Football Tops

Loading data. Please wait...

Country (total)| League (total)| Team (total)
Country (60 days)| League (60 days)| Team (60 days)
#Games %Over 0.5HT %Over 1.5HT %Over 2.5HT %Win HT %Draw HT %Lost HT %Over 0.5FT %Over 1.5FT %Over 2.5FT %Over 3.5FT %Win FT %Draw FT %Lost FT %BTTS %More Goals 1st %More Goals 2nd %No Red Cards
Team Name Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total Home Away Total
07 Vestur 20 20 40
1. CfR Pforzheim 44 41 85
1. FC Brno Youth 29 32 61
1. FC Düren 17 17 34
1. FC Frankfurt 16 16 32
1. FC Gievenbeck 18 18 36
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 38 43 81
1. FC Lok Stendal 37 33 70
1. FC Merseburg 18 19 37
1. FC Mönchengladbach 1 1 2
1. FC Monheim 41 41 82
1. FC Phönix Lübeck 5 5 10
1. FC Saarbrücken 57 52 109
1. FC Sand 45 43 88
1. FC Sonthofen 35 36 71
1. FC Wülfrath 1 1 2
1.FC Köln 48 62 110
1.FC Köln II 52 45 97
1.FC Köln U19 34 31 65
1.FFC Frankfurt (W) 30 32 62
1.FK Svidnik 34 35 69
12 Bingölspor 17 18 35
12 de Octubre 11 12 23
1461 Trabzon 35 36 71
1877 Alemdağspor 5 3 8
1954 Kelkit Bld. 4 3 7
1º de Agosto 47 46 93
1º de Maio 21 21 42
2 de Mayo 25 28 53
22 de Setiembre FBC 7 7 14
24 Erzincanspor 39 41 80
3 de Febrero 41 42 83
4 de Julho/PI 15 15 30
62 Pertekspor 1 1 2
68 Aksaray Bld. 4 4 8
7 Setembro/MS 14 13 27
7 Setembro/MS Youth 1 2 3
757 Kepri Jaya 6 4 10
A Bou Saâda 35 35 70
AA Carapebus/RJ 8 6 14
AA Gent Ladies (W) 31 31 62
AaB Aalborg 55 56 111
AaB Aalborg (R) 16 13 29
AaB Aalborg (W) 5 5 10
AaB Aalborg 2 28 28 56
Aalesund FK 49 47 96
Aalesund FK 2 19 18 37
Aalesund Youth 5 6 11
Aarhus Fremad 37 42 79
Aarhus Fremad 2 31 32 63
AB Argir 28 25 53
AB Gladsaxe 46 45 91
AB Tarnby 31 33 64
Abahani Chittagong 24 22 46
Abahani Dhaka 29 31 60
ABC Natal/RN 58 61 119
ABC/RN Youth 1 5 6
Aberdeen FC 60 59 119
Aberdeen FC (R) 9 9 18
Aberdeen FCL (W) 6 4 10
Aberdeen Youth 15 16 31
Aberystwyth Town 43 46 89
Abha Club 32 33 65
Abha Club Youth 14 14 28
Abia Warriors 29 29 58
Abilashehar Club 3 6 9
ABS FC 6 8 14
Abu Salim SC 4 3 7
AC Ajaccio 53 51 104
AC Amiens 15 15 30
AC Barca 10 9 19
AC Bellinzona 41 41 82
AC Carina 13 17 30
AC Colina 37 40 77
AC Connecticut 16 16 32
AC Cuneo 42 44 86
AC dEscaldes 3 5 8
AC Gozzano 25 27 52
AC Horsens 51 56 107
AC Horsens (R) 14 15 29
AC Juvenes/Dogana 29 26 55
AC Kajaani 39 42 81
AC Libertas 29 31 60
AC Marinhense 19 19 38
AC Mestre 19 20 39
AC Milan 60 61 121
AC Milan Youth 47 34 81
AC Oulu 46 41 87
AC Pisa 54 46 100
AC Pisa Youth 1 6 7
AC Prato 19 20 39
AC Renate 46 51 97
AC Rimini 27 27 54
AC Taverne 1 2 3
AC Trento 3 8 11
Acacia Ridge 31 30 61
Academia Cantolao 49 51 100
Academica Clinceni 49 52 101
Académica Coimbra 48 42 90
Académica Lobito 38 35 73
Académica U23 23 23 46
Académico Viseu 42 52 94
Academy Pandev 52 59 111
Academy Pandev U19 2 1 3
Ação/MT 5 5 10
ACBB Foot 30 30 60
Accra Hearts of Oak 14 15 29
Accrington Stanley 70 64 134
ACE 11 11 22
ACF Milan (W) 15 16 31
Achaiki Achaia 11 11 22
Acharnaikos 16 16 32
Acheron Kanalaki 13 12 25
Achilleas Farsalon 12 12 24
Achilleas Neokesaria 12 12 24
Achilles 1894 29 31 60
Achilles 29 42 41 83
Achilles 29 (W) 26 25 51
Achilles Veen 33 33 66
ACoconut FC 15 15 30
ACS Poli Timisoara 43 48 91
ACSF Comuna Recea 1 1 2
ACV 38 36 74
AD Almudévar 42 41 83
AD Camacha 15 15 30
AD Carmelita 44 44 88
AD Ceuta 47 52 99
AD Fafe 41 42 83
AD Itaboraí/RJ 19 21 40
AD Juayua 4 2 6
AD Llerenense 22 22 44
AD Maçao 17 17 34
AD Nogueirense 31 32 63
AD Oliveirense 34 37 71
AD Os Limianos 18 17 35
AD Parla 28 24 52
AD Sabiñánigo 38 38 76
AD San Carlos 35 37 72
AD San Juan 42 42 84
AD Sanjoanense 42 35 77
AD Torrejón CF 4 5 9
Adamstown Rosebud 23 25 48
Adana Demir Youth 32 33 65
Adana Demirspor 45 44 89
Adanaspor 41 48 89
Adanaspor Youth 31 33 64
Adelaide Blue Eagles 34 30 64
Adelaide City 36 32 68
Adelaide Cobras 1 1 2
Adelaide Comets 33 39 72
Adelaide Hills 4 5 9
Adelaide Olympic 32 31 63
Adelaide Raiders 31 29 60
Adelaide United 37 36 73
Adelaide University 1 1 2
Adelaide Utd (W) 12 12 24
Adelaide Utd Youth 33 37 70
Adelaide Victory 18 15 33
Adelaide Vipers 1 1 2
Adıyamanspor 17 19 36
Admira 54 53 107
Admira II 42 42 84
Admira Praha 7 7 14
Admira Technopool 1 1 2
Admira Youth 1 1 2
ADO 20 39 40 79
ADO Den Haag 52 55 107
ADO Den Haag (W) 29 30 59
Adouma FC 5 6 11
Adriatiku Mamurrasi 1 1 2
Aduana Stars 17 20 37
AE Didymoteicho 10 11 21
AE Kalampaki 13 13 26
AE Karitsa 15 15 30
AE Larisa 46 53 99
AE Larisa Youth 32 33 65
AE Lefkimmi 24 23 47
AE Messolonghi 1 1 2
AE Moschato 1 1 2
AE Mylopotamos 10 10 20
AE Neapolis 12 12 24
AE Pellana 14 14 28
AE Prat 47 48 95
AE Spartis 31 38 69
AE Zakakiou 30 29 59
AEEK INKA 12 14 26
Aegir Thorlakshofn 18 18 36
AEK Athens 67 63 130
AEK Larnaka 58 62 120
AEK Tripolis 1 1 2
AEK Youth 36 35 71
AEL Limassol 53 59 112
AEL Limassol Youth 1 1 2
AEP Karagiannia 13 13 26
Aerostar Bacau 28 25 53
Aetos Orfani 26 25 51
AF Bobigny 20 18 38
AFA Olaine 7 9 16
AFAD Djékanou 29 27 56
Afan Lido 38 35 73
AFC Ajax 68 65 133
AFC Ajax (W) 32 33 65
AFC Ajax Amat. 38 41 79
AFC Ajax Youth 9 5 14
AFC Amsterdam 56 54 110
AFC Ann Arbor 1 1 2
AFC Eskilstuna 46 51 97
AFC Eskilstuna U21 17 16 33
AFC Fylde 71 64 135
AFC Harman 2 1 3
AFC Hornchurch 29 28 57
AFC Leopards 49 53 102
AFC Mansfield 2 1 3
AFC Nove Mesto 43 38 81
AFC Progresul 4 5 9
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 26 28 54
AFC Sudbury 2 2 4
AFC Telford Utd 60 59 119
AFC Totton 1 1 2
AFC Wimbledon 71 70 141
Afghan FC 11 14 25
Afghanistan 4 7 11
Afghanistan (W) 2 3 5
Afghanistan U16 3 7 10
Afghanistan U19 2 3 5
Afghanistan U23 2 4 6
Afif Club 12 13 25
Afjet Afyonspor 48 41 89
Afjet Afyonspor Youth 16 16 32
AFK Linköping 25 27 52
Afogados/PE 10 12 22
Africa Sports 28 27 55
African Stars 31 31 62
Afrin SC 2 1 3
Afturelding 47 36 83
Afturelding (W) 18 18 36
Agerbæk/Starup 2 1 3
AGF Aarhus 52 55 107
AGF Aarhus (R) 15 14 29
Aghia Paraskevi 10 10 20
Agioi Anargyroi 11 14 25
Agios Ierotheos 22 22 44
Agios Nikolaos 1 1 2
Ağrıspor 5 6 11
Agropecuario AAC 28 30 58
Agroplon Głuszyna 17 18 35
Agrotikos Asteras 28 28 56
AGSM Verona (W) 25 25 50
AGSU FK 31 29 60
Agua Santa/SP 31 31 62
Água Santa/SP U20 18 18 36
Agua Santa/SP Youth 6 2 8
Águia de Marabá/PA 10 10 20
Águia Negra/MS 14 13 27
Águias do Moradal 15 15 30
Águilas FC 47 45 92
AHFC Royals 14 14 28
Ahi Nazareth 45 50 95
Ahli Amman 39 31 70
Ahli Atbara 24 27 51
Ahli Doha 31 37 68
Ahli Jeddah U17 28 28 56
Ahli Jeddah U23 7 6 13
Ahli Jeddah Youth 33 35 68
Ahli Khartoum 35 38 73
Ahli Marawi 21 21 42
Ahli Sedab 1 4 5
Ahli Shandi 34 34 68
Ahli Wad Madani 11 8 19
Ahly Cairo 68 61 129
Ahrobiznes Romny 15 14 29
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 22 24 46
ÅIFK Turku 31 30 61
Aiginiakos FC 36 34 70
Aigle Noir 1 1 2
Aigle Royal 24 25 49
AIK Fotboll 62 50 112
AIK Fotboll (W) 2 7 9
Aimoré/RS 9 7 16
Aimoré/RS Youth 1 3 4
Aiolikos 21 22 43
Air Force Central 51 50 101
Airbus UK Broughton 37 34 71
Airdrieonians FC 53 52 105
Aititos Spata 28 28 56
Aizawl FC 23 23 46
AJ Auxerre 57 50 107
Ajax Cape Town 34 34 68
Ajax Lasnamae 20 20 40
Ajax Lasnamae (W) 10 10 20
AJEB 30 26 56
Ajman Club 36 32 68
Ajman Club U21 25 25 50
Ajou University 1 1 2
Akad Rostov-on-Don 27 26 53
Akademiya Ontustik 13 13 26
Akanda FC 9 14 23
Akhisar Bld. 62 54 116
Akhisar Bld. Youth 34 34 68
Akhmat Gr. Youth 35 37 72
Akhmat Groznyi 51 50 101
Akhmat-2 Groznyi 1 3 4
Akonangui 1 1 2
Akragas 19 19 38
Akritas 18 18 36
Akron Togliatti 6 10 16
Akropolis IF 44 43 87
Aktobe-Zhas 27 28 55
Akwa United 34 35 69
Akzhayik Oral 41 39 80
Al Adalah 30 32 62
Al Ahed Beirut 42 37 79
Al Ahli Benghazi 19 17 36
Al Ahli Jeddah 47 55 102
Al Ahli Manama 26 25 51
Al Ahli Tripoli 18 15 33
Al Ain 51 46 97
Al Ain (KSA) 32 32 64
Al Ain U21 24 27 51
Al Akhdar SC 7 10 17
Al Akhdood 11 11 22
