Football Statistics



Loading data. Please wait...


<< Previous| Yesterday| Today| Tomorrow| Next >>
Total statistics for all leagues Betigolo Ranks Direct Confrontation same Home Direct Confrontation Total Home team playing Home Home team Total Away team playing Away Away team Total
Match Info 1X2 FT Handicap FT Total FT Home FT Away FT 1X2 HT Total HT Total SH Matchs 1X2 FT Goals FT 1X2 HT Goals HT More Goals Matchs 1X2 FT Goals FT 1X2 HT Goals HT More Goals Matchs 1X2 FT Goals FT 1X2 HT Goals HT More Goals Matchs 1X2 FT Goals FT 1X2 HT Goals HT More Goals Matchs 1X2 FT Goals FT 1X2 HT Goals HT More Goals Matchs 1X2 FT Goals FT 1X2 HT Goals HT More Goals
Select Country League Date (GMT+1) Home Team Result Away Team Favorite Home Wins Draw Away Wins Home +1.5 Away +1.5 Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Home Wins Draw Away Wins Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 0.5 Over 1.5 #Qty %Home Win %Draw %Away Win %Over 0.5 %Over 1.5 %Over 2.5 %Over 3.5 %BTTS #Home Goals #Away Goals %Home Win %Draw %Away Win %Over 0.5 %Over 1.5 %Over 2.5 %BTTS %1st %2nd #Qty %Home Win %Draw %Away Win %Over 0.5 %Over 1.5 %Over 2.5 %Over 3.5 %BTTS #Home Goals #Away Goals %Home Win %Draw %Away Win %Over 0.5 %Over 1.5 %Over 2.5 %BTTS %1st %2nd #Qty %Home Win %Draw %Away Win %Over 0.5 %Over 1.5 %Over 2.5 %Over 3.5 %BTTS #Home Goals #Away Goals %Home Win %Draw %Away Win %Over 0.5 %Over 1.5 %Over 2.5 %BTTS %1st %2nd #Qty %Home Win %Draw %Away Win %Over 0.5 %Over 1.5 %Over 2.5 %Over 3.5 %BTTS #Home Goals #Away Goals %Home Win %Draw %Away Win %Over 0.5 %Over 1.5 %Over 2.5 %BTTS %1st %2nd #Qty %Home Win %Draw %Away Win %Over 0.5 %Over 1.5 %Over 2.5 %Over 3.5 %BTTS #Home Goals #Away Goals %Home Win %Draw %Away Win %Over 0.5 %Over 1.5 %Over 2.5 %BTTS %1st %2nd #Qty %Home Win %Draw %Away Win %Over 0.5 %Over 1.5 %Over 2.5 %Over 3.5 %BTTS #Home Goals #Away Goals %Home Win %Draw %Away Win %Over 0.5 %Over 1.5 %Over 2.5 %BTTS %1st %2nd
Surinam SUR D1 2019-05-25 00:00 SV Voorwaarts ---- SV Notch No
United States USA D1 2019-05-25 00:00 Orlando City SC ---- Los Angeles Galaxy No
United States USA L2 2019-05-25 00:00 North Carolina U23 ---- Tobacco Road FC No
United States USA USL 2019-05-25 00:00 NY Red Bulls II ---- North Carolina FC No
Brazil BRA D4 2019-05-25 00:30 Maranhão/MA ---- Atlético/CE No
United States USA L2 2019-05-25 00:30 Peachtree City ---- Tormenta FC 2 No 15% 16% 69% 51% 94% 96% 85% 68% 50% 58% 64% 27% 90% 69% 15% 32% 53% 79% 48% 92% 75% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0 4 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 21 19% 29% 52% 100% 95% 71% 43% 76% 1.5 2.2 29% 24% 48% 86% 38% 19% 24% 29% 52% 38 21% 18% 61% 100% 87% 63% 42% 61% 1.3 2.3 24% 18% 58% 89% 39% 18% 21% 34% 42% 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 3 2 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 4 25% 0% 75% 100% 100% 100% 75% 25% 0.8 3.3 25% 0% 75% 100% 75% 25% 25% 25% 25%
United States USA L2 2019-05-25 00:30 Western Mass Pioneers ---- Portland Phoenix No
Bolivia BOL D1 2019-05-25 01:00 Real Potosí ---- Royal Pari No
Brazil BRA D2 2019-05-25 01:30 Sport Recife/PE ---- Londrina/PR No
Chile CHI D1 2019-05-25 01:30 Everton Viña del Mar ---- CD Huachipato No
Ecuador ECU D1 2019-05-25 01:30 Barcelona SC ---- CD Olmedo No
United States USA L2 2019-05-25 01:30 Kaw Valley FC ---- Thunder Bay Chill No
United States USA L2 2019-05-25 01:30 Des Moines Menace ---- WSA Winnipeg No 83% 11% 6% 98% 36% 96% 85% 65% 45% 39% 94% 77% 41% 12% 64% 29% 7% 77% 47% 89% 70% 4 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 75% 50% 0% 5.3 0 75% 25% 0% 75% 50% 25% 0% 0% 75% 7 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 86% 43% 0% 4.7 0 71% 29% 0% 71% 43% 29% 0% 14% 71% 28 64% 12% 24% 96% 80% 48% 28% 44% 2.3 0.7 40% 52% 8% 48% 28% 20% 8% 16% 60% 48 64% 9% 27% 98% 84% 47% 22% 36% 2.1 0.7 38% 49% 13% 53% 33% 13% 7% 27% 58% 16 88% 6% 6% 100% 100% 88% 63% 38% 3.7 0.7 75% 6% 19% 94% 56% 31% 6% 25% 50% 34 82% 9% 9% 100% 97% 82% 56% 44% 3.2 0.9 69% 9% 22% 91% 53% 28% 9% 31% 44%
Canada CAN D1 2019-05-25 02:00 CSC Mississauga ---- SC Scarborough No 7% 9% 84% 30% 97% 97% 89% 76% 62% 44% 47% 18% 94% 82% 8% 27% 66% 79% 53% 93% 80% 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0 4 34% 41% 25% 70% 35% 14% 19% 29% 45% 2 0% 0% 100% 100% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0 2.5 34% 41% 25% 70% 35% 14% 19% 29% 45% 9 0% 33% 67% 83% 83% 67% 67% 33% 0.5 3.7 0% 67% 33% 33% 0% 0% 0% 0% 67% 17 0% 17% 83% 92% 67% 58% 50% 33% 0.6 3.7 0% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 25% 50% 24 30% 25% 45% 95% 75% 45% 35% 40% 1.3 1.9 40% 30% 30% 80% 60% 20% 30% 30% 30% 52 33% 20% 48% 93% 78% 57% 37% 43% 1.3 2 33% 41% 26% 67% 52% 15% 22% 30% 37%
Panama PAN D1PO 2019-05-25 02:00 CD Árabe Unido ---- CAI de La Chorrera No
