke Revistia 4 5 9
FK Ventspils 3 7 10
FK Vidar 5 3 8
FK Vilnius 2 6 8
FK Vitebsk 4 4 8
FK Vojvodina 5 6 11
FK Volna Pinsk 2 4 6
FK Vozdovac 5 3 8
FK Yangiyer 5 3 8
FK Yenisey 5 7 12
FK Yenisey (W) 6 1 7
FK Zaamin 4 6 10
FK Zbuzany 4 3 7
FK Zeljeznicar 5 6 11
FK Zemun 5 6 11
FK Zeta 5 5 10
FK Zlin 4 6 10
FK Zlin B 5 5 10
FK Zlin U19 4 3 7
FK Zorka-BDU (W) 1 2 3
FKM Nove Zamky 5 4 9
FL Fart (W) 4 4 8
Flamengo/RJ U20 4 5 9
Flamurtari Vlore 2 5 7
Flandria 4 4 8
Flat Earth FC 4 3 7
Fleetwood Town 5 7 12
Flekkerøy IL 4 4 8
Flevo Boys 3 3 6
Flint Town Utd 6 4 10
Flora Tallinn 5 8 13
Flora Tallinn (W) 3 7 10
Flora Tallinn II 5 5 10
Floreat Athena 4 2 6
Floriana FC 3 3 6
Floridsdorfer AC 4 4 8
Floro SK 4 5 9
Fluminense/RJ 8 5 13
Fluminense/RJ U20 5 4 9
Folgore Calcio 1 2 3
Folkestone Invicta 4 4 8
Follo FK 3 4 7
Fomboni FC 3 2 5
Foolad Khuzestan 3 2 5
Forest Green 6 6 12
Forest Rangers 3 1 4
Forfar Athletic 6 4 10
Forfar Farmington (W) 2 3 5
Forge FC 2 2 4
Formartine United 5 6 11
Forres Mechanics 5 4 9
Fort William 4 3 7
Fortaleza (BOL) 6 4 10
Fortaleza (COL) 6 5 11
Fortaleza/CE 4 5 9
Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 6 10
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 5 4 9
Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 3 4 7
Fortuna Hjorring (W) 5 6 11
Fortuna Köln 3 6 9
Fortuna Köln II 3 3 6
Fortuna Sittard 4 4 8
Forward Madison 6 4 10
Fosa Juniors 2 2 4
Fostiras 2 2 4
Fotbal Trinec 4 5 9
Foto-Higiena Gac 4 5 9
FR Haguenau 4 3 7
Fram Larvik 4 6 10
Fram Reykjavik 4 4 8
France (W) U17 2 1 3
France U19 1 2 3
Francs Borains 5 3 8
Fraserburgh FC 5 5 10
Frederiksberg A. 2000 5 5 10
Frederikssund IK 5 4 9
Fredrikstad FK 5 4 9
Free State Stars 2 4 6
Freialdenhoven 3 3 6
Freiburger FC 5 4 9
Fremad Amager 6 6 12
French Saint-Martin 1 1 2
Fresno FC 5 5 10
Friburguense/RJ 5 8 13
Frigg Oslo FK 4 4 8
Friska Viljor 4 5 9
Frosinone 5 6 11
Frosinone Youth 2 1 3
Frydek-Mistek 6 5 11
FS METTA/LU Riga 4 3 7
FSK St. Pölten (W) 3 5 8
FSV Bissingen 5 4 9
FSV Fernwald 5 4 9
FSV Frankfurt 5 5 10
FSV Martinroda 4 3 7
FSV Zwickau 4 4 8
FT Braunschweig 5 4 9
FTC Filakovo 5 4 9
Fuerte San Francisco 3 3 6
Fuerza Amarilla SC 4 4 8
Fujian Tianxin 4 5 9
Fujieda MYFC 3 3 6
Fukushima Utd 3 4 7
Fulgencio Yegros 6 3 9
Fulham FC 6 4 10
Fulham U21 4 3 7
Fulham United 1 2 3
Fundación AIFI 5 6 11
FUS Rabat 2 1 3
Füzesgyarmati SK 3 5 8
FV 07 Diefflen 4 5 9
FV Bad Vilbel 4 5 9
FV Dudenhofen 5 5 10
FV Engers 5 5 10
FV Ravensburg 5 4 9
Fylkir (W) 4 3 7
Fylkir FC 4 4 8
Fyllingsdalen 4 5 9
Gabala FC 3 4 7
Gabon (W) 1 1 2
Gagra Tbilisi 5 4 9
Gainare Tottori 3 3 6
Gainsborough 5 4 9
GAIS 4 5 9
GAIS U21 1 1 2
Gala Fairydean 3 6 9
Galatasaray SK 5 5 10
Galway United 5 3 8
Gamba Osaka 5 5 10
Gamba Osaka (R) 2 4 6
Gambia 1 1 2
Gamla Upsala 6 4 10
Gandzasar Kapan 5 4 9
Gangneung City 7 3 10
Gangwon FC 6 3 9
Garbarnia Krakow 7 4 11
Gasparín FC 3 5 8
Gateshead 6 5 11
Gaz Metan Medias 4 5 9
Gazélec Ajaccio 5 4 9
Gazisehir Gaziantep 4 4 8
GBK Kokkola 5 3 8
GD Bragança 2 3 5
GD Chaves 4 3 7
GD Chaves B 4 3 7
GD Estoril 3 3 6
GD Estoril U23 5 5 10
GD Fontinhas 2 2 4
Geelong SC 4 2 6
Gefle IF 4 5 9
Gemert 3 4 7
Genclerbirligi 7 3 10
General Caballero JLM 6 4 10
General Díaz 4 6 10
General Lamadrid 4 5 9
General Velásquez 4 3 7
Genoa 4 7 11
Genoa Youth 2 1 3
Gentofte-Vangede IF 5 4 9
Georgia 1 1 2
Georgia (W) 1 1 2
Georgia U19 1 2 3
Georgia U21 1 1 2
Germania Egestorf 4 5 9
Germania Halberstadt 6 4 10
Germany 1 1 2
Germany (W) 1