Al Amal Atbara 31 40 71
Al Andalus 4 3 7
Al Ansar Club 30 34 64
Al Anwar 8 7 15
Al Aqaba SC 28 28 56
Al Arabi (KSA) 12 11 23
Al Arabi (UAE) 24 25 49
Al Arabi Kuwait 33 36 69
Al Asala 6 7 13
Al Badaea 9 11 20
Al Bashaer 2 2 4
Al Baten 34 38 72
Al Baten U17 13 13 26
Al Baten U23 6 7 13
Al Baten Youth 7 6 13
Al Bidda SC 8 9 17
Al Bourj Beirut 1 1 2
Al Bukiryah 17 14 31
Al Dera 11 12 23
Al Dhafra 34 35 69
Al Dhafra U21 25 25 50
Al Diriya 21 22 43
Al Duhail SC 51 51 102
Al Faisaly (KSA) 39 36 75
Al Fateh (KSA) 32 34 66
Al Fateh U17 28 27 55
Al Fateh U23 6 7 13
Al Fateh Youth 34 33 67
Al Feiha 39 34 73
Al Fujairah Club 34 38 72
Al Fujairah U21 14 14 28
Al Ghazwa 12 11 23
Al Hait 12 11 23
Al Hala 26 25 51
Al Hamriyah 28 25 53
Al Hazm 34 36 70
Al Hejaz Club 21 20 41
Al Hidd Club 32 29 61
Al Hilal Al Sudani 51 46 97
Al Hilal Juba 1 1 2
Al Hilal Riyadh 61 51 112
Al Hilal U17 27 29 56
Al Hilal U23 7 6 13
Al Hilal Youth 34 35 69
Al Ikhaa Al Ahli 25 30 55
Al Intagh Al Harbi 41 34 75
Al Ittihad Al Misrati 8 9 17
Al Jabalain 34 32 66
Al Jeel 32 35 67
Al Jeel U17 14 13 27
Al Jeel U23 6 7 13
Al Jeel Youth 7 6 13
Al Jndal 12 11 23
Al Jubail Club 20 20 40
Al Kawkab 40 38 78
Al Khaleej Club 37 42 79
Al Khaleej U17 14 13 27
Al Khaleej U23 6 7 13
Al Khaleej Youth 7 6 13
Al Kholood Club 21 20 41
Al Khums 7 10 17
Al Korthabea 4 4 8
Al Madina Tripoli 7 8 15
Al Mahalla Tripoli 8 10 18
Al Masry 50 45 95
Al Mourada Omd. 9 6 15
Al Mudhaibhi 15 13 28
Al Mujazzal 39 38 77
Al Muzahimiyah 21 21 42
Al Nahda (OMA) 31 31 62
Al Nahdha (KSA) 39 41 80
Al Najma Benghazi 6 2 8
Al Nakheel 1 1 2
Al Nasr (KUW) 29 35 64
Al Nasr (QAT) 1 1 2
Al Nasr (SYR) 1 1 2
Al Nasr Dubai 38 36 74
Al Nasr Dubai U21 25 25 50
Al Nassr Riyadh 48 44 92
Al Nassr U17 27 28 55
Al Nassr U23 7 6 13
Al Nassr Youth 33 34 67
Al Nojoom 39 39 78
Al Oruba (KSA) 36 36 72
Al Oruba (UAE) 24 27 51
Al Oruba SC 34 31 65
Al Oyoun 1 1 2
Al Qaisoma 36 35 71
Al Qallah 1 1 2
Al Qasim SC 1 1 2
Al Raed Club 33 33 66
Al Raed U17 14 14 28
Al Raed Youth 27 27 54
Al Raja 17 18 35
Al Rawdha U17 14 14 28
Al Riyadh SC 20 21 41
Al Sadaka 3 6 9
Al Sadd (KSA) 11 11 22
Al Sadd SC 48 46 94
Al Salam 15 15 30
Al Salt 21 21 42
Al Saqr (KSA) 20 20 40
Al Sareeh 24 22 46
Al Seeb SC 8 7 15
Al Shabab (Oman) 35 30 65
Al Shabab Al Arabi 12 12 24
Al Sharara 3 4 7
Al Shat Tripoli 8 4 12
Al Shorta (SUD) 31 37 68
Al Shualah 40 37 77
Al Sinaat SC 39 39 78
Al Suqoor 20 20 40
Al Suwaiq 38 42 80
Al Swehly SC 10 8 18
Al Taawun 12 11 23
Al Taawun (LIB) 7 9 16
Al Tahami 1 1 2
Al Tahami U17 12 13 25
Al Tai 40 41 81
Al Tai Youth 13 13 26
Al Taqaddum 27 24 51
Al Thaid 26 24 50
Al Thuqbah 25 25 50
Al Turrah 12 15 27
Al Wahda Madaba 13 14 27
Al Wahda Mecca 36 36 72
Al Wahda U17 27 28 55
Al Wahda Youth 27 27 54
Al Wakra 16 18 34
Al Washm 31 29 60
Al Watani (KSA) 30 28 58
Al Wusta 2 1 3
Álafoss 1 1 2
Alagoinhas Atlético/BA 5 7 12
Åland United (W) 27 28 55
Alania Vladikavkaz 10 6 16
Alanyaspor 55 45 100
Alanyaspor Youth 34 34 68
Alashkert (W) 1 2 3
Alashkert Martuni 56 50 106
Alashkert-2 Martuni 34 31 65
Albacete B 44 43 87
Albacete Balompié 57 55 112
Albania 11 9 20
Albania (W) 6 10 16
Albania (W) U17 2 4 6
Albania (W) U19 5 6 11
Albania U17 3 5 8
Albania U18 2 2 4
Albania U19 12 7 19
Albania U21 13 9 22
Albany Creek 34 33 67
AlbinoLeffe 46 48 94
Albion FC (URU) 22 21 43
Albion Rovers 48 50 98
Albirex Niigata 52 51 103
Albirex Niigata (S) 37 39 76
Albirex Niigata Ladies (W) 24 22 46
Albirex Niigata Youth 2 2 4
Albissola 2010 20 23 43
Albuquerque Sol 16 16 32
Alcanenense 15 15 30
Alcobendas Sport 47 44 91
Alcorcón 57 60 117
Alcorcón B 41 43 84
Alcúdia 42 42 84
Aldershot Town 63 60 123
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 50 51 101
Aleksandriya Youth 38 38 76
Alemannia Aachen 49 47 96
Alemannia Aachen U19 16 17 33
Alessandria 49 48 97
Alexandros Kilkis 13 13 26
Alfandega 8 9 17
Alfredo Salinas 21 24 45
Alfreton Town 66 51 117
ALG Spor (W) 9 8 17
Algeciras CF 54 51 105
Algeria 14 12 26
Algeria (W) 5 6 11
Algeria (W) U17 1 1 2
Algeria (W) U20 3 4 7
Algeria B 3 1 4
Algeria U17 1 1 2
Algeria U20 2 4 6
Algeria U23 2 6 8
Alhaurín de la Torre 25 24 49
Aliança Atlética/CE Youth 1 2 3
Aliança de Gandra 15 16 31
Alians Lypova Dolyna 8 5 13
Alianza Atlético 36 36 72
Alianza FC 72 64 136
Alianza FC (PAN) 41 42 83
Alianza Guano 2 2 4
Alianza Huánuco 14 17 31
Alianza Lima 59 59 118
Alianza Petrolera 50 53 103
Alibeyköyspor 17 18 35
Alisontia Steinsel 3 3 6
Alki Oroklini 45 42 87
All Boys 40 39 79
All Stars FC 12 12 24
Allerød FK 17 18 35
Alloa Athletic 55 53 108
Almagro CF 42 42 84
Almancilense 15 15 30
Älmeboda/Linneryd 12 12 24
Almere City FC 54 60 114
Almirante Brown 42 40 82
Almopos Aridaea 28 28 56
Almyros 27 24 51
Alphense Boys 32 30 62
Alta IF 35 43 78
Alta IF 2 6 8 14
Altay FK Ust-Kamen. 32 29 61
Altay SK Izmir 42 42 84
Altay SK Youth 16 16 32
Altındağ Bld. 40 38 78
Altınordu SK 47 46 93
Altınordu SK Youth 19 14 33
Altona 93 48 47 95
Altona Magic SC 34 31 65
Altona Magic U21 13 13 26
Altos Hornos Zapla 29 27 56
Altos/PI 33 32 65
Altrincham 64 57 121
Aluminium Arak 35 35 70
Alvarado Mar del Plata 38 35 73
Alvechurch FC 30 28 58
Alvorada/TO 3 3 6
Älvsjö AIK FF (W) 3 1 4
Always Ready 35 37 72
Amadense/SE 3 5 8
Amarante 38 37 75
Amarat United 1 1 2
Amazon FK (W) 1 2 3
AmaZulu FC 35 36 71
Amedspor 39 37 76
Amedspor (W) 18 16 34
América de Cali 62 62 124
América de Quito 47 51 98
América Mineiro/MG 62 61 123
América/MG U20 10 13 23
América/MG U23 7 7 14
América/MG Youth 3 6 9
América/PE 13 15 28
América/PE Youth 1 2 3
America/RJ 30 34 64
América/RN 28 33 61
América/RN U20 2 1 3
América/RN Youth 2 4 6
American Samoa 3 2 5
American Samoa (W) 3 4 7
American Samoa (W) U17 2 1 3
American Samoa (W) U19 2 1 3
American Samoa U16 1 2 3
American Samoa U23 1 2 3
Americano/RJ 23 21 44
Amiens SC 56 52 108
Amkar Perm 20 22 42
Amkar Youth 15 15 30
Ammanford AFC 20 23 43
Amnat United 6 5 11
Amora FC 24 20 44
Ampelakiakos Salamís 13 12 25
Amurrio Club 42 38 80
An Giang 11 14 25
Anaconda FC 1 1 2
Anadia FC 36 42 78
Anadolu Bağcılar 37 35 72
Anadolu Selcukluspor 39 38 77
Anagennisi A. 1 1 2
Anagennisi Derynia 34 31 65
Anagennisi Giannitsa 16 14 30
Anagennisi Karditsa 24 24 48
Anapolina/GO 19 17 36
Anápolis/GO 8 7 15
Anderlecht 61 67 128
Anderlecht (W) 32 33 65
Anderlecht U21 31 31 62
Anderlecht Youth 5 5 10
Andira/AC 7 9 16
Andorra 9 11 20
Andorra (W) U17 1 2 3
Andorra CF 3 3 6
Andorra U17 2 4 6
Andorra U19 2 4 6
Andorra U21 8 4 12
Andrashida SC 33 31 64
Anenii Noi (W) 2 4 6
Ang Thong 40 34 74
Ängelholms FF 38 37 75
Angers B 3 4 7
Angers SCO 57 51 108
Anges de Fatima 1 1 2
Angkor Tiger FC 28 28 56
Angola 8 6 14
Angola (W) 1 2 3
Angola B 4 4 8
Angola U17 1 3 4
Angola U20 6 4 10
Angola U23 1 1 2
Angostura FC 50 49 99
Angoulême CFC 3 4 7
Angra dos Reis/RJ 17 16 33
Anguilla 2 3 5
Anguilla (W) 2 2 4
Anguilla (W) U17 1 2 3
Anguilla (W) U20 3 4 7
Anguilla U17 2 1 3
Angusht Nazran 34 41 75
Anhui Hefei Guiguan 10 9 19
Ani Yerevan 4 7 11
Ankara Demirspor 39 41 80
Ankaragücü 42 43 85
Ankaragücü Youth 33 33 66
Anker Wismar 33 32 65
Ankerbrot 4 1 5
Annagh United 32 27 59
Annan Athletic 54 53 107
Annecy FC 34 34 68
Annerley 26 26 52
Ano Mera 1 1 2
Anorthosis FC 45 59 104
Ansan Greeners 43 42 85
Ansar Medina 32 34 66
Ansar Medina U23 7 6 13
Ansar Medina Youth 19 20 39
Anse Réunion 1 1 2
Antalya Döşemealtı (W) 9 9 18
Antalyaspor 47 53 100
Antalyaspor Youth 34 34 68
Antequera CF 50 48 98
Antigua & Barbuda 4 4 8
Antigua & Barbuda U20 2 3 5
Antigua & Barbuda U23 1 2 3
Antigua GFC 58 55 113
Antigua/Barbuda (W) 7 2 9
Antigua/Barbuda (W) U20 4 3 7
Antofagasta 38 42 80
ANU FC 1 1 2
Anundsjö IF 18 18 36
Anzhi Makhachkala 46 47 93
Anzhi Youth 31 31 62
Anzhi-2 16 18 34
Anzhi-Yunior 7 10 17
Anzoátegui 41 38 79
AO Anatoli 1 1 2
AO Chalkida 22 21 43