Peru PER D1 2019-05-25 02:00 Cesar Vallejo ---- Carlos A. Mannucci No
United States USA D1 2019-05-25 02:00 Real Salt Lake ---- Atlanta United No
United States USA L2 2019-05-25 02:15 AHFC Royals ---- Houston FC No
United States USA L2 2019-05-25 03:00 Portland Timbers U23s ---- Seattle Sounders U23 No
United States USA L2 2019-05-25 03:00 Calgary Foothills ---- TSS FC Rovers No
United States USA L2 2019-05-25 03:00 Santa Cruz Breakers ---- FC Golden State No 10% 14% 76% 44% 96% 97% 88% 70% 49% 54% 58% 21% 93% 77% 13% 31% 56% 78% 47% 92% 75% 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0 3 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 3 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 33% 33% 0.3 3.3 0% 0% 100% 100% 33% 0% 0% 33% 67% 9 50% 13% 38% 100% 88% 63% 50% 50% 1.6 1.8 57% 0% 43% 100% 43% 14% 14% 29% 14% 19 28% 22% 50% 94% 83% 50% 33% 44% 1.1 1.8 24% 29% 47% 76% 29% 6% 12% 18% 29% 28 29% 18% 54% 96% 86% 71% 50% 64% 1.4 2.3 36% 29% 36% 86% 46% 14% 25% 18% 54% 59 23% 11% 67% 96% 89% 79% 58% 60% 1.3 2.7 25% 25% 51% 88% 56% 16% 25% 25% 56%
Australia AUS VL21 2019-05-25 03:30 Avondale U21 ---- Dandenong C. U21 No
United States USA D1 2019-05-25 03:30 Los Angeles FC ---- Montreal Impact No
Australia AUS VL21 2019-05-25 04:00 Green Gully U21 ---- Altona Magic U21 No
Australia AUS VL2 2019-05-25 05:00 Melb. Victory Youth ---- Box Hill United No
Japan JPN Cup 2019-05-25 05:00 Honda Lock SC ---- FC Tokushima No
Japan JPN Cup 2019-05-25 05:00 Tochigi City ---- Vanraure Hachinohe No
Japan JPN Cup 2019-05-25 05:00 Matsue City ---- Kamatamare Sanuki No
Japan JPN Cup 2019-05-25 05:00 Fukui United ---- Honda FC No
Japan JPN Cup 2019-05-25 05:00 Iwaki FC ---- Sendai University No
Japan JPN Cup 2019-05-25 05:00 Arterivo Wakayama ---- Saga LIXIL No
Japan JPN Cup 2019-05-25 05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma ---- Tokyo Intl University No
Japan JPN Cup 2019-05-25 05:00 Toin University ---- Yamagata University No
Japan JPN Cup 2019-05-25 05:00 MIO Biwako Kusatsu ---- FC Osaka No
South Korea KOR D3B 2019-05-25 05:00 Yangju Citizen ---- Jungnang Chorus No
South Korea KOR D3B 2019-05-25 05:00 Seoul United ---- Ulsan Citizen No 11% 13% 76% 41% 96% 96% 86% 69% 51% 46% 50% 23% 92% 76% 12% 32% 55% 76% 44% 91% 76% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 2 5 0% 100% 0% 100% 100% 0% 100% 0% 100% 25 16% 12% 72% 96% 92% 76% 68% 72% 1.6 3 6% 33% 61% 83% 72% 28% 33% 17% 56% 48 10% 10% 79% 98% 94% 83% 79% 65% 1.5 3.6 11% 22% 67% 92% 75% 28% 33% 19% 56% 5 20% 40% 40% 60% 40% 40% 20% 20% 0.6 1 20% 60% 20% 40% 20% 0% 0% 0% 40% 10 20% 30% 50% 80% 60% 50% 30% 40% 0.8 2.1 20% 60% 20% 60% 40% 10% 20% 30% 40%
South Korea KOR D3B 2019-05-25 05:00 Pyeongchang FC ---- Jeonju FC No 11% 13% 75% 44% 95% 97% 88% 71% 52% 53% 57% 25% 93% 77% 11% 29% 60% 81% 51% 91% 75% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 1 7 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 100% 23 30% 26% 43% 100% 91% 65% 43% 57% 1.6 2 24% 35% 41% 82% 47% 12% 29% 24% 35% 51 22% 25% 53% 96% 88% 75% 47% 63% 1.6 2.3 23% 40% 38% 80% 53% 18% 35% 30% 43% 28 50% 18% 32% 96% 86% 75% 43% 61% 1.9 1.6 32% 41% 27% 68% 45% 9% 14% 23% 55% 57 49% 16% 35% 95% 77% 65% 42% 58% 1.7 1.6 27% 42% 31% 67% 36% 9% 13% 27% 53%
Australia AUS ACT 2019-05-25 06:00 Tuggeranong United ---- Belconnen United No
Australia AUS ACT 2019-05-25 06:00 Riverina Rhinos ---- Gungahlin United No 15% 16% 69% 50% 94% 96% 87% 70% 52% 57% 64% 31% 90% 73% 15% 32% 53% 79% 48% 92% 77% 2 50% 0% 50% 100% 100% 100% 0% 50% 1 2 0% 50% 50% 100% 50% 0% 50% 50% 50% 4 50% 0% 50% 100% 75% 75% 0% 25% 0.8 1.8 0% 75% 25% 50% 25% 0% 25% 25% 75% 21 19% 10% 71% 95% 76% 71% 33% 43% 0.8 2.4 14% 43% 43% 76% 52% 19% 33% 38% 48% 40 15% 13% 73% 98% 85% 80% 53% 45% 0.9 3.2 10% 40% 50% 78% 53% 18% 25% 28% 60% 29 62% 14% 24% 100% 93% 69% 34% 52% 2.1 1.2 48% 31% 21% 90% 52% 21% 31% 45% 41% 62 41% 18% 41% 98% 84% 61% 34% 48% 1.6 1.5 33% 36% 31% 82% 46% 20% 31% 43% 39%
Australia AUS VL 2019-05-25 06:00 Green Gully SC ---- Altona Magic SC No
Australia AUS VL2 2019-05-25 06:00 North Geelong Warriors ---- Eastern Lions No
Australia AUS VL2 2019-05-25 06:00 Moreland Zebras ---- Goulburn VS No
Australia AUS VL2 2019-05-25 06:00 Brunswick City SC ---- Bulleen Lions No
Australia AUS VL2 2019-05-25 06:00 Murray United FC ---- Whittlesea Rangers No
Australia AUS VL2 2019-05-25 06:00 St Albans Saints ---- Melbourne City Youth No
Australia AUS VL2 2019-05-25 06:00 Springvale W.Eagles ---- Moreland City SC No
Japan JPN D1 2019-05-25 06:00 Consadole Sapporo ---- Gamba Osaka No
Japan JPN D1 2019-05-25 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse ---- Vegalta Sendai No
Japan JPN D2 2019-05-25 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki ---- Tokushima Vortis No