AO Diavolitsi 1 1 2
AO Episkopi 14 13 27
AO Floriada 4 5 9
AO Giouchtas 13 12 25
AO Ipato 14 14 28
AO Kardias 15 14 29
AO Kerkyra 33 39 72
AO Kerkyra Youth 14 15 29
AO Loutraki 10 10 20
AO Platanias 37 37 74
AO Platanias Youth 15 13 28
AO Rethymniakou 1 1 2
AO Seirina 1 1 2
AO Sellana 27 25 52
AO Stylida 13 12 25
AO Triglia 10 11 21
AO Trikala 42 41 83
AO Zevgolateio 10 10 20
Aparecidense/GO 27 24 51
APE Lagkadas 27 27 54
APEJES 35 35 70
APIA Tigers 38 41 79
APIA Tigers Youth 2 4 6
APO Amvrysseas 25 25 50
APOEL FC 61 64 125
APOEL FC Youth 3 3 6
APOK Velouchi 12 12 24
Apollon Efpalio 1 1 2
Apollon Eretria 11 11 22
Apollon L. (W) 5 3 8
Apollon Larisa 43 39 82
Apollon Limassol 65 66 131
Apollon Makrychori 13 12 25
Apollon Paralimniou 30 29 59
Apollon Pontou 35 32 67
Apollon Smyrni 39 48 87
Apollon Smyrni Youth 30 32 62
Apolonia Fier 31 31 62
APR FC 4 5 9
April 25 10 11 21
Aquidauanense/MS 8 8 16
Aquidauanense/MS Youth 1 2 3
ARA FC 4 4 8
Arab Contractors 38 37 75
Arabi Doha 32 37 69
Arabi Irbid 13 14 27
Aragua FC 51 54 105
Araguaia/MT 11 10 21
Araguaína/TO 9 10 19
Arambagh KS 22 24 46
Arameiska-Syrianska 36 39 75
Arandina CF 47 45 92
Arar FC 11 12 23
Ararat Moscow 28 30 58
Ararat Yerevan 40 47 87
Ararat-2 32 35 67
Arauco Prado 4 4 8
Araxá/MG Youth 1 2 3
ARB Ghriss 1 2 3
Arbil FC 20 20 40
Arborg Selfoss 1 1 2
Arbroath FC 59 47 106
ARC 5 4 9
ARC Oleiros 35 33 68
Arcos CF 45 45 90
Arda Kardzhali 25 26 51
Ardahanspor 1 1 2
Ards FC 57 50 107
Arema FC 51 50 101
Arenas de Getxo 5 4 9
Arenas de Guecho 43 44 87
Argentina 15 15 30
Argentina (W) 8 15 23
Argentina (W) U17 6 1 7
Argentina (W) U20 5 4 9
Argentina U17 4 8 12
Argentina U18 2 3 5
Argentina U19 3 3 6
Argentina U20 12 19 31
Argentina U23 2 1 3
Argentina Univ (W) 2 2 4
Argentina University 2 4 6
Argentino Merlo 35 38 73
Argentino Quilmes 45 44 89
Argentino Rosario 32 32 64
Argentinos Juniors 44 41 85
Arges Pitesti 52 42 94
Ariquemes/RO 10 8 18
Aris Avato 28 27 55
Aris Limassol 37 36 73
Aris Palaiochori 27 27 54
Aris Salonica 43 49 92
Aris Salonica Youth 18 17 35
Arka Gdynia 66 56 122
Arka Gdynia Youth 34 34 68
Armadale SC 37 29 66
Armagh City 28 29 57
Arman Gahar 3 3 6
Armavir FK 49 56 105
Armed Forces FC 2 2 4
Armenia 13 9 22
Armenia (W) U19 2 4 6
Armenia U16 1 1 2
Armenia U17 2 11 13
Armenia U18 7 9 16
Armenia U19 14 14 28
Armenia U21 6 8 14
Arminia Bielefeld 54 54 108
Arminia Bielefeld (W) 4 1 5
Arminia Bielefeld II 17 15 32
Arminia Bielefeld U19 17 16 33
Arminia Hannover 34 36 70
Arminia Ludwigshafen 24 23 47
Army United 48 42 90
Arna Bjornar (W) 29 32 61
Arnett Gardens 41 40 81
Arões SC 14 15 29
Arosa SC 43 41 84
Arras FCF (W) 1 1 2
Arras Football 30 30 60
Arroyo CP 41 41 82
Arsenal 69 71 140
Arsenal Bila Tserkva 14 13 27
Arsenal Kiev Youth 16 15 31
Arsenal Kyiv 45 39 84
Arsenal LFC (W) 35 31 66
Arsenal Sarandi 35 34 69
Arsenal Tivat 29 29 58
Arsenal Tula 48 57 105
Arsenal Tula Youth 36 37 73
Arsenal U21 31 31 62
Arsenal/TO 4 4 8
Arsinspor 17 17 34
Arta/Solar7 2 2 4
Artsul FC/RJ 16 18 34
Artvin Hopaspor 20 20 40
Aruba 3 3 6
Aruba (W) 2 3 5
Aruba (W) U17 2 1 3
Aruba U17 2 2 4
Aruba U20 2 3 5
Årvoll IL 12 11 23
Arzachena Calcio 39 39 78
ArzignanoChiampo 5 5 10
AS Aïn Mlila 35 33 68
AS Ariana 23 23 46
AS Ashdod 18 16 34
AS Bakaridjan 2 7 9
AS Bamako 3 2 5
AS Beauvais Oise 15 16 31
AS Béziers 43 45 88
AS Bisceglie 44 45 89
AS Black Stars 5 7 12
AS Capoise 2 3 5
AS Casale Calcio 2 3 5
AS Central Sport 2 2 4
AS CotonTchad 3 3 6
AS Dikaki 1 2 3
AS Djerba 22 24 46
AS Douanes (BFA) 15 16 31
AS Douanes Dakar 25 26 51
AS Elfen Sayama (W) 7 5 12
AS Fortuna 25 25 50
AS Furiani-Agliani 29 32 61
AS Gabès 27 31 58
AS Génération Foot 33 30 63
AS GNN 1 1 2
AS Harima Albion (W) 1 2 3
AS Indenié 26 28 54
AS Kasserine 21 21 42
AS Khroub 3 3 6
AS Kigali 4 6 10
AS Leonido 11 11 22
AS Lössi 1 2 3
AS Magenta 4 5 9
AS Mangasport 13 9 22
AS Maniema Union 2 3 5
AS Marsa 22 22 44
AS Monaco 64 65 129
AS Monaco B 34 34 68
AS Monaco Youth 6 7 13
AS Moon 18 18 36
AS Nancy-Lorraine 50 55 105
AS Nianan 3 3 6
AS Novazzano 1 2 3
AS Nyuki 1 2 3
AS Otôho 8 8 16
AS Oued Ellil 12 13 25
AS Pélican 15 10 25
AS Performance 2 2 4
AS Pikine 13 12 25
AS Poissy 34 33 67
AS Police (BFA) 29 29 58
AS Police Bamako 3 1 4
AS Port-Louis 2000 2 2 4
AS Progres Youth 15 15 30
AS Real Bamako 7 4 11
AS Rejiche 3 1 4
AS Roma 59 62 121
AS Roma (W) 26 26 52
AS Roma Youth 46 44 90
AS Sabana 1 2 3
AS Saint-Étienne 48 57 105
AS Saint-Étienne B 19 18 37
AS Sale 35 33 68
AS Sbikha 1 1 2
AS Slimene 20 22 42
AS Sonabel 27 31 58
AS SONIDEB 2 2 4
AS Stade Mandji 8 12 20
AS Tanda 28 30 58
AS Tefana 1 2 3
AS Tempête Mocaf 1 1 2
AS Togo-Port 4 5 9
AS Trencin 51 66 117
AS Trencin (W) 2 3 5
AS Vénus 1 2 3
AS Verbroedering Geel 23 15 38
AS Vita Club 16 16 32
AS Vitré 38 36 74
ASA Luanda 19 20 39
ASA Manaus/AM 1 1 2
ASA Târgu Mureș 12 13 25
ASA Tel Aviv (W) 24 26 50
ASA/AL 23 24 47
ASAC Concorde 2 3 5
Asan Mugunghwa 46 44 90
Asane Fotball 45 43 88
Asane Fotball (W) 1 2 3
Asane Youth 8 9 17
Asante Kotoko 28 19 47
Asarums (W) 3 3 6
Asarums IF FK 32 31 63
ASAS Djibouti Télécom 3 5 8
ASC 09 Dortmund 43 37 80
ASC Daco-Getica 45 51 96
ASC Diambars 12 14 26
ASC Jaraaf 28 30 58
ASC Kara 2 2 4
ASC Linguère 26 27 53
ASC Snim 1 1 2
Ascoli 50 48 98
Ascoli Youth 29 31 60
ASEC Koudougou 14 15 29
ASEC Mimosas 39 38 77
ASEC Ndiambour 28 26 54
ASF Andrézieux 37 37 74
ASF Bobo 30 29 59
ASFA Yennega 29 31 60
ASFAN Niamey 1 1 2
Ashanti Gold SC 14 16 30
Ashfield 2 1 3
Ashford Town (M) 2 1 3
Ashraf Sugar Mills 3 6 9
Ashton United 53 51 104
Asia Euro United 26 29 55
ASIL Lysi 30 29 59
ASJ Soyaux (W) 26 28 54
ASK Ebreichsdorf 42 43 85
ASK Elektra Wien 4 3 7
ASK Mannersdorf 2 1 3
AŠK Maria Huta 14 13 27
ASK St.Valentin 1 2 3
ASK Voitsberg 4 3 7
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 34 43 77
Askania Bernburg 36 34 70
Asker Fotball 43 37 80
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 2 2 4
ASKÖ Oedt 6 2 8
ASM Belfort 35 34 69
ASM Oran 33 37 70
ASO Chlef 31 33 64
Aspida Xanthi 13 13 26
Aspire Academy 6 2 8
Aspire Intl Youth 3 1 4
ASPTT Albi (W) 11 11 22
Aspudden-Tellus 32 32 64
Assiden IF 14 13 27
ASSM Elgeco Plus 2 2 4
ASSU/RN 17 17 34
Assyriska BK 35 34 69
Assyriska FF 34 37 71
Assyriska IF 19 21 40
Assyriska IK JKP 36 33 69
Asteras Amaliada 25 26 51
Asteras Itea 24 27 51
Asteras Parapotamos 12 11 23
Asteras Tripoli 55 52 107
Asteras Tripoli Youth 32 33 65
Asteras Vlachioti 25 24 49
Aston Villa 59 68 127
Aston Villa (W) 24 28 52
Aston Villa U21 32 35 67
Astoria Walldorf 47 51 98
Astoria Walldorf II 17 17 34
Astra Giurgiu 52 55 107
Astra Hungary (W) 23 27 50
Astrapi Mesopotamia 1 1 2
ASV 13 Vienna 2 2 4
ASV Cham 8 7 15
ASV De Dijk 39 38 77
ASV Drassburg 8 9 17
ASV Neumarkt 37 35 72
ASV Siegendorf 1 2 3
ASV Spratzern 4 2 6
ASV Vach 21 20 41
Aswan FC 2 1 3
ASWH 46 42 88
Atalanta Bergamo 62 59 121
Atalanta Mozzanica (W) 22 24 46
Atalanta Youth 38 39 77
Atarfe Industrial 42 42 84
Atasehir Bld (W) 18 18 36
Atenas San Carlos 36 33 69
Atherton Collieries 10 5 15
Athletic Bilbao 58 71 129
Athletic Bilbao (W) 36 34 70
Athletic Bilbao B 49 53 102
Athlético Marseille 31 32 63
Athletico/PR 80 74 154
Athletico/PR U20 18 17 35
Athletico/PR U23 11 11 22
Athletico/PR Youth 5 7 12
Athlone Town 35 38 73
Atl Venezuela Youth 1 2 3
Atlabara Juba 1 1 2
Atlanta United 55 50 105
Atlanta United 2 33 32 65
Atlante FC 44 43 87
Atlântico EC/BA 4 6 10
Atlântico EC/BA Youth 3 4 7
Atlantis Akatemia 11 9 20
Atlantis FC 26 29 55
Atlas Delmenhorst 36 36 72
Atlético Albericia 41 42 83
Atlético Antoniano 6 4 10
Atlético Apopa 18 16 34
Atlético Astorga 46 41 87
Atlético Baleares 47 52 99
Atlético Bembibre 44 42 86
Atlético Bermejo 14 14 28
Atlético Bucaramanga 52 52 104
Atlético Camioneros 16 17 33
Atlético Cerrado/TO 5 5 10
Atlético Chiriquí 5 5 10
Atlético Ciclón 6 6 12
Atlético Comalapa 4 1 5
Atlético de Pinto 46 42 88
Atlético Dos Arcos 15 15 30
Atlético El Vigía 42 43 85
Atletico Espeleño 41 40 81
Atlético FC 41 41 82
Atlético Fénix 39 39 78
Atlético Furrial 32 31 63
Atlético Grau 24 26 50
Atlético Guanare 10 10 20
Atlético Huila 52 51 103
Atlético Huila (W) 1 2 3
Atlético Ibañés 42 40 82
Atlético Kolkata 22 20 42
Atlético Kolkata B 5 5 10
Atlético Levante 49 51 100
Atlético Lugones 19 19 38
Atlético Madrid 62 72 134
Atlético Madrid (W) 46 41 87
Atlético Madrid B 46 48 94
Atlético Madrid Youth 9 8 17
Atlético Malagueño 46 50 96
Atlético Mancha 46 46 92
Atlético Marte 22 23 45
Atlético Mineiro/MG 76 78 154
Atlético Monzón 42 42 84
Atlético Nacional 69 72 141
Atlético Onubense 19 21 40
Atlético Pantoja 3 5 8
Atlético Paraná 32 32 64
Atlético Pellegrini 1 1 2
Atlético Porcuna 3 3 6
Atlético Porteño 15 15 30
Atlético Pueblonuevo 39 38 77
Atletico Rafaela 30 32 62
Atlético Saguntino 47 51 98
Atlético San Luis 45 45 90
Atlético Sanluqueño 49 49 98
Atlético Socopó 10 9 19
Atlético Sucre 6 6 12
Atlético Tomelloso 38 39 77
Atlético Tordesillas 46 43 89
Atlético Tubarão/SC 25 28 53
Atlético Tubarão/SC U20 1 1 2
Atlético Tubarão/SC Youth 2 4 6
Atlético Tucumán 44 46 90
Atlético Venezuela 49 50 99
Atlético Venezuela II 10 7 17
Atlético Veragüense 18 18 36
Atletico/AC 39 35 74
Atlético/CE 20 20 40
Atlético/GO 64 66 130
Atlético/GO U20 3 3 6
Atlético/GO U23 4 4 8
Atlético/GO Youth 2 4 6
Atlético/MG U20 13 8 21
Atlético/MG Youth 4 6 10
Atlético/PB 13 14 27
ATM FA 7 6 13
Atmosfera Mažeikiai 11 11 22
Atromitos FC 51 53 104
Atromitos Pireus 12 12 24
Atromitos Youth 33 32 65
ATSV Erlangen 24 24 48
ATSV Stadl-Paura 41 36 77
ATSV Wolfsberg 9 8 17
Attard FC 12 12 24
ATUS Ferlach 1 1 2
Åtvidabergs FF 43 38 81
Åtvidabergs U21 5 5 10
Atyrá FC 13 11 24
Atzeneta UE 22 22 44
AU Güímar 45 43 88
Auchinleck Talbot 5 7 12
Auckland City 28 25 53
Audax Italiano 46 43 89
Audax Rio/RJ 20 16 36
Audax/SP 16 16 32
Audax/SP (W) 5 2 7
Audax/SP U20 15 15 30
Audax/SP Youth 8 2 10
Augnablik 29 26 55
Augnablik (W) 9 10 19
Aumund-Vegesack 34 35 69
Aurora Pro Patria 25 30 55
Aurrerá de Vitoria 19 19 38
Austin Bold 19 15 34
Australia 7 15 22
Australia (W) 18 13 31
Australia (W) U16 7 8 15
Australia (W) U19 7 5 12
Australia (W) U20 2 4 6
Australia U16 8 16 24
Australia U19 8 6 14
Australia U23 5 6 11
Austria 13 9 22
Austria (W) 13 11 24
Austria (W) U17 10 6 16
Austria (W) U19 12 7 19
Austria Klagenfurt 53 52 105
Austria Lustenau 45 58 103
Austria Lustenau II 6 6 12
Austria Salzburg 10 9 19
Austria U16 3 1 4
Austria U17 14 8 22
Austria U18 10 7 17
Austria U19 10 4 14
Austria U21 12 12 24
Austria Wien 71 54 125
Austria Wien II 57 40 97
Auto Esporte/PB 10 8 18
Avai FC/SC 66 67 133
Avaí FC/SC U23 11 11 22
Avaí FC/SC Youth 3 6 9
Avaldsnes IL (W) 36 33 69
Avance Ezcabarte 19 19 38
Avangard Kramatorsk 38 42 80
Avangard Kursk 56 55 111
Avangard-2 Kramatorsk 6 5 11
Avedøre IF 32 33 65
Avellino 28 28 56
Avellino Youth 12 13 25
Avenida/RS 21 21 42
Avia Świdnik 39 44 83
Avion Academy 8 8 16
Avispa Fukuoka 52 54 106
Avondale FC 36 38 74
Avondale U21 29 31 60
AVV Swift 33 35 68
Ayacucho FC 47 49 96
Aydinspor 1923 17 18 35
Ayeyawady United 27 23 50
Ayia Napa 32 33 65
Ayr United 47 56 103
Ayutthaya FC 32 32 64
Ayutthaya Utd 41 37 78
AZ Alkmaar 58 58 116
AZ Picerno 7 7 14
Azam FC 5 11 16
Azerbaijan 13 9 22
Azerbaijan (W) U16 1 2 3
Azerbaijan (W) U17 3 8 11
Azerbaijan (W) U19 4 12 16
Azerbaijan U17 3 7 10
Azerbaijan U18 4 1 5
Azerbaijan U19 5 13 18
Azerbaijan U21 10 8 18
AZS PWSZ BP (W) 28 26 54
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (W) 30 31 61
AZS UJ Krakow (W) 31 31 62
AZS Wroclaw (W) 29 33 62
Azul Claro Numazu 38 38 76
Azzurri 90 Lausanne 33 31 64
B 1909 27 28 55
B 1913 Odense 27 28 55
B1908 Amager 35 32 67
B36 Torshavn 41 36 77
B93 København 40 46 86
B93/HIK/Ryparken (W) 17 17 34
Ba FC 22 18 40
Baadraan Tehran 41 34 75
Babaçu/MA Youth 1 2 3
BaBel United 24 22 46
Babelsberg 56 44 100
Bacabal/MA 4 3 7
Bačka Topola 46 48 94
Bad Radkersburg 5 4 9
Badak Lampung 44 45 89
Baerum SK 43 42 85
Baghdad SC 41 43 84
Bahamas 3 2 5
Bahamas U17 2 2 4
Bahia de Feira/BA 15 15 30
Bahia/BA 78 76 154
Bahia/BA U20 10 11 21
Bahia/BA U23 12 12 24
Bahia/BA Youth 3 4 7
Bahla Club 4 5 9
Bahlinger SC 42 40 82
Bahrain 15 17 32
Bahrain (W) U16 2 2 4
Bahrain Club 25 25 50
Bahrain U16 4 3 7
Bahrain U19 7 2 9
Bahrain U20 2 2 4
Bahrain U22 1 2 3
Bahrain U23 11 8 19
Bahri Basra 42 40 82
Bakhmaro Chokhatauri 1 1 2
BAKspor 38 37 75
Bala Azul 18 19 37
Bala Town 49 44 93
Balassagyarmat SE 22 17 39
Balatonlelle SE 5 4 9
Balcatta 32 35 67
Balestier Khalsa 34 34 68
Balestier Khalsa (R) 5 2 7
Balga SC 1 1 2
Bali United Pusam 49 50 99
Balikesirspor 50 46 96
Balikesirspor Youth 33 32 65
Balkan Botevgrad 2 2 4
Balkany Zorya 39 43 82
Ballarat City FC 34 33 67
Ballerup-Skovlunde 20 19 39
Ballerup-Skovlunde (W) 29 29 58
Ballinamallard Utd 51 45 96
Ballyclare Comrades 45 47 92
Ballymena United 60 57 117
Balmaseda 45 43 88
Balmazujvaros 53 53 106
Baloch Nushki 12 13 25
Baltika Kaliningrad 57 57 114
Baltyk Gdynia 41 44 85
Balvu SC 21 21 42
Balzan FC 37 41 78
Bamber Bridge 29 28 57
Bamboutos FC 25 24 49
Banants-3 16 15 31
Banbridge Town 29 29 58
Banbury United 52 50 102
Bandari FC 48 51 99
Bandirmaspor 39 39 78
Bangkok FC 34 33 67
Bangkok United 52 51 103
Bangkok University Deffo 20 19 39
Bangladesh 6 6 12
Bangladesh (W) 1 5 6
Bangladesh (W) U16 7 6 13
Bangladesh (W) U19 3 3 6
Bangladesh U16 1 4 5
Bangladesh U19 6 6 12
Bangladesh U23 5 6 11
Bangor Celtic 2 1 3
Bangor City 42 41 83
Bangor FC 6 2 8
Bangu/RJ 11 14 25
Banik Kalinovo 35 34 69
Banik Ostrava 57 62 119
Banik Ostrava B 7 5 12
Banik Ostrava U19 31 32 63
Banik Ostrava Youth 32 35 67
Banik Sokolov 44 52 96
Baniyas 37 36 73
Baniyas U21 16 14 30
Banjul Hawks 1 1 2
Bankhai United 2 1 3
Banks O Dee 6 2 8
Bankstown Berries 33 33 66
Bankstown City 6 4 10
Bantu FC 3 4 7
Bantu Rovers 9 10 19
Baoding Yingli 39 36 75
Barakaldo CF 52 52 104
Baraúnas/RN 7 7 14
Barbados 9 6 15
Barbados (W) 4 4 8
Barbados (W) U20 2 2 4
Barbados U17 1 2 3
Barbados U20 2 2 4
Barbados U23 2 1 3
Barbalha/CE 6 8 14
Barcelona B 47 45 92
Barcelona EC/RJ 7 8 15
Barcelona FA (W) 3 2 5
Barcelona SC 62 60 122
Barcelona/RO 19 20 39
Bardejovska Nova Ves 32 35 67
Bardon Latrobe 1 1 2
Baré/RR 12 11 23
Bargh Shiraz 17 18 35
Bari 1908 Pink (W) 26 26 52
Bari Youth 13 16 29
Bariqa SC 1 1 2
Barito Putera 44 48 92
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 43 41 84
Barnechea 40 45 85
Barnet 69 64 133
Barnsley 61 70 131
Barnsley U21 36 36 72
Barockstadt F-L 39 41 80
Baroka FC 40 36 76
Barqi Tojik Dushanbe 14 15 29
Barra da Tijuca/RJ 18 15 33
Barracas Central 40 43 83
Barranquilla FC 47 47 94
Barreda Balompie 42 43 85
Barretos/SP 2 2 4
Barretos/SP U20 6 6 12
Barrow AFC 64 65 129
Barry Town United 45 43 88
Bartinspor 3 1 4
Barwell FC 52 52 104
Basford Utd 30 28 58
Bashundhara Kings 12 12 24
Basingstoke 48 44 92
Basque Country 1 1 2
Bassano Virtus 19 21 40
Batatais FC/SP 18 15 33
Batatais FC/SP Youth 2 5 7
Batatais/SP U20 8 8 16
BATE Borisov 66 58 124
BATE Borisov Youth 1 1 2
Bath City 63 53 116
Bati Youth 12 11 23
Batman Petrolspor 40 38 78
Bayburt Ozel Idare 39 38 77
Bayer Leverkusen 66 54 120
Bayer Leverkusen (W) 23 18 41
Bayer Leverkusen U19 33 31 64
Bayern Alzenau 43 44 87
Bayern Hof 42 42 84
Bayern München 64 68 132
Bayern München (W) 37 42 79
Bayern München II 56 50 106
Bayern München U19 39 39 78
Bayrampasaspor 37 42 79
Bayside United 32 31 63
Bayswater City 40 35 75
Bałtyk Koszalin 22 24 46
BCF Wolfratshausen 21 20 41
Be Quick 1887 36 36 72
Beaconsfield Town 27 29 56
Bečej 1918 21 22 43
Becerril 23 22 45
Bechem United 14 13 27
Bedford Town 11 3 14
Bedworth United 22 21 43