Japan JPN D2 2019-05-25 06:00 Kyoto Sanga ---- Renofa Yamaguchi No
South Korea KOR D3A 2019-05-25 06:00 GimPo Citizen ---- Cheongju FC No
Australia AUS VL 2019-05-25 06:15 Avondale FC ---- Dandenong City SC No
Australia AUS VL2 2019-05-25 06:15 Northcote City ---- Werribee City No
Australia AUS SAL1 2019-05-25 06:30 Fulham United ---- Salisbury United No
Australia AUS SAL1 2019-05-25 06:30 Modbury Jets ---- Sturt Lions No
Australia AUS SAL1 2019-05-25 06:30 Noarlunga United ---- Cumberland Utd No
Australia AUS SAL1 2019-05-25 06:30 Western Strikers ---- Adelaide Victory No
Australia AUS SASL 2019-05-25 06:30 Adelaide Utd Youth ---- Adelaide Raiders No
Australia AUS SASL 2019-05-25 06:30 N.E. MetroStars ---- Para Hills Knights No
Australia AUS SASL 2019-05-25 06:30 Croydon Kings ---- Adelaide City No
Australia AUS SASL 2019-05-25 06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles ---- Campbelltown City No
Australia AUS SASL 2019-05-25 06:30 West Adelaide ---- Adelaide Comets No
Australia AUS BL1 2019-05-25 07:00 New Farm United ---- AC Carina No 33% 19% 48% 70% 81% 96% 86% 70% 52% 65% 77% 50% 85% 57% 28% 32% 40% 80% 52% 93% 78% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19 39% 22% 39% 100% 100% 89% 78% 67% 2.5 2.5 33% 22% 44% 89% 56% 39% 33% 28% 50% 42 37% 13% 50% 100% 95% 84% 66% 68% 2.2 2.5 39% 24% 36% 85% 58% 39% 30% 27% 58% 9 44% 0% 56% 100% 89% 78% 67% 56% 3.1 1.7 33% 11% 56% 100% 56% 44% 11% 56% 33% 17 25% 6% 69% 100% 88% 75% 50% 56% 2.1 1.9 25% 19% 56% 94% 50% 31% 19% 50% 38%
Australia AUS VL2 2019-05-25 07:00 Manningham United ---- Ballarat City FC No
Japan JPN D1 2019-05-25 07:00 Cerezo Osaka ---- FC Tokyo No
Japan JPN D2 2019-05-25 07:00 Tokyo Verdy ---- JEF United Chiba No
South Korea KOR D3A 2019-05-25 07:00 Pyeongtaek FC ---- Hwaseong FC No
South Korea KOR D3A 2019-05-25 07:00 Chuncheon FC ---- Pocheon FC No
South Korea KOR D3A 2019-05-25 07:00 Paju Citizen ---- Chungju Citizen No
South Korea KOR D3A 2019-05-25 07:00 Yangpyeong FC ---- Icheon Citizen No
South Korea KOR D3A 2019-05-25 07:00 Siheung Citizen ---- Gyeongju Citizen No
South Korea KOR D3B 2019-05-25 07:00 Yeoju Sejong ---- Goyang Citizen No 93% 5% 3% 99% 15% 99% 95% 87% 76% 43% 98% 93% 45% 16% 84% 13% 3% 91% 70% 94% 82% 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 3 0 34% 41% 25% 70% 35% 14% 19% 29% 45% 3 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 67% 33% 4.3 0.3 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 0% 100% 0% 16 53% 7% 40% 100% 80% 60% 33% 27% 2.5 1.1 50% 50% 0% 50% 38% 25% 13% 25% 63% 30 52% 3% 45% 100% 79% 66% 38% 34% 2.3 1.5 40% 40% 20% 73% 60% 40% 33% 40% 53% 23 78% 4% 17% 96% 87% 74% 57% 48% 3.7 0.9 69% 25% 6% 81% 63% 38% 19% 19% 31% 53 81% 6% 13% 98% 90% 83% 62% 60% 3.5 1 68% 23% 10% 90% 65% 40% 28% 33% 30%
South Korea KOR N-LC 2019-05-25 07:00 Cheonan City ---- Daejeon Korail No
Australia AUS FWP 2019-05-25 08:00 Inglewood United ---- Rockingham City No
Australia AUS FWP 2019-05-25 08:00 Floreat Athena ---- Stirling Lions No
Australia AUS FWP 2019-05-25 08:00 Balcatta ---- ECU Joondalup No
Australia AUS FWP 2019-05-25 08:00 Bayswater City ---- Perth Glory Youth No
Australia AUS FWP 2019-05-25 08:00 Perth SC ---- Cockburn City No
Australia AUS FWP 2019-05-25 08:00 Armadale SC ---- Sorrento FC No
China CHN D3N 2019-05-25 08:00 Inner Mongolia ---- Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli No
China CHN D3N 2019-05-25 08:00 Yinchuan Helanshan ---- Hebei BSU Elite No
China CHN D3N 2019-05-25 08:00 Shanxi Xindu ---- Qingdao Red Lions No
China CHN D3N 2019-05-25 08:00 Taizhou Yuanda ---- DXCD FC No 88% 8% 4% 99% 26% 97% 89% 75% 55% 37% 95% 84% 39% 10% 70% 24% 6% 82% 53% 90% 74% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 80% 10% 10% 100% 80% 70% 50% 50% 2.7 0.9 20% 70% 10% 70% 70% 20% 40% 40% 40% 14 79% 14% 7% 93% 71% 64% 36% 43% 2.4 0.7 29% 57% 14% 71% 57% 14% 29% 43% 36% 7 86% 14% 0% 100% 71% 57% 29% 43% 2.3 0.4 43% 43% 14% 57% 29% 0% 0% 14% 71% 12 82% 18% 0% 100% 73% 55% 36% 36% 2.3 0.5 45% 45% 9% 55% 27% 0% 0% 9% 73%
China CHN D3N 2019-05-25 08:00 Qingdao Jonoon ---- Yanbian Beiguo No 81% 12% 6% 98% 38% 96% 84% 65% 45% 41% 93% 75% 44% 12% 61% 32% 7% 73% 41% 90% 71% 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 2 0 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 2 100% 0% 0% 100% 50% 0% 0% 0% 1.5 0 50% 50% 0% 50% 50% 0% 0% 50% 50% 51 51% 25% 24% 90% 65% 31% 20% 33% 1.4 0.8 35% 51% 14% 57% 25% 10% 16% 24% 47% 101 45% 23% 31% 90% 67% 39% 21% 36% 1.3 1 31% 45% 23% 61% 23% 10% 12% 23% 51% 25 61% 13% 26% 91% 74% 70% 52% 52% 2.3 1.1 61% 30% 9% 78% 52% 22% 26% 30% 43% 45 56% 14% 30% 95% 77% 72% 49% 51% 2.2 1.2 53% 33% 14% 74% 47% 19% 21% 28% 58%
China CHN D3S 2019-05-25 08:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng ---- Chengdu Better City No
China CHN D3S 2019-05-25 08:00 Guangxi Baoyun ---- Fujian Tianxin No
China CHN D3S 2019-05-25 08:00 Jiangxi Liansheng ---- Zhejiang Yiwu Mall No
China CHN D3S 2019-05-25 08:00 Sichuan Jiuniu ---- Wuhan Three Towns No
Japan JPN D2 2019-05-25 08:00 Ventforet Kofu ---- Yokohama FC No
Australia AUS BPL 2019-05-25 08:30 Grange Thistle ---- Brisbane Knights No 63% 17% 20% 91% 56% 97% 89% 74% 56% 65% 91% 72% 71% 40% 53% 29% 18% 86% 56% 93% 78% 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 2 0 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 2 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 50% 50% 0% 3 0 100% 0% 0% 100% 50% 0% 0% 50% 50% 36 55% 15% 30% 100% 91% 73% 55% 67% 2.4 1.5 48% 21% 30% 91% 48% 27% 30% 36% 52% 84 51% 13% 36% 99% 89% 76% 58% 73% 2.3 1.8 39% 34% 27% 81% 57% 24% 30% 30% 57% 32 50% 13% 38% 100% 94% 75% 59% 72% 2.5 1.8 47% 22% 31% 88% 66% 31% 25% 38% 41% 67 48% 11% 41% 98% 94% 83% 70% 73% 2.5 2.2 46% 21% 33% 89% 65% 40% 32% 40% 43%
Australia AUS VL 2019-05-25 08:30 Hume City FC ---- Dandenong Thunder No
Australia AUS VL2 2019-05-25 08:30 Geelong SC ---- Langwarrin SC No
China CHN D1 2019-05-25 08:30 Beijing Renhe ---- Tianjin Teda No
China CHN D2 2019-05-25 08:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring ---- Liaoning Hongyun No
China CHN D3N 2019-05-25 08:30 Jilin Baijia ---- Zibo Cuju No
Australia AUS BPL 2019-05-25 09:00 Bayside United ---- Brisbane Knights No
Australia AUS BPL 2019-05-25 09:00 Toowong FC ---- The Gap No 69% 15% 16% 93% 49% 98% 91% 77% 60% 63% 93% 78% 67% 38% 53% 28% 18% 84% 58% 93% 80% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 65% 15% 20% 95% 95% 90% 75% 75% 3.5 1.7 47% 29% 24% 88% 82% 53% 53% 24% 53% 42 68% 16% 16% 95% 92% 87% 66% 71% 3.4 1.4 59% 24% 17% 90% 69% 45% 41% 28% 52% 34 48% 13% 39% 100% 87% 77% 48% 61% 2.1 1.4 45% 16% 39% 90% 35% 16% 19% 23% 52% 62 47% 12% 41% 100% 91% 83% 50% 60% 2.1 1.7 43% 16% 41% 93% 48% 24% 24% 33% 52%
Australia AUS BPL 2019-05-25 09:00 Acacia Ridge ---- Caboolture Sports No
China CHN D3N 2019-05-25 09:00 Shenyang Urban ---- Dalian Chanjoy No
Hong Kong HKG Cup 2019-05-25 09:00 Kitchee SC ---- Southern District No
Hungary HUN U19 2019-05-25 09:00 Ferencvaros U19 ---- Gyori ETO U19 No
Japan JPN D2 2019-05-25 09:00 Ehime FC ---- Mito HollyHock No
South Korea KOR D1 2019-05-25 09:00 Pohang Steelers ---- FC Seoul No
South Korea KOR K2 2019-05-25 09:00 Suwon FC ---- Daejeon Citizen No
South Korea KOR N-LC 2019-05-25 09:00 Gimhae City ---- Busan Transportation No
Romania ROM D2 2019-05-25 09:00 ACS Poli Timisoara ---- CS Mioveni No
Romania ROM D2 2019-05-25 09:00 Ripensia Timisoara ---- ASC Daco-Getica No
Romania ROM D2 2019-05-25 09:00 FC Metaloglobus ---- ACS Energeticianul No
Romania ROM D2 2019-05-25 09:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu ---- Politehnica Timisoara No
Romania ROM D2 2019-05-25 09:00 Dacia Unirea Brăila ---- Farul Constanta No
Romania ROM D2 2019-05-25 09:00 Sportul Snagov ---- Aerostar Bacau No
Russia RUS D3E 2019-05-25 09:00 Zenit Irkutsk ---- Irtysh Omsk No
Russia RUS YthC 2019-05-25 09:00 FK Krasnodar Youth ---- Rubin Kazan Youth No
Czech Rep. CZE D3C 2019-05-25 09:15 SK Převýšov ---- Loko Vltavin No
Czech Rep. CZE D3C 2019-05-25 09:15 Slavoj Vysehrad ---- Jiskra Usti nad Orlici No
Czech Rep. CZE D3C 2019-05-25 09:15 FC Pisek ---- Sokol Zivanice No
Czech Rep. CZE D3M 2019-05-25 09:15 ČSK Uherský Brod ---- RSM Hodonin No
Australia AUS NSW 2019-05-25 09:30 Sutherland Sharks ---- Sydney Olympic No
Australia AUS SAL1 2019-05-25 09:30 Seaford Rangers ---- West Torrens No
Cambodia CAM D1 2019-05-25 09:30 Angkor Tiger FC ---- Nat Police Commissary No
China CHN D3S 2019-05-25 09:30 Hubei Chufeng Heli ---- Nanjing Shaye No
Slovakia SVK WD1 2019-05-25 09:30 Lokomotiva Kosice (W) ---- Slovan Bratislava (W) No 3% 6% 91% 20% 99% 98% 93% 78% 63% 38% 39% 11% 97% 90% 4% 16% 80% 88% 65% 91% 76% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0 6 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 7 43% 14% 43% 86% 71% 71% 29% 71% 1.4 2.4 29% 29% 43% 71% 43% 14% 14% 29% 57% 16 25% 13% 63% 88% 81% 69% 50% 56% 1.1 2.8 19% 31% 50% 75% 44% 25% 19% 25% 50% 32 19% 6% 75% 97% 84% 59% 38% 28% 0.6 2.8 13% 28% 59% 75% 47% 22% 13% 34% 47% 67 12% 6% 82% 96% 84% 69% 54% 33% 0.6 3.4 10% 25% 64% 78% 57% 33% 15% 34% 42%
Vietnam VIE D2 2019-05-25 09:30 Dong Thap FC ---- Dak Lak FC No
Australia AUS CupQ 2019-05-25 10:00 Burleigh Heads Bulldogs ---- Logan Lightning No
Australia AUS NSW 2019-05-25 10:00 Mt Druitt Rangers ---- Blacktown City No
Australia AUS NSW 2019-05-25 10:00 Sydney FC Youth ---- Hakoah Sydney No
Australia AUS NSW 2019-05-25 10:00 Marconi Stallions ---- APIA Tigers No
Australia AUS NSW2 2019-05-25 10:00 Macarthur Rams ---- Hills Brumbies No