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 3 3 6
Beijing Baxy (W) 20 19 39
Beijing BIT FC 36 37 73
Beijing Guoan 46 48 94
Beijing Renhe 35 47 82
Beijing Sport Univ 38 38 76
Beitar Jerusalem 52 54 106
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 32 33 65
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 49 50 99
Beith Juniors 3 2 5
Bekaa SC 24 24 48
Bekescsaba Elore 53 58 111
Bekescsaba II 1 2 3
Belarus 8 14 22
Belarus (W) 9 8 17
Belarus (W) U17 7 5 12
Belarus (W) U19 5 10 15
Belarus U17 24 11 35
Belarus U18 4 7 11
Belarus U19 14 9 23
Belarus U21 8 9 17
Belasica Strumica 41 48 89
Belasitsa Petrich 3 5 8
Belconnen United 22 22 44
Belediye Derincespor 3 2 5
Belenenses 47 57 104
Belenenses U23 23 25 48
Belgium 18 11 29
Belgium (W) 14 16 30
Belgium (W) U17 10 4 14
Belgium (W) U19 13 10 23
Belgium U16 1 2 3
Belgium U17 22 16 38
Belgium U18 8 4 12
Belgium U19 13 10 23
Belgium U21 6 13 19
Belgrano Córdoba 37 34 71
Belize 5 3 8
Belize U17 1 2 3
Belize U20 4 3 7
Bella Vista (URU) 8 10 18
Bellavista La Florida 14 11 25
Belmopan Bandits 3 3 6
Belo Jardim/PE 8 8 16
Belper Town 1 1 2
Belshina Bobruisk 44 37 81
Bendel Insurance 10 11 21
Benevento Calcio 50 47 97
Benevento Youth 26 30 56
Benfica C. Branco 36 35 71
Benfica de Bissau 1 1 2
Benfica de Macau 19 22 41
Benfica Lubango 2 1 3
Bengaluru B 9 9 18
Bengaluru FC 31 33 64
Benin 7 10 17
Benin B 5 6 11
Benin U20 2 2 4
Bentleigh Greens 40 43 83
Bentleigh Greens U21 30 28 58
Berazategui 43 45 88
Berchem Sport 34 29 63
Berco SC 2 3 5
Berekum Chelsea 13 13 26
Berekum Chelsea Youth 2 1 3
Bergama Belediyespor 36 37 73
Bergantiños FC 48 47 95
Bergerac Périgord 39 35 74
Bergisch Gladbach 38 36 74
Berkum 34 33 67
Berlin AK 07 43 51 94
Berliner FC Dynamo 53 42 95
Bermeo 40 38 78
Bermuda 5 8 13
Bermuda (W) 2 5 7
Bermuda (W) U17 3 6 9
Bermuda (W) U20 3 3 6
Bermuda U17 2 1 3
Bermuda U20 1 3 4
Beroe Stara Zagora 64 47 111
Beroil Bupolsa 42 42 84
Berserkir 8 11 19
Berwick Rangers 59 47 106
Besa Kavaje 30 31 61
Beselidhja Lezhe 32 32 64
Besiktas JK 71 57 128
Besiktas JK (W) 18 21 39
Besiktas Youth 39 40 79
Bethania Rams 3 2 5
Bethlehem Steel 42 43 85
Beti Kozkor KE 42 42 84
Bettembourg (W) 2 4 6
BFC Daugavpils 25 25 50
BFC Siofok 49 52 101
BG Pathum United 48 52 100
BGC FC 1 1 2
Bhayangkara Surabaya 49 46 95
Bhutan 3 7 10
Bhutan (W) 1 1 2
Bhutan U16 3 4 7
Bhutan U19 7 1 8
Bicskei TC 4 4 8
Bideford AFC 1 1 2
Bidiya Club 3 1 4
Bidvest Wits 44 40 84
Biedrzychowice (W) 4 3 7
Big Bullets FC 1 2 3
Biggleswade Town 54 53 107
BIIK Kazygurt (W) 10 7 17
Billericay 63 65 128
Binacional 37 38 75
Binh Dinh FC 21 23 44
Binh Duong FC 54 43 97
Binh Phuoc FC 28 30 58
Binə FK 13 15 28
Birkirkara (W) 3 6 9
Birkirkara FC 40 33 73
Birmingham (W) 24 26 50
Birmingham City 57 67 124
Birmingham Hammers 7 7 14
Birmingham Legion 15 17 32
Birmingham U21 37 42 79
Birzebbuga St. Peters 25 25 50
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 43 41 84
Bishops Stortford 50 52 102
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor 1 3 4
Bjornevatn IL 14 13 27
BK Avarta 43 45 88
BK Forward 35 37 72
BK Frem 44 48 92
BK Fremad Valby 31 32 63
BK Häcken 60 48 108
BK Häcken U21 21 14 35
BK Marienlyst 41 40 81
BK Olympic Malmö 26 26 52
BK Union 19 19 38
BK-46 28 29 57
BKMA Yerevan 3 5 8
BKS Stal BB 22 22 44
BKV Elore SC 37 36 73
BKV Norrtälje 20 20 40
Blaama SC 15 12 27
Black Africa 28 27 55
Black Leopards 36 36 72
Black Rhinos FC 37 39 76
Black Rock FC 14 16 30
Black Stars Basel 37 33 70
Black Swallows 2 1 3
Blackburn (W) 2 2 4
Blackburn Rovers 61 72 133
Blackburn U21 31 35 66
Blackfield & Langley 5 4 9
Blackpool 59 71 130
Blacktown City 37 29 66
Blacktown Spartans 34 30 64
Blau Weiss Linz 48 58 106
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 19 22 41
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 32 33 65
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 16 15 31
Blaublitz Akita 40 38 78
Blauw Geel 38 43 37 80
Blekitni Stargard 46 46 92
Blo-Weiss Medernach 3 3 6
Bloemfontein Celtic 36 40 76
Blois Foot 41 19 18 37
Blooming 53 54 107
Blue Boys Muhlenbach 33 31 64
Blue Waters FC 23 27 50
Bluebell United 3 1 4
Blumenthaler SV 34 34 68
Blyth Spartans 60 53 113
Bnei Sakhnin 45 47 92
Bnei Yehuda 54 53 107
Bnot Netanya (W) 21 21 42
Boa Esporte/MG 54 57 111
Boavista FC 49 49 98
Boavista/RJ 21 16 37
Boavista/RJ Youth 2 5 7
Bobo Sport 15 12 27
Bobruichanka (W) 25 24 49
Boca Júnior/SE 10 11 21
Boca Juniors 56 54 110
Boca Juniors Cali 6 7 13
Boca Juniors Gibraltar 16 15 31
Boca Unidos 31 29 60
Bochenski KS 1 2 3
Bocholter VV 34 35 69
Bodens BK 33 31 64
Bodrumspor SK 40 41 81
Boeun Sangmu (W) 34 35 69
Boeung Ket FC 33 35 68
Bognor Regis Town 51 52 103
Bogotá FC 41 41 82
Bohemians 1905 53 60 113
Bohemians 1905 B 4 3 7
Bohemians 1905 U19 17 16 33
Bohemians 1905 Youth 31 33 64
Bohemians FC 52 54 106
Bohemians Youth 1 1 2
Bokelj Kotor 45 46 91
Bolamense/DF 10 12 22
Bolat Temirtau 33 37 70
Bolga All Stars 5 5 10
Bolívar 61 61 122
Bolivia 4 18 22
Bolivia (W) 4 2 6
Bolivia (W) U17 1 3 4
Bolivia (W) U19 1 3 4
Bolivia (W) U20 6 3 9
Bolivia U17 2 2 4
Bolivia U20 3 4 7
Bollnäs 21 21 42
Bologna FC 53 48 101
Bologna FC Youth 38 29 67
Bolton City YC (MRI) 2 2 4
Bolton U21 32 31 63
Bolton Wanderers 55 67 122
Boluspor 54 47 101
Boluspor Youth 33 33 66
Bonaire 3 3 6
Bonaire U17 2 2 4
Bonaire U20 (W) 1 2 3
Bonner SC 50 46 96
Bonner SC U19 1 1 2
Bonnyrigg Rose 7 7 14
Bonnyrigg WE 30 36 66
Bonsucesso/RJ 26 22 48
Boo FK 5 7 12
Borac Banja Luka 48 52 100
Borac Cacak 43 46 89
Bordeaux B 15 17 32
Bordeaux Youth 1 1 2
Borec Veles 35 39 74
Boreham Wood 63 68 131
Borneo FC 50 45 95
Borussia Dortmund 56 69 125
Borussia Dortmund II 48 52 100
Borussia Dortmund U19 40 42 82
Borussia Fulda 16 16 32
Bosna Visoko 32 30 62
Bosnia-H. (W) U17 4 6 10
Bosnia-H. (W) U19 6 7 13
Bosnia-Herzeg (W) 14 7 21
Bosnia-Herzeg U17 11 13 24
Bosnia-Herzeg U18 6 5 11
Bosnia-Herzeg U19 8 13 21
Bosnia-Herzeg U21 6 8 14
Bosnia-Herzegovina 7 15 22
Boston Breakers (W) 7 6 13
Boston River 40 42 82
Boston United 54 57 111
Botafogo/PB 55 51 106
Botafogo/PB Youth 1 3 4
Botafogo/RJ 67 70 137
Botafogo/RJ U20 18 18 36
Botafogo/RJ Youth 4 6 10
Botafogo/SP 44 46 90
Botafogo/SP U20 22 22 44
Botafogo/SP Youth 5 4 9
Botev Galabovo 38 51 89
Botev Plovdiv 77 53 130
Botev Vratsa 51 51 102
Botopasie 22 21 43
BOTSOR (W) 20 19 39
Botswana 10 10 20
Botswana (W) 5 6 11
Botswana (W) U17 1 1 2
Botswana B 3 3 6
Botswana U20 2 5 7
Botswana U23 1 1 2
Bouaké FC 26 27 53
Bouloumpoukou 1 1 2
Bourg-Péronnas 50 48 98
Bourges Foot 5 3 8
Bournemouth 55 57 112
Bournemouth U21 6 9 15
Bowers & Pitsea 3 5 8
Box Hill United 33 33 66
Boyacá Chicó 50 49 99
Boys Town 17 16 33
Bozüyük Vitraspor 2 2 4
Brabrand IF 47 44 91
Brackley Town 68 58 126
Bradford City 65 68 133
Bradford PA 59 57 116
Bragantino/PA 23 20 43
Bragantino/SP 53 53 106
Bragantino/SP U20 11 12 23
Bragantino/SP Youth 3 3 6
Braintree Town 61 56 117
Bramfelder SV 5 6 11
Brandenburg 03 1 2 3
Brandenburger SC Süd 37 38 75
Brantford Galaxy SC 16 16 32
Brasil Pelotas/RS 59 63 122
Brasil Pelotas/RS U20 1 1 2
Brasiliense/DF 31 30 61
Bratstvo Gračanica 37 35 72
Brattvag IL 32 35 67
Bravos do Maquis 35 37 72
Bray Wanderers 50 41 91
Brazil 21 11 32
Brazil (W) 11 22 33
Brazil (W) U17 5 5 10
Brazil (W) U19 3 1 4
Brazil (W) U20 8 5 13
Brazil U17 12 5 17
Brazil U20 9 6 15
Brazil U22 3 1 4
Brazil Univ (W) 2 5 7
Brazil University 4 6 10
Brazos Valley Cavalry 17 19 36
Brechin City 52 52 104
Bregalnica Stip 39 38 77
Breidablik 42 42 84
Breidablik (W) 34 28 62
Breidablik Youth 1 1 2
Bremer SV 34 37 71
Bremer TS Neustadt 34 35 69
Brentford FC 59 66 125
Brentwood Town 3 1 4
Brescia Calcio 51 47 98
Brescia CF (W) 14 15 29
Brescia Youth 28 27 55
Brighouse Town 5 1 6
Bright Stars 32 35 67
Brightlingsea Regent 52 50 102