Australia AUS NSW2 2019-05-25 10:00 Spirit FC ---- North Shore Mariners No
Australia AUS NSW2 2019-05-25 10:00 Blacktown Spartans ---- St George Saints No
Australia AUS NSW2 2019-05-25 10:00 WS Wanderers Youth ---- Mounties Wanderers No
Australia AUS NSW2 2019-05-25 10:00 Bankstown Berries ---- Rydalmere Lions No
Czech Rep. CZE U19 2019-05-25 10:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 ---- Pardubice U19 No
Czech Rep. CZE U19 2019-05-25 10:00 Hradec Kralove U19 ---- Pribram U19 No
India IND D2F 2019-05-25 10:00 Lonestar Kashmir ---- Ozone FC No
India IND D2F 2019-05-25 10:00 TRAU FC ---- Chhinga Veng No
Italy ITA CP1 2019-05-25 10:00 Inter Milano Youth ---- Palermo Youth No
Poland POL D4-1 2019-05-25 10:00 Legia II Warszawa ---- Legionovia No
Poland POL D4-3 2019-05-25 10:00 Zaglebie II Lubin ---- Warta Gorzów Wlkp. No
Romania ROM D2 2019-05-25 10:00 CS Balotesti ---- Universitatea Cluj No 12% 17% 71% 50% 96% 95% 81% 60% 39% 46% 52% 19% 89% 68% 11% 34% 55% 74% 41% 89% 69% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0 0 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 66 36% 24% 39% 92% 83% 55% 33% 52% 1.3 1.6 33% 35% 32% 74% 33% 14% 20% 26% 45% 136 27% 21% 52% 95% 83% 60% 37% 58% 1.1 1.9 25% 35% 40% 75% 34% 13% 19% 25% 51% 30 30% 20% 50% 90% 73% 57% 37% 53% 1.1 1.9 30% 30% 40% 77% 47% 17% 17% 30% 33% 66 19% 23% 58% 89% 77% 56% 34% 52% 1 2.1 20% 38% 42% 70% 39% 13% 17% 23% 42%
Russia RUS D3E 2019-05-25 10:00 FK Chita ---- Dynamo Barnaul No
Russia RUS YthC 2019-05-25 10:00 Dynamo M. Youth ---- Arsenal Tula Youth No
Russia RUS YthC 2019-05-25 10:00 Lokomotiv M. Youth ---- FK Ufa Youth No
Russia RUS YthC 2019-05-25 10:00 Zenit Youth ---- FK Yenisey Youth No
Thailand THA D3N 2019-05-25 10:00 Muangkan United ---- Lamphun Warrior No
Thailand THA D3N 2019-05-25 10:00 Ubon Ratchathani ---- Ang Thong No
Thailand THA D3N 2019-05-25 10:00 Kamphaengphet FC ---- Khonkaen United No
Thailand THA D3S 2019-05-25 10:00 North Bangkok Univ ---- Chamchuri Utd No
Thailand THA D3S 2019-05-25 10:00 KBU FC ---- Rajpracha Thailand No
Ukraine UKR U21 2019-05-25 10:00 Zorya L. Youth ---- Aleksandriya Youth No
Ukraine UKR U21 2019-05-25 10:00 Desna Youth ---- Mariupol Youth No
Ukraine UKR U21 2019-05-25 10:00 Karpaty Lviv Youth ---- FC Lviv Youth No
Vietnam VIE D2 2019-05-25 10:00 Binh Dinh FC ---- Pho Hien FC No
Australia AUS VL21 2019-05-25 10:45 Hume City U21 ---- Dandenong Th. U21 No
Denmark DEN D4-1 2019-05-25 11:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde ---- Holbæk B&I No
Denmark DEN D4-4 2019-05-25 11:00 Lystrup IF ---- VSK Aarhus No 11% 14% 75% 44% 96% 98% 89% 73% 54% 58% 62% 25% 94% 78% 11% 27% 62% 83% 53% 92% 76% 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0 4 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 2 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 50% 0% 0 3.5 0% 0% 100% 100% 50% 0% 0% 0% 50% 37 27% 11% 62% 95% 78% 73% 49% 62% 1.4 2.1 29% 24% 47% 82% 35% 15% 21% 32% 50% 75 24% 20% 56% 93% 79% 67% 51% 57% 1.3 2.2 30% 25% 45% 83% 36% 17% 22% 29% 48% 43 40% 23% 37% 100% 93% 63% 47% 60% 1.7 2 28% 35% 38% 80% 48% 15% 23% 25% 45% 88 40% 24% 36% 100% 88% 65% 40% 60% 1.6 1.8 29% 32% 39% 79% 45% 19% 21% 28% 48%
Estonia EST D2 2019-05-25 11:00 TJK Legion ---- Tartu JK Welco No 90% 6% 4% 99% 20% 98% 94% 82% 69% 42% 97% 91% 43% 17% 75% 20% 5% 86% 60% 93% 81% 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 4 0 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 2 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 50% 4 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 50% 0% 0% 0% 100% 26 92% 4% 4% 100% 96% 88% 54% 50% 3.3 0.8 85% 15% 0% 85% 50% 27% 19% 42% 42% 56 88% 5% 7% 100% 95% 86% 55% 54% 3.3 0.9 73% 20% 7% 89% 57% 27% 27% 39% 41% 63 57% 17% 25% 94% 90% 70% 51% 54% 2.5 1.1 57% 27% 16% 79% 44% 19% 16% 29% 52% 127 52% 17% 32% 94% 88% 68% 48% 56% 2.1 1.4 49% 28% 24% 81% 46% 17% 18% 29% 47%
Estonia EST D2 2019-05-25 11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II ---- Tarvas Rakvere No
Estonia EST D3 2019-05-25 11:00 Paide II ---- Viimsi JK No
Hungary HUN U19 2019-05-25 11:00 Honved-MFA U19 ---- Diosgyori VTK U19 No 83% 10% 6% 98% 34% 98% 90% 73% 54% 47% 95% 83% 50% 18% 66% 26% 8% 82% 53% 91% 75% 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 5 2 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 3 67% 0% 33% 100% 67% 67% 33% 67% 2.3 1.3 33% 67% 0% 33% 33% 33% 33% 33% 67% 50 82% 8% 10% 96% 78% 70% 38% 54% 2.4 0.8 58% 32% 10% 82% 40% 22% 28% 30% 44% 99 64% 10% 26% 97% 82% 74% 41% 58% 2.1 1.3 45% 31% 23% 80% 42% 24% 29% 33% 47% 20 70% 15% 15% 95% 75% 65% 30% 50% 2.2 0.9 60% 30% 10% 70% 35% 25% 20% 35% 50% 40 60% 8% 33% 98% 68% 63% 33% 45% 1.9 1.1 43% 45% 13% 63% 33% 20% 20% 30% 58%
Kenya KEN D1 2019-05-25 11:00 Chemelil Sugar ---- Mathare United No