Brighton 52 60 112
Brighton (W) 24 27 51
Brighton U21 35 35 70
Brikama United 1 1 2
Brinkumer SV 37 34 71
Briobecca Urayasu 8 8 16
Brisas del Maipo 34 33 67
Brisbane Athletic 4 4 8
Brisbane City 38 38 76
Brisbane Knights 31 32 63
Brisbane Roar 35 33 68
Brisbane Roar (W) 14 12 26
Brisbane Roar Youth 39 38 77
Brisbane Strikers 38 44 82
Bristol City 62 65 127
Bristol City (W) 28 22 50
Bristol City U21 39 39 78
Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 2
Bristol Rovers 69 73 142
Bristol Rovers U23s 1 1 2
Briton Ferry 37 34 71
Brno U19 34 33 67
Broadmeadow Magic 31 29 60
Bromley FC 64 66 130
Brommapojkarna 48 47 95
Brommapojkarna (W) 2 1 3
Brommapojkarna U21 19 15 34
Bromsgrove Sporting 4 5 9
Bron Radom 20 22 42
Brora Rangers 45 44 89
Brothers Union 23 23 46
Brown de Adrogué 35 34 69
Broxburn Athletic 2 1 3
Bruck/Leitha 2 1 3
Brujas de Salamanca 36 35 71
Brujos de Izalco 26 23 49
Brumunddal 34 32 66
Brunei 2 3 5
Brunei DPMM FC 39 35 74
Brunei U16 9 13 22
Brunei U19 7 10 17
Brunei U21 3 1 4
Brunei U23 5 6 11
Brunn am Gebirge 1 2 3
Brunos Magpies 5 5 10
Brunswick City SC 34 35 69
Brusque FC/SC 32 30 62
Bryne 2 18 18 36
Bryne FK 42 39 81
Brøndby (R) 13 14 27
Brøndby (W) 33 32 65
Brøndby IF 63 61 124
Brønshøj BK 46 39 85
BSC Glasgow 36 37 73
BSC Hastedt 35 36 71
BSC Old Boys 30 29 59
BSC Young Boys 71 66 137
BSC Young Boys (W) 31 30 61
BSC Young Boys U21 32 34 66
BSG Chemie Leipzig 48 47 95
BSG Wismut Gera 33 33 66
BSK Bijelo Brdo 19 16 35
BSK Borca 3 1 4
BSV Rehden 45 48 93
BTP Stal Brzeg 41 45 86
BTU United 33 31 64
Buca FK 42 39 81
Bucak Bld Oguzhanspor 3 1 4
Bucaspor 38 37 75
Bucheon FC 1995 40 45 85
Buchonia Flieden 32 34 66
Buckie Thistle 46 43 89
Buckley Town 21 19 40
Budafoki LC 50 51 101
Budaiya 26 21 47
Budaorsi SC 51 60 111
Budapest Honved 58 58 116
Budapest Honvéd II 39 34 73
Budissa Bautzen 36 38 74
Budućnost Banovići 4 6 10
Budućnost Dobanovci 41 42 83
Buffles du Borgou 2 2 4
Buildcon Ndola 42 45 87
Bukovyna Chernivtsi 34 39 73
Bul FC 32 33 65
Bulawayo Chiefs 28 28 56
Bulawayo City 27 26 53
Bulgaria 10 9 19
Bulgaria (W) U17 3 4 7
Bulgaria (W) U19 5 10 15
Bulgaria U16 5 6 11
Bulgaria U17 6 6 12
Bulgaria U18 11 9 20
Bulgaria U19 19 5 24
Bulgaria U21 6 8 14
Bulleen Lions 36 35 71
Bulleen Lions U21 17 16 33
Buqaa Amman 25 29 54
Burgan SC 26 31 57
Burgess Hill 49 47 96
Burgos CF 53 49 102
Burgos Promesas 41 42 83
Buriram United 58 58 116
Burkina Faso 4 8 12
Burkina Faso (W) 4 2 6
Burkina Faso B 3 4 7
Burkina Faso U17 1 1 2
Burkina Faso U20 6 9 15
Burkina Faso U23 1 1 2
Burlingame Dragons 1 3 4
Burnley FC 50 62 112
Burnley FC Youth 2 5 7
Burnley U21 39 38 77
Burntisland Shipyard AFC 2 3 5
Bursaspor 53 49 102
Bursaspor Youth 35 35 70
Burton Albion 64 80 144
Burundi 6 9 15
Burundi (W) U20 1 1 2
Burundi B 3 2 5
Burundi U20 4 8 12
Burundi U23 2 2 4
Bury FC 64 62 126
Bury FC U23s 3 3 6
Busaiteen 25 25 50
Busan FC 14 14 28
Busan IPark 45 50 95
Busan Transportation 39 38 77
Busoga United 33 32 65
Buxoro FK 38 40 78
Buxton FC 58 52 110
Buyeo FC 15 15 30
BV Cloppenburg 30 30 60
BV Cloppenburg (W) 3 1 4
BV Islands 2 3 5
BVC 12 15 17 32
BVV Barendrecht 40 38 78
Byasen IL 34 38 72
BYC FC 1 1 2
Bylis Ballsh 32 35 67
Bytovia 53 53 106
BYU Cougars 4 2 6
C. Budejovice Youth 30 32 62
C. Pride Switchbacks U23 13 14 27
C. Sapporo Youth 1 2 3
C.A.I. Youth 2 1 3
CA Acassuso 42 43 85
CA Aldosivi 34 31 65
CA Atlanta 43 43 86
CA Atlas 36 36 72
CA Banfield 36 39 75
CA Batna 18 15 33
CA Bizertin 31 30 61
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 33 33 66
CA Cerro 42 43 85
CA Cirbonero 43 43 86
CA Douglas Haig 36 36 72
CA Fénix Pilar 40 42 82
CA Güemes 3 2 5
CA Huracán 39 35 74
CA Itapemirim/ES 16 19 35
CA Lanús 44 38 82
CA Lugano 31 31 62
CA Osasuna 52 60 112
CA Palmaflor 4 4 8
CA Peñarol 54 53 107
CA Peñarol (W) 1 2 3
CA Platense 33 39 72
CA Pontarlier 15 16 31
CA Progreso 43 39 82
CA Pulpileño 42 45 87
CA Rentistas 31 31 62
CA San Miguel 42 44 86
CA Tacoronte 23 23 46
CA Tigre 38 34 72
CA Torque 33 36 69
CA Union VK 16 16 32
CA Vianés 41 41 82
CA Villa Teresa 35 31 66
Caacupé FBC 7 7 14
Cabinteely FC 33 43 76
Cabofriense/RJ 12 15 27
Caboolture Sports 26 27 53
Cádiz CF 59 66 125
Cádiz CF B 50 50 100
Caerau Ely 18 19 37
Caernarfon Town 39 43 82
Caersws FC 13 14 27
Cafetaleros Tapachula 47 46 93
Cagliari Calcio 54 48 102
Cagliari Youth 34 35 69
CAI de La Chorrera 50 43 93
Cairns FC 19 19 38
Cal FC 1 1 2
Calasancio 41 41 82
Calcio Como 5 6 11
Calcio Lecco 6 5 11
Caldas SC 38 37 75
Caldense/MG 19 20 39
Caledonia AIA 16 16 32
Caledonian Braves 37 36 73
Calgary Foothills 16 21 37
Caloundra FC 1 3 4
Calvo Sotelo 23 23 46
Câmara de Lobos 17 17 34
Camas CF 7 1 8
Cambodia 12 7 19
Cambodia (W) 3 4 7
Cambodia U16 8 13 21
Cambodia U19 9 8 17
Cambodia U21 1 3 4
Cambodia U23 9 3 12
Cambrian & Clydach 37 38 75
Cambridge Utd 62 68 130
Cameroon 7 11 18
Cameroon (W) 8 13 21
Cameroon (W) U17 3 4 7
Cameroon (W) U20 2 3 5
Cameroon B 2 3 5
Cameroon U17 3 1 4
Cameroon U20 1 2 3
Cameroon U23 2 2 4
Cametá/PA 5 5 10
Campbelltown City 35 30 65
Campinense/PB 27 26 53
Campos/RJ 10 9 19
Can Tho FC 30 30 60
Canada 9 9 18
Canada (W) 15 11 26
Canada (W) U17 4 10 14
Canada (W) U20 2 2 4
Canada U17 2 3 5
Canada U20 2 3 5
Canada U21 2 2 4
Canada Univ (W) 3 5 8
Canada University 4 2 6
Canadian SC 9 8 17
Canberra FC 26 25 51
Canberra Olympic 30 24 54
Canberra Utd (W) 12 12 24
Canberra Utd Youth 8 8 16
Çankaya FK 38 36 74
Canning City 1 2 3
Cannons FC 1 2 3
Cano Sport 2 2 4
Canon Yaoundé 7 8 15
Canterbury United 18 20 38
Cañuelas FC 44 44 88
Capalaba 30 29 59
Cape Town All Stars 17 15 32
Cape Town City 43 41 84
Cape Umoya United 41 36 77
Cape Verde 5 6 11
Cape Verde B 1 3 4
Cape Verde U17 1 2 3
Capelle 40 37 77
Capital/DF 6 7 13
Capital/TO Youth 2 4 6
Capivariano/SP U20 15 15 30
Cappellen 36 31 67
CAPS United FC 42 42 84
CARA Brazzaville 5 7 12
Carabobo FC 56 54 110
Caracas FC 62 60 122
Caracas FC B 10 9 19
Carajás/PA Youth 1 2 3
Cardiff City 54 62 116
Cardiff City U21 34 33 67
Cardiff Met 51 48 99
Cardiff Met. (W) 2 4 6
Carl Zeiss Jena 58 49 107
Carl Zeiss Jena II 33 35 68
Carl Zeiss Jena U19 15 13 28
Carlisle Utd 66 67 133
Carlos A. Mannucci 43 43 86
Carlstad United 42 43 85
Carlton Town 2 1 3
Carmarthen Town 41 46 87
Carolina Dynamo 16 16 32
Carpi FC 46 48 94
Carpi Youth 23 25 48
Carrarese Calcio 44 48 92
Carrick Rangers 51 51 102
Carshalton 33 25 58
Cartagena FC 4 4 8
Casa Pia AC 40 38 78
Casa Sport 26 26 52
Casalarreina CF 22 22 44
Cascavel CR/PR 4 6 10
Cascavel/PR 11 13 24
Casertana FC 41 43 84
Caspiy Aktau 36 37 73
Castanhal/PA 10 10 20
Castelo FC/ES 4 5 9
Castilleja CF 22 19 41
Castro Daire 3 2 5
Castro FC 19 19 38
Catalcaspor 36 41 77
Catania 50 48 98
Catanzaro 42 46 88
Caudal Deportivo 42 46 88
Cavalier FC 39 40 79
Cavalry FC 3 3 6
Caxias/RS 27 29 56
Cayman Islands 3 3 6
Cayman Islands U17 2 2 4
Cayman Islands U20 2 2 4
Cayman Islands U23 1 1 2
CC Taipas 18 17 35
CCD Alberite 22 22 44
CCD Cerceda 20 19 39
CCDA Fernández Vial 36 34 70
CCM Academy 33 30 63
CD Acero 22 23 45
CD Agoncillo 38 38 76
CD Águila 62 61 123
CD Alacranes 33 8 7 15
CD Alcains 17 18 35
CD Alcalá 21 19 40
CD Alcoyano 47 49 96
CD Aleman Sucre 7 7 14
CD Alesves 19 19 38
CD Alfaro 42 41 83
CD Algar 22 21 43
CD Alhaurino 24 21 45
CD Almassora 21 20 41
CD Anaitasuna 19 19 38
CD Andratx 3 3 6
CD Anguiano 42 41 83
CD Árabe Unido 49 56 105
CD Ardoi 41 42 83
CD Arenteiro 41 41 82
CD Ariznabarra 3 4 7
CD Arnedo 41 41 82
CD As Pontes 4 3 7
CD Aspirante 22 22 44
CD Atlético Paso 3 2 5
CD Audaz 46 47 93
CD Autol 19 19 38
CD Aves 53 58 111
CD Aves U23 21 25 46
CD Azuaga 42 41 83
CD Azuqueca 45 44 89
CD Badajoz 51 46 97
CD Barco 43 41 84
CD Barquereño 3 4 7
CD Basconia 42 42 84
CD Bata 6 6 12
CD Baztán 41 41 82
CD Belchite 97 42 41 83
CD Berceo 41 41 82
CD Beti Onak 22 22 44
CD Bezana 44 41 85
CD Binéfar 41 42 83
CD Binissalem 42 42 84
CD Boiro 38 38 76
CD Brea 41 42 83
CD Buenos Aires 41 40 81
CD Buñol 20 20 40
CD Buzanada 43 43 86
CD Cabecense 46 41 87
CD Cacahuatique 3 3 6
CD Calahorra 49 42 91
CD Calahorra B 3 3 6
CD Calamonte 44 41 85
CD Canillas 19 19 38
CD Cantolagua 38 38 76
CD Cariñena 20 19 39
CD Caspe 19 19 38
CD Castellón 49 54 103
CD Castuera 38 38 76
CD Caupolican 34 35 69
CD Cayón 43 43 86
CD Cerveira 2 4 6
CD Chaguite 17 19 36
CD Chalatenango 52 54 106
CD Choco 41 41 82
CD Cieza 42 39 81
CD Cinfães 34 32 66
CD Colunga 41 40 81
CD Corellano 41 42 83
CD Coria 44 44 88
CD Cortes 41 41 82
CD Cova Piedade 46 46 92
CD Covadonga 42 43 85
CD Cuarte 2 4 6
CD Diocesano 41 41 82
CD Don Benito 45 46 91
CD Dragon 37 34 71
CD Ebro 48 46 94
CD El Álamo 22 23 45
CD El Cotillo 39 39 78
CD El Ejido 2012 48 42 90
CD El Palo 48 49 97
CD El Vencedor 29 28 57
CD Eldense 46 44 90
CD Estradense 3 3 6
CD FAS 57 60 117
CD FATIC 10 10 20
CD Fátima 37 35 72
CD Feirense 57 45 102
CD Feirense U23 23 25 48
CD Ferriolense 42 42 84
CD Ferroviarios 36 34 70
CD Fontellas 3 3 6
CD Garés 19 19 38
CD Gerado Barrios 3 3 6
CD Gerena 43 46 89
CD Getxo 24 19 43
CD Gol y Gol 13 13 26
CD Guabirá 56 54 110
CD Guadalcacín 41 40 81
CD Guijuelo 47 43 90
CD Huachipato 40 45 85
CD Huarte 41 41 82
CD Huétor Tájar 47 46 93
CD Huétor Vega 46 45 91
CD Ibiza-Islas 23 23 46
CD Idoya 18 19 37
CD Illescas 5 4 9
CD Iruña 19 19 38
CD Izarra 43 43 86
CD Kala Oruro 7 9 16
CD La Almunia 38 38 76
CD La Asunción 2 1 3
CD La Granja 23 22 45
CD Lagun Onak 43 42 85
CD Laredo 46 43 89
CD Lealtad 49 45 94
CD Leganés 61 59 120
CD Leganés B 45 42 87
CD Liberal 19 20 39
CD Llanes 42 42 84
CD Llosetense 41 43 84
CD Lourdes 3 3 6
CD Lugo 58 59 117
CD Madridejos 41 42 83
CD Mafra 44 41 85
CD Magallanes 38 40 78
CD Mairena 1 1 2
CD Manacor 42 43 85
CD Manchego 43 43 86
CD Marathón 50 49 99
CD Marchamalo 38 38 76
CD Marino 47 42 89
CD Marquense 22 22 44
CD Mensajero 46 45 91
CD Miajadas 5 3 8
CD Miguelturreno 19 19 38
CD Mirandés 59 61 120
CD Mirandés B 4 3 7
CD Monte Carlo 17 18 35
CD Mosconia 41 41 82
CD Móstoles (defunct) 1 1 2
CD Móstoles URJC 43 44 87
CD Motagua 57 56 113
CD Murense 20 20 40
CD Nacimiento 13 13 26
CD Naval (ESP) 20 20 40
CD Numancia 62 53 115
CD Numancia B 43 42 85
CD Oberena 19 19 38
CD Olimpia 56 59 115
CD Olmedo 49 49 98
CD Palestino 49 48 97
CD Pamplona 41 41 82
CD Pasaquina 46 46 92
CD Pedroñeras 22 23 45
CD Petapa 45 45 90
CD Pilmahue 44 41 85
CD Pinhalnovense 35 37 72
CD Pirque 17 17 34
CD Plaza Amador 46 44 90
CD Plus Ultra 3 3 6
CD Pontellas 3 3 6
CD Pozoblanco 4 3 7
CD Pradejón 41 41 82
CD Praviano 41 41 82
CD Rincon 43 42 85
CD Rincón (ARG) 2 3 5
CD River Ega 19 19 38
CD Robres 41 42 83
CD Roces 19 19 38
CD Roda 43 43 86
CD Rota 2 4 6
CD San José 59 60 119
CD Santa Amalia 19 19 38
CD Santa Clara 50 55 105
CD Santa Úrsula 41 42 83
CD Santurtzi 42 42 84
CD Sariñena 42 42 84
CD Serverense 19 19 38
CD Son Cladera 39 39 78
CD Subiza 41 41 82
CD Sur-Car 6 6 12
CD Tacón (W) 2 2 4
CD Tarancón 24 22 46
CD Tedeón 19 19 38
CD Tenerife 54 60 114
CD Tenerife B 48 47 95
CD Teruel 44 46 90
CD Tim Iec 9 9 18
CD Titán 3 6 9
CD Toledo 49 49 98
CD Tondela 48 55 103
CD Topiltzin 14 13 27
CD Torre Fuerte 9 9 18
CD Torreperogil 24 24 48
CD Torrijos 3 4 7
CD Trasandino 27 27 54
CD Trofense 40 35 75
CD Tropezón 46 44 90
CD Tudelano 45 45 90
CD Tuilla 41 41 82
CD UDET 20 21 41
CD Unión Puerto 42 41 83
CD Utrera 46 48 94
CD Valdefierro 23 22 45
CD Valdelacalzada 19 19 38
CD Vallobín 3 3 6
CD Varea 44 42 86
CD Vendaval 19 23 42
CD Vera 24 24 48
CD Vicálvaro 21 19 40
CD Vida 42 42 84
CD Villacanas 42 43 85
CD Villanueva 23 22 45
CD Villegas 22 22 44
CD Vitoria (ESP) 42 49 91
CD Walter Ferretti 49 49 98
CDC Montalegre 37 34 71
CDE Melistar 21 21 42
CDEF Logroño (W) 17 17 34
CDF Tres Cantos 38 38 76
CDJ Tamarite 42 41 83
CDSC Aguará 29 28 57
CE Banyoles 2 3 5
CE Carroi 3 2 5
CE Constancia 44 43 87
CE Esporles 42 43 85
CE Europa 45 44 89
CE Felanitx 43 45 88
CE LHospitalet 47 44 91
CE Manresa 3 3 6
CE Mercadal 39 38 77
CE Sabadell 42 47 89
CE Santanyí 42 42 84
Ceará SC/CE 69 73 142
Ceará/CE U20 1 1 2
Ceará/CE U23 4 4 8
Ceará/CE Youth 3 4 7
Cedar Stars Rush 7 7 14
CEFF Copiapó 14 10 24
Cefn Druids AFC 44 41 85
Cegledi VSE 54 51 105
Ceilândia/DF 21 20 41
Ceilândia/DF Youth 1 2 3
Celaya FC 47 48 95
Celebest FC 4 4 8
Celik Niksic 15 16 31
Celik Zenica 39 41 80
Celta de Vigo 54 53 107
Celta de Vigo B 46 48 94
Celtic FC 76 80 156
Celtic FC (R) 8 9 17
Celtic FC Youth 16 22 38
Celtic LFC (W) 22 25 47
Céltiga FC 37 38 75
Çengelköyspor 2 2 4
Centenary Stormers 25 25 50
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 16 17 33
Central & Western 14 15 29
Central A. R. (W) 1 1 2
Central African Rep 2 6 8
Central Ballester 30 34 64
Central Coast M. Youth 8 8 16
Central Coast Mariners 29 36 65
Central Córdoba 59 61 120
Central Córdoba SdE 26 26 52
Central Español 32 33 65
Central FC (T&T) 20 21 41
Central Norte Salta 3 7 10
Central/PE 21 18 39
Centre Salif Keita 2 5 7
Centro Español 32 34 66
CEO/AL 7 8 15
Cercle Brugge 57 46 103
Cercle Brugge U21 17 17 34
Cercle Mbéri Sportif 16 11 27
Cercle Olympique 7 3 10
Cerdanyola del Vallès 42 42 84
Ceres–Negros 46 51 97
Cerezo Osaka 58 55 113
Cerezo Osaka (R) 37 37 74
Cerezo Osaka (W) 12 11 23
Cerro Largo 34 34 68
Cerro Porteño 63 64 127
Cerro Porteño (W) 5 3 8
Cesar Vallejo 39 43 82
Cesena 31 26 57
Cesena Youth 14 12 26
Ceske Budejovice 54 53 107
Ceske Budejovice U19 27 35 62
Cetate Deva 1 1 2
CF Alondras 45 44 89
CF Badalona 44 43 87
CF Borriol 20 20 40
CF Briviesca 19 19 38
CF Calamocha 23 23 46
CF Canelas 2010 19 17 36
CF El Castillo 43 42 85
CF Florentia (W) 13 12 25
CF Fuenlabrada 54 53 107
CF Gagauziya 9 9 18
CF Igualada 2 3 5
CF Illueca 42 42 84
CF Intercity 3 4 7
CF La Solana 23 22 45
CF Monterrey 70 62 132
CF Mounana 12 17 29
CF Noia 19 19 38
CF Peralada 46 42 88
CF Reus Deportiu 37 40 77
CF San Agustín 38 38 76
CF San Ignacio 24 23 47
CF San Rafael 42 42 84
CF Sóller 23 23 46
CF Talavera Reina 46 44 90
CF Trujillo 22 22 44
CF Villanovense 46 50 96
CFC Hertha 06 35 39 74
CFR Cluj 65 66 131
Chabab Hoceima 36 34 70
Chabab Houara 1 1 2
Chabab Khénifra 37 33 70
Chabab Mohammédia 2 2 4
Chacarita Juniors 34 33 67
Chachoengsao 37 34 71
Chaco For Ever 33 31 64
Chad 1 1 2
Chad (W) 1 1 2
Chad B 1 1 2
Chad U23 1 1 2
Chainat FC 44 53 97
Chamalières FC 3 4 7
Chamchuri Utd 33 32 65
Chamois Niortais 54 53 107
Changchun Dazhong Zh. (W) 21 18 39
Changchun YaTai 37 41 78
Changnyeong (W) 26 27 53
Changwon City 40 38 78
Chania-Kissamikos 35 38 73
Chao Pak Kei 17 18 35
Chapecoense/SC 71 76 147
Chapecoense/SC U20 18 17 35
Chapecoense/SC U23 7 7 14
Chapecoense/SC Youth 2 5 7
Chapungu United 38 38 76
Charavgiakos 11 11 22
Charleroi U21 28 32 60
Charleston Battery 48 45 93
Charlestown City Blues 27 25 52
Charlotte Eagles 17 18 35
Charlotte Independence 47 41 88
Charlton (W) 15 14 29
Charlton Athletic 64 75 139
Charlton U21 37 41 78
Chattanooga RW 13 15 28
Chayka FK Pesch 45 46 91
Chelmianka Chelm 42 40 82
Chelmsford 55 57 112
Chelsea (W) 40 41 81
Chelsea FC 72 65 137
Chelsea FC Youth 10 8 18
Chelsea U21 28 37 65
Cheltenham 66 68 134
Chemelil Sugar 43 48 91
Chemik Bydgoszcz 17 18 35
Chemik Police 7 4 11
Chemnitzer FC 48 53 101
Chemnitzer U19 16 17 33
Cheng Fung 18 18 36
Chengdu Better City 23 20 43
Chennai City FC 19 20 39
Chennaiyin B 9 9 18
Chennaiyin FC 23 26 49
Cheonan City 41 41 82
Cheongju City FC 21 15 36
Cheongju FC 28 29 57
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 43 45 88
Cherno More Varna 65 48 113
Chernomorets Balchik 40 48 88
Chernomorets N. 49 45 94
Chernomorets Od. 56 44 100
Chernomorets Youth 31 30 61
Chernomorets-2 6 6 12
Chertanovo Moscow 57 54 111