Kenya KEN D1 2019-05-25 11:00 Sony Sugar FC ---- Nzoia United No
South Korea KOR D1 2019-05-25 11:00 Gangwon FC ---- Jeju United No
South Korea KOR D1 2019-05-25 11:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. ---- Ulsan Hyundai No
South Korea KOR K2 2019-05-25 11:00 FC Anyang ---- Seoul E-Land No
Poland POL WD1C 2019-05-25 11:00 UKS SMS Łódź (W) ---- Gornik Leczna (W) No
Russia RUS D2 2019-05-25 11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk ---- FK Krasnodar-2 No
Russia RUS YthC 2019-05-25 11:00 Orenburg Youth ---- Spartak M. Youth No
Thailand THA D3N 2019-05-25 11:00 Chiangrai City ---- Sa Kaeo FC No
Turkey TUR U21 2019-05-25 11:00 Fenerbahçe Youth ---- Antalyaspor Youth No
Ukraine UKR U21 2019-05-25 11:00 Olimpik Donetsk Yth ---- Chernomorets Youth No
Ukraine UKR U21 2019-05-25 11:00 Dynamo Kiev Youth ---- Arsenal Kiev Youth No 88% 8% 4% 99% 25% 98% 92% 78% 60% 43% 96% 87% 45% 13% 68% 25% 7% 82% 53% 92% 78% 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 3 0 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 3 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 67% 67% 3.3 0.7 67% 33% 0% 100% 67% 0% 33% 33% 67% 61 79% 13% 8% 97% 90% 72% 43% 48% 2.7 0.7 59% 26% 15% 79% 48% 25% 20% 38% 39% 122 71% 17% 13% 97% 87% 66% 43% 48% 2.5 0.9 53% 30% 17% 78% 45% 18% 18% 29% 47% 15 64% 0% 36% 100% 93% 86% 64% 64% 2.6 1.5 43% 29% 29% 79% 57% 36% 29% 29% 50% 30 52% 14% 34% 97% 90% 76% 55% 69% 2.1 1.6 41% 33% 26% 78% 41% 22% 22% 26% 56%
Ukraine UKR U21 2019-05-25 11:00 Shakhtar D. Youth ---- Vorskla Youth No
Vietnam VIE D1 2019-05-25 11:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa ---- Quang Nam FC No
Vietnam VIE D1 2019-05-25 11:00 SHB-Da Nang FC ---- Hoang Anh Gia Lai No
Finland FIN D4 2019-05-25 11:30 PK-35 Vantaa ---- LePa Espoo No 85% 9% 6% 98% 29% 97% 91% 78% 61% 48% 94% 85% 51% 18% 72% 22% 7% 86% 59% 92% 78% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 42 50% 17% 33% 98% 90% 64% 43% 57% 2.3 1.3 48% 31% 21% 76% 50% 14% 14% 33% 50% 83 47% 14% 39% 96% 89% 67% 43% 53% 2.2 1.4 41% 33% 27% 73% 49% 22% 13% 35% 48% 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 2 0 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 4 75% 0% 25% 100% 100% 50% 50% 25% 2.5 1.3 25% 50% 25% 75% 50% 0% 25% 0% 50%
Japan JPN D2 2019-05-25 11:30 FC Ryukyu ---- Albirex Niigata No
Turkey TUR U21 2019-05-25 11:30 Konyaspor Youth ---- Akhisar Bld. Youth No
Thailand THA D1 2019-05-25 11:45 Nakhon Ratchasima ---- Port FC No
Thailand THA D2 2019-05-25 11:45 Customs United FC ---- Thai Honda FC No
Cambodia CAM D1 2019-05-25 12:00 National Defense ---- Visakha FC No
Czech Rep. CZE U19 2019-05-25 12:00 MFK OKD Karviná U19 ---- Jihlava U19 No
Czech Rep. CZE U19 2019-05-25 12:00 Slovacko U19 ---- Dukla Praha U19 No
Denmark DEN D3P 2019-05-25 12:00 Vanløse IF ---- Middelfart G & BK No
Denmark DEN D3P 2019-05-25 12:00 Aarhus Fremad ---- Ringkøbing IF No
Denmark DEN D3R 2019-05-25 12:00 Hillerød ---- Dalum IF No
Denmark DEN D3R 2019-05-25 12:00 Vejgaard BK ---- Slagelse B&I No
Denmark DEN D3R 2019-05-25 12:00 Tarup-Paarup IF ---- Odder IGF No
Denmark DEN D4-1 2019-05-25 12:00 Avedøre IF ---- Karlslunde IF No
Denmark DEN D4-1 2019-05-25 12:00 Skjold Birkerød ---- Gentofte-Vangede IF No
Denmark DEN D4-2 2019-05-25 12:00 Ledoje-Smorum ---- B1908 Amager No
Denmark DEN D4-2 2019-05-25 12:00 Allerød FK ---- FC Odsherred No
Denmark DEN D4-2 2019-05-25 12:00 BK Union ---- BK Fremad Valby No
Denmark DEN D4-3 2019-05-25 12:00 Otterup B&IK ---- Oure FA No
Denmark DEN D4-4 2019-05-25 12:00 Viby IF ---- IF Lyseng No
Denmark DEN WD1R 2019-05-25 12:00 OB Odense (W) ---- Næsby BK (W) No
Hungary HUN U19 2019-05-25 12:00 MTK Budapest U19 ---- Debrecen U19 No
Italy ITA CP1 2019-05-25 12:00 Juventus Youth ---- Napoli Youth No
Kazakhstan KAZ D2 2019-05-25 12:00 Bolat Temirtau ---- Aktobe-Zhas No
Kazakhstan KAZ D2 2019-05-25 12:00 Zhetysu II ---- Kyran Shymkent No
Norway NOR D4-4 2019-05-25 12:00 SK Djerv 1919 ---- Vestfossen IF No 77% 11% 11% 95% 38% 98% 92% 79% 63% 58% 94% 83% 62% 30% 58% 27% 15% 84% 56% 94% 82% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 33% 67% 2.7 0.7 33% 33% 33% 67% 33% 0% 0% 33% 67% 7 86% 0% 14% 100% 100% 100% 57% 86% 2.9 1.4 57% 14% 29% 86% 43% 14% 14% 43% 57% 34 56% 6% 38% 100% 94% 91% 68% 68% 2.6 1.7 38% 29% 32% 91% 68% 38% 44% 47% 44% 70 49% 6% 46% 100% 96% 80% 59% 63% 2.2 2 31% 27% 41% 89% 57% 30% 31% 37% 43%
Norway NOR D4-6 2019-05-25 12:00 Melbo IL ---- IF Floya No
Poland POL WD1C 2019-05-25 12:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (W) ---- GKS Katowice (W) No
Romania ROM D2 2019-05-25 12:00 Chindia Targoviste ---- Luceafarul Oradea No
Russia RUS YthC 2019-05-25 12:00 Anzhi Youth ---- FK Ural Youth No
Russia RUS YthC 2019-05-25 12:00 CSKA Moscow Youth ---- Krylia S. Youth No
Sweden SWE D3S 2019-05-25 12:00 Lindome GIF ---- Eskilsminne IF No
Thailand THA D1 2019-05-25 12:00 Trat FC ---- Chiangrai United No
Thailand THA D2 2019-05-25 12:00 Ubon UMT United ---- JL Chiangmai Utd No
Thailand THA D3S 2019-05-25 12:00 Phuket City ---- BTU United No
Ukraine UKR D2 2019-05-25 12:00 MFK Mikolaiv ---- SK Dnipro-1 No
Poland POL Yth 2019-05-25 12:15 Zaglebie L. Youth ---- Pogon Szcz. Youth No
China CHN D2 2019-05-25 12:30 Shanghai Shenxin ---- Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard No
China CHN D2 2019-05-25 12:30 Beijing Sport Univ ---- Zhejiang Greentown No
China CHN D2 2019-05-25 12:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers ---- Shijiazhuang Yongchang No
China CHN D2 2019-05-25 12:30 Guizhou Hengfeng ---- Shaanxi Changan No
China CHN D3S 2019-05-25 12:30 Fujian Tianxin ---- Guangxi Baoyun No
China CHN D3S 2019-05-25 12:30 Suzhou Dongwu ---- Yunnan Kunlu No
China CHN D3S 2019-05-25 12:30 Zhejiang Yiteng ---- Lhasa Chengtou No
Czech Rep. CZE Yth 2019-05-25 12:30 Viktoria Plzen Youth ---- Sigma Olomouc Youth No 37% 20% 43% 75% 79% 97% 87% 71% 52% 69% 81% 54% 85% 56% 32% 33% 35% 81% 51% 93% 78% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 0% 100% 2 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 58 53% 23% 25% 98% 88% 75% 51% 68% 2.2 1.6 28% 44% 28% 79% 53% 21% 30% 30% 53% 115 42% 20% 38% 98% 86% 73% 54% 70% 2 1.9 26% 39% 35% 81% 54% 25% 35% 30% 50% 33 39% 15% 45% 100% 94% 79% 67% 67% 2.2 2.3 39% 36% 24% 82% 64% 33% 30% 33% 48% 69 33% 19% 48% 97% 91% 77% 62% 70% 1.9 2.4 35% 32% 33% 86% 67% 38% 39% 41% 39%
Denmark DEN D4-2 2019-05-25 12:30 KFUM BK Roskilde ---- Kastrup BK No
Denmark DEN D4-3 2019-05-25 12:30 Hedensted IF ---- Varde IF No
Norway NOR D4-6 2019-05-25 12:30 IK Junkeren ---- Leknes FK No 85% 9% 7% 97% 28% 98% 92% 83% 69% 55% 96% 86% 58% 21% 72% 20% 8% 87% 65% 94% 81% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 37 51% 19% 30% 97% 86% 65% 54% 49% 2.8 1.4 49% 30% 22% 84% 54% 27% 22% 32% 43% 69 46% 19% 35% 99% 90% 75% 57% 64% 2.5 1.9 43% 30% 26% 84% 54% 30% 26% 29% 52% 3 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 33% 0% 4 0 100% 0% 0% 100% 67% 67% 0% 33% 33% 6 67% 33% 0% 83% 83% 67% 33% 17% 2.7 0.3 83% 17% 0% 83% 50% 33% 0% 17% 17%
Poland POL Yth 2019-05-25 12:30 Jagiellonia Youth ---- Motor L. Youth No
Sweden SWE D4NG 2019-05-25 12:30 Sävedalens IF ---- IFK Tidaholm No
China CHN D1 2019-05-25 12:35 Hebei CFFC ---- Jiangsu Suning No
China CHN D1 2019-05-25 12:35 Wuhan Zall ---- Tianjin Tianhai No
China CHN D2 2019-05-25 12:35 Nantong Zhiyun ---- Sichuan Longfor No
Denmark DEN D2 2019-05-25 12:45 Silkeborg IF ---- Nykøbing FC No
Denmark DEN D2 2019-05-25 12:45 FC Helsingor ---- Lyngby BK No
Denmark DEN D2 2019-05-25 12:45 Viborg FF ---- Fremad Amager No
Denmark DEN D2 2019-05-25 12:45 HB Køge ---- FC Roskilde No
Denmark DEN D2 2019-05-25 12:45 FC Fredericia ---- Hvidovre IF No
Denmark DEN D2 2019-05-25 12:45 Næstved BK ---- Thisted FC No
Austria AUT D3RW 2019-05-25 13:00 SVG Reichenau ---- USK Anif No 12% 14% 73% 46% 95% 97% 89% 72% 52% 57% 61% 27% 93% 77% 12% 29% 58% 82% 50% 92% 76% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 50% 0% 0 4.5 0% 0% 100% 100% 50% 0% 0% 50% 50% 27 32% 20% 48% 100% 92% 72% 44% 72% 1.8 2 32% 40% 28% 80% 48% 24% 36% 28% 56% 49 23% 19% 57% 98% 87% 72% 40% 57% 1.5 2.3 23% 43% 34% 77% 49% 26% 34% 32% 51% 55 18% 16% 65% 98% 91% 67% 55% 58% 1.3 2.7 22% 25% 53% 89% 53% 27% 31% 29% 36% 120 22% 13% 65% 98% 92% 75% 61% 55% 1.3 2.9 24% 23% 54% 89% 58% 30% 28% 35% 40%
Belarus BLR D2 2019-05-25 13:00 FC Smolevichi ---- Sputnik Rechitsa No
Czech Rep. CZE U19 2019-05-25 13:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 ---- FK Zlin U19 No
Denmark DEN D3P 2019-05-25 13:00 Jammerbugt FC ---- Hellerup IK No
Denmark DEN D3R 2019-05-25 13:00 BK Frem ---- BK Marienlyst No
Denmark DEN D3R 2019-05-25 13:00 FC Sydvest ---- Kjellerup IF No
Denmark DEN D4-1 2019-05-25 13:00 Taastrup FC ---- Herlev IF No 14% 16% 70% 50% 94% 97% 87% 69% 49% 56% 62% 28% 91% 73% 15% 33% 52% 77% 45% 92% 76% 2 50% 50% 0% 100% 50% 0% 0% 50% 1 0.5 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 7 14% 43% 43% 86% 57% 43% 29% 57% 1 2 0% 71% 29% 43% 43% 14% 14% 14% 71% 37 24% 22% 54% 95% 81% 62% 49% 51% 1.5 2.2 22% 32% 46% 70% 38% 22% 16% 14% 68% 78 24% 23% 53% 96% 79% 56% 41% 55% 1.3 2.1 22% 41% 37% 70% 39% 18% 24% 18% 63% 36 42% 17% 42% 94% 81% 53% 33% 53% 1.3 1.7 18% 36% 45% 76% 39% 9% 12% 27% 52% 82 28% 17% 54% 96% 84% 64% 38% 63% 1.2 2.1 17% 37% 46% 81% 51% 19% 27% 33% 45%