Chertanovo Moscow (W) 24 21 45
Chertanovo-2 12 11 23
Chesham United 54 50 104
Cheshunt FC 7 3 10
Chester FC 60 64 124
Chesterfield 68 70 138
Chhinga Veng 8 8 16
Chiangmai FC 43 34 77
Chiangrai City 25 25 50
Chiangrai United 52 57 109
Chicago FC United 17 19 36
Chicago Fire 50 49 99
Chicago RS (W) 30 34 64
Chicken Inn 39 37 76
Chicó de Guayana 42 44 86
Chief Santos 14 15 29
Chiemgau Traunstein 19 21 40
ChievoVerona 54 48 102
ChievoVerona (W) 22 23 45
ChievoVerona Youth 33 38 71
Chikhura Sachkhere 48 52 100
Chile 9 16 25
Chile (W) 14 17 31
Chile (W) U17 3 7 10
Chile (W) U20 4 5 9
Chile U17 6 10 16
Chile U18 1 4 5
Chile U19 1 2 3
Chile U20 9 3 12
Chile U22 2 2 4
Chimbarongo FC 38 38 76
Chin United 3 3 6
China 18 11 29
China (W) 21 24 45
China (W) U16 15 11 26
China (W) U19 12 5 17
China (W) U20 5 3 8
China U16 4 6 10
China U17 5 2 7
China U18 4 1 5
China U19 16 11 27
China U20 1 2 3
China U21 11 2 13
China U22 7 2 9
China U23 11 7 18
China Univ (W) 1 2 3
Chinandega 40 41 81
Chindia Targoviste 47 57 104
Chinland FC 23 26 49
Chippa United 40 36 76
Chippenham 55 52 107
Chipstead FC 1 1 2
Chojniczanka 59 52 111
Chonburi FC 49 42 91
Chongqing Lifan 37 36 73
Chorley FC 63 58 121
Chrobry Glogow 54 60 114
Chrobry Glogow Youth 15 15 30
Chuncheon FC 32 27 59
Chungju Citizen 23 22 45
Churchill Brothers 20 19 39
CI Kamsar 1 1 2
Cianorte/PR 21 20 41
Cibalia Vinkovci 26 33 59
Cibao FC 1 1 2
Cienciano 40 35 75
Cigand SE 33 33 66
Cilegon United 29 29 58
Cimarrones Sonora 42 42 84
Cincinnati Dutch Lions 15 18 33
Cinderford Town 2 2 4
Circuit City FC 9 9 18
Circulo Deportivo 2 3 5
Cirencester Town 3 1 4
Citizen AA 30 30 60
Citizens FC 27 21 48
Cittadella 55 56 111
Cittadella Youth 24 28 52
City of Lusaka 13 11 24
Ciudad de Lucena 42 43 85
Ciudad Murcia 23 25 48
Ciudad Vinotinto 11 10 21
Civics FC 28 25 53
Civil Service Strollers 37 38 75
Cizrespor 38 39 77
Clachnacuddin 46 40 86
Clairvaux FC 2 2 4
Clan Juvenil 49 48 97
Clarence United 28 29 57
Claypole 31 31 62
CLE 26 27 53
Cleethorpes Town 5 3 8
Clermont Foot 51 53 104
Cliftonville Belfast 60 56 116
Club Africain Tunis 44 43 87
Club Almagro 34 33 67
Club América 73 67 140
Club Atlas 51 54 105
Club Aurora 44 40 84
Club Brugge 66 66 132
Club Brugge (W) 3 2 5
Club Brugge U21 29 30 59
Club Brugge Youth 9 6 15
Club Cipolletti 30 29 59
Club Destroyers 47 48 95
Club Franciscain 5 2 7
Club Guaraní 57 56 113
Club La Gloria 1 1 2
Club León 56 56 112
Club Luján 45 45 90
Club Necaxa 62 53 115
Club Olimpo 31 30 61
Club Rubio Ñu 38 39 77
Club Sando 18 15 33
Club Siero 41 41 82
Club Sintra 2 3 5
Club Tijuana 56 60 116
Club Xelajú MC 55 55 110
Clube Condeixa 2 2 4
Clube Oriental 39 40 79
Clyde FC 53 55 108
CMAC United 5 4 9
CMS Oissel 20 18 38
CN SENAC 6 5 11
CNaPS Sport 3 3 6
CO do Montijo 35 36 71
Coalville Town 48 53 101
Cobaltore Onagawa 15 15 30
Cobán Imperial 56 55 111
Cobh Ramblers 46 40 86
Cobh Wanderers 2 1 3
Cobreloa 40 42 82
Cobresal 44 44 88
Cockburn City 35 33 68
Cockhill Celtic 1 2 3
Colchagua CD 37 36 73
Colchester U21 39 37 76
Colchester Utd 62 64 126
Coldstream FC 2 5 7
Colegiales 42 42 84
Colegio Quillon 33 34 67
Coleraine FC 57 58 115
College 1975 4 3 7
Colmenar Viejo 19 19 38
Colne FC 1 1 2
Colo Colo 51 48 99
Colo Colo (W) 3 5 8
Colombe FC 33 31 64
Colombia 11 14 25
Colombia (W) 11 10 21
Colombia (W) U17 7 3 10
Colombia (W) U19 1 3 4
Colombia (W) U20 6 6 12
Colombia U17 4 4 8
Colombia U19 2 2 4
Colombia U20 7 15 22
Colombia Univ (W) 1 3 4
Colombo FC 2 2 4
Colón FC (ECU) 13 12 25
Colón FC (W) 2 1 3
Colon Santa Fe 41 40 81
Colorado Rapids 50 46 96
Colorado Rapids U23 10 10 20
Columbus Crew 52 49 101
Colville Park 3 2 5
Colwyn Bay 5 4 9
Comercial/MS 13 13 26
Comercial/MS Youth 1 2 3
Comercial/SP 7 9 16
Comercial/SP U20 6 6 12
Comercial/SP Youth 5 2 7
Comerciantes Unidos 42 42 84
Comillas CF 3 3 6
Comoros 8 10 18
Comoros (W) 1 2 3
Comoros B 3 3 6
Comunal Cabrero 29 28 57
Comunicaciones BsAs 42 45 87
Concord Rangers 55 49 104
Concórdia AC/SC 9 9 18
Concordia Chiajna 51 52 103
Concordia Elblag 4 7 11
Concordia Hamburg 39 39 78
Condal CF 41 42 83
Condor Hamburg 34 36 70
Confiança/SE 50 50 100
Confiança/SE Youth 2 4 6
Cong an Nhan dan 10 9 19
Congo 7 4 11
Congo (W) 2 3 5
Congo B 3 3 6
Congo U20 2 2 4
Congo U23 2 2 4
Conil CF 27 24 51
Connahs Quay 54 54 108
Consadole Sapporo 53 55 108
Conwy Borough 20 21 41
Cook Islands (W) 3 5 8
Cook Islands (W) U17 1 3 4
Cook Islands (W) U19 2 1 3
Cook Islands U16 1 2 3
Cool & Smooth FC 9 9 18
Cooma Tigers 23 22 45
Coomera Colts 2 2 4
Coquimbo Unido 39 40 79
Cordino/MA 14 10 24
Córdoba CF 52 59 111
Córdoba CF B 43 43 86
Coria CF 28 28 56
Corinthian-Casuals 27 25 52
Corinthians/SP 84 79 163
Corinthians/SP U20 47 45 92
Corinthians/SP U23 9 9 18
Corinthians/SP Youth 8 3 11
Coritiba/PR 62 59 121
Coritiba/PR U20 20 23 43
Coritiba/PR U23 12 12 24
Coritiba/PR Youth 4 6 10
Cork City 56 57 113
Corp. Lota Schwager 14 12 26
Corpus Christi FC 14 14 28
Correcaminos UAT 40 40 80
Cortuluá 51 50 101
Corumbaense/MS 24 22 46
Corumbaense/MS Youth 1 2 3
Coruripe/AL 16 15 31
Coruxo FC 42 45 87
Corwen FC 4 6 10
Cosenza 47 52 99
Cosenza Youth 13 12 25
Costa del Este FC 22 24 46
Costa do Sol Maputo 3 3 6
Costa Rica 11 22 33
Costa Rica (W) 13 11 24
Costa Rica (W) U17 3 3 6
Costa Rica (W) U20 1 2 3
Costa Rica U17 4 5 9
Costa Rica U20 4 7 11
Costa Rica U21 1 2 3
Costa Rica U23 1 1 2
Costa Rica/MS 12 14 26
Côte dOr FC 2 2 4
Coton Sport 36 40 76
Cotzumalguapa 6 4 10
Cova Piedade U23 25 22 47
Cove Rangers 51 59 110
Coventry City 65 70 135
Coventry City (W) 1 3 4
Coventry U21 32 30 62
Cowdenbeath 54 53 107
CP Almería 24 24 48
CP Amanecer 19 19 38
CP Cacereño 46 45 91
CP Parla Escuela 19 19 38
CP San Cristóbal 22 23 45
CP Valdivia 40 41 81
CR Belouizdad 41 41 82
CR Flamengo/RJ 83 79 162
CR Zaouia 1 2 3
CRAC/GO 7 7 14
Cracovia 60 63 123
Cracovia Youth 35 37 72
Crawley Town 65 63 128
Cray Wanderers 6 8 14
CRB Aïn Fakroun 14 16 30
CRB/AL 68 71 139
CRB/AL Youth 1 2 3
Cremonese 50 47 97
Cremonese Youth 27 35 62
Crevillente 45 43 88
Crewe Alexandra 64 69 133
Crewe U21 31 34 65
Criciúma/SC 66 67 133
Criciúma/SC Youth 2 6 8
Cristo Atlético 45 42 87
Croatia 11 15 26
Croatia (W) 8 9 17
Croatia (W) U17 2 5 7
Croatia (W) U19 5 3 8
Croatia U16 1 2 3
Croatia U17 11 15 26
Croatia U18 10 5 15
Croatia U19 15 6 21
Croatia U20 5 2 7
Croatia U21 9 12 21
Croatia Zmijavci 8 5 13
Cronenberger SC 22 24 46
Croydon Kings 31 34 65
CRS Illizi 1 1 2
Crucero del Norte 36 36 72
Crumlin Utd (IRE) 6 1 7
Crusaders Belfast 65 59 124
Cruz Azul 64 62 126
Cruzeiro PoA/RS 6 9 15
Cruzeiro/DF Youth 1 2 3
Cruzeiro/MG 75 79 154
Cruzeiro/MG U20 20 21 41
Cruzeiro/MG Youth 4 8 12
Crvena Stijena 3 1 4
Crvena Zvezda Youth 3 4 7
Crystal Palace 51 61 112
Crystal Palace (W) 15 16 31
Crystal Palace U21 32 33 65
CS Afumati 23 23 46
CS Balotesti 40 45 85
CS Cartaginés 55 56 111
CS Chebba 26 28 54
CS Chênois 18 17 35
CS Constantine 45 44 89
CS Djebeniana 11 11 22
CS Duguwolofila 2 4 6
CS Emelec 64 60 124
CS Estudiantes (SL) 35 33 68
CS Fola Esch 40 40 80
CS Grevenmacher 15 13 28
CS Hammam-Lif 30 29 59
CS Herediano 71 76 147
CS Korba 20 20 40
CS La Mancha 3 3 6
CS Louhans-Cuiseaux 3 4 7
CS Mioveni 53 45 98
CS Moulien 2 1 3
CS Msaken 2 2 4
CS Onhaye 4 3 7
CS San Lorenzo 31 33 64
CS Sfaxien 39 46 85
CS Switchbacks 44 39 83
CS Tunari 3 4 7
CSA/AL 59 61 120
CSA/AL U20 1 2 3
CSA/AL Youth 1 3 4
Csakvari TK 53 48 101
CSC Mississauga 12 15 27
CSCT Buiucani 21 22 43
CSD Arzua 3 3 6
CSD Comunicaciones 57 58 115
CSD Enfoque 19 22 41
CSD Municipal 58 56 114
CSE/AL 4 4 8
Csepel FC 30 33 63
CSK Pivara 15 16 31
ČSK Uherský Brod 37 41 78
CSKA 1948 Sofia 31 22 53
CSKA Almaty 1 1 2
CSKA Moscow 67 61 128
CSKA Moscow (W) 23 22 45
CSKA Moscow Youth 41 42 83
CSKA Pomir 23 24 47
CSKA Sofia 75 63 138
CSM Focsani 2 1 3