Denmark DEN D4-2 2019-05-25 13:00 Ishøj BK ---- Frederiksberg A. 2000 No 31% 19% 50% 68% 84% 98% 90% 76% 57% 71% 80% 51% 89% 66% 27% 30% 43% 86% 59% 93% 79% 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 3 4 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 2 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 2 4 50% 0% 50% 100% 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 11 27% 36% 36% 100% 100% 73% 55% 91% 2 2.3 20% 20% 60% 100% 70% 30% 50% 50% 30% 23 22% 30% 48% 100% 100% 74% 57% 87% 1.8 2.4 38% 19% 43% 100% 57% 24% 43% 29% 43% 26 35% 15% 50% 100% 96% 73% 46% 81% 1.9 2.3 23% 19% 58% 96% 50% 27% 31% 31% 42% 53 42% 13% 45% 98% 96% 72% 47% 72% 2 2.1 40% 17% 42% 92% 42% 27% 23% 29% 46%
Finland FIN D4 2019-05-25 13:00 HyPS Hyvinkaa ---- FC Futura No 17% 16% 67% 52% 92% 97% 89% 74% 55% 62% 67% 36% 92% 74% 15% 28% 57% 85% 55% 92% 77% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 53% 16% 32% 100% 95% 95% 68% 68% 2.5 2 63% 11% 26% 89% 53% 32% 21% 26% 58% 41 30% 25% 45% 95% 88% 83% 63% 63% 1.7 2.5 35% 25% 40% 83% 60% 35% 30% 33% 45% 32 31% 9% 59% 100% 97% 81% 59% 53% 1.4 2.7 31% 16% 53% 94% 53% 25% 28% 31% 41% 63 29% 13% 59% 98% 92% 76% 54% 62% 1.5 2.4 29% 17% 54% 90% 49% 25% 27% 32% 44%
Finland FIN D4 2019-05-25 13:00 SoPa ---- PS Kemi Akatemia No
Finland FIN D4 2019-05-25 13:00 Union Plaani ---- STPS No 25% 17% 58% 60% 87% 97% 89% 75% 57% 67% 75% 44% 89% 69% 23% 30% 47% 86% 59% 93% 79% 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 3 6 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 100% 2 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 50% 1.5 5.5 50% 0% 50% 100% 100% 50% 50% 0% 100% 13 23% 15% 62% 92% 92% 85% 62% 77% 1.6 2.8 15% 38% 46% 69% 54% 23% 31% 8% 54% 26 19% 19% 62% 96% 96% 88% 69% 65% 1.5 3.7 12% 31% 58% 81% 65% 27% 27% 12% 62% 19 47% 21% 32% 100% 89% 74% 53% 79% 2.1 1.6 37% 42% 21% 89% 42% 11% 42% 26% 53% 39 44% 13% 44% 100% 90% 79% 62% 77% 2.2 2.1 41% 28% 31% 90% 54% 26% 38% 31% 49%
Finland FIN D4 2019-05-25 13:00 MPS/Atletico Malmi ---- Ponnistajat No
Finland FIN D4 2019-05-25 13:00 SavU ---- FC Peltirumpu No
Finland FIN WD1 2019-05-25 13:00 ONS Oulu (W) ---- IK Myran (W) No
Germany GER ObBPO 2019-05-25 13:00 FC Unterföhring ---- FC Deisenhofen No
Germany GER ObBW 2019-05-25 13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim ---- SSV Reutlingen No
Germany GER ObHL 2019-05-25 13:00 FSC Lohfelden ---- VfB Ginsheim No
Latvia LAT D2 2019-05-25 13:00 FK Auda ---- Rēzeknes FA No 35% 20% 45% 73% 80% 97% 88% 72% 53% 69% 81% 52% 86% 59% 32% 33% 35% 82% 53% 93% 78% 2 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 1 4 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 50% 50% 50% 50% 5 20% 20% 60% 100% 80% 80% 60% 80% 1.2 2.4 20% 0% 80% 100% 60% 20% 20% 60% 40% 39 53% 5% 42% 97% 87% 84% 61% 71% 2.1 1.9 47% 21% 32% 87% 53% 26% 29% 29% 55% 77 47% 11% 42% 99% 88% 80% 57% 65% 2 1.9 38% 31% 31% 82% 53% 23% 30% 31% 54% 42 41% 15% 44% 95% 88% 78% 66% 73% 2.1 2.6 32% 34% 34% 80% 61% 37% 39% 24% 49% 85 42% 11% 47% 98% 89% 80% 65% 60% 2 2.6 32% 28% 40% 83% 60% 38% 30% 28% 41%
Moldova MOL D1 2019-05-25 13:00 Dinamo-Auto ---- Zimbru Chisinau No
Norway NOR D4-3 2019-05-25 13:00 IL Brodd ---- Viking FK 2 No 52% 19% 29% 85% 68% 97% 88% 73% 54% 69% 89% 64% 78% 47% 43% 32% 25% 83% 53% 93% 78% 2 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 3.5 1.5 0% 100% 0% 100% 100% 50% 100% 50% 0% 4 50% 0% 50% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 2.5 2.8 0% 50% 50% 100% 100% 75% 75% 50% 0% 44 59% 11% 30% 100% 95% 77% 52% 64% 2.5 1.5 43% 36% 20% 80% 48% 25% 34% 39% 45% 86 45% 17% 37% 99% 94% 74% 51% 70% 2.2 1.8 40% 35% 26% 81% 49% 24% 31% 33% 48% 31 35% 10% 55% 97% 94% 84% 65% 77% 2 2.7 13% 37% 50% 77% 60% 43% 37% 23% 43% 68 31% 18% 51% 99% 93% 82% 66% 79% 1.8 2.6 21% 21% 58% 88% 51% 34% 30% 28% 48%
Norway NOR D4-5 2019-05-25 13:00 Tiller IL ---- Verdal IL No
Norway NOR D4-5 2019-05-25 13:00 Ranheim 2 ---- FK Gjøvik-Lyn No
Russia RUS D2 2019-05-25 13:00 Armavir FK ---- SKA-Khabarovsk No 35% 31% 34% 87% 86% 86% 59% 33% 15% 39% 62% 28% 62% 26% 24% 51% 24% 56% 21% 82% 54% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0 3 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 59 57% 28% 16% 90% 67% 40% 26% 29% 1.7 0.6 43% 38% 19% 64% 28% 12% 7% 21% 43% 120 54% 29% 18% 88% 64% 40% 22% 35% 1.5 0.7 42% 40% 18% 65% 26% 7% 8% 25% 44% 79 36% 34% 30% 83% 68% 34% 25% 39% 1.2 1 32% 49% 18% 60% 30% 9% 14% 25% 43% 157 33% 30% 38% 87% 64% 38% 22% 41% 1.1 1.1 28% 50% 22% 61% 29% 9% 17% 29% 43%
Russia RUS D2 2019-05-25 13:00 FK Khimki ---- Luch-Energiya No
Russia RUS D2 2019-05-25 13:00 Fakel Voronezh ---- Tom Tomsk No
Russia RUS D2 2019-05-25 13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad ---- FK Tyumen No
Russia RUS D2 2019-05-25 13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl ---- Avangard Kursk No
Russia RUS D2 2019-05-25 13:00 Spartak-2 Moscow ---- PFC Sochi No
Russia RUS D2 2019-05-25 13:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod ---- Mordovia Saransk No
Russia RUS D2 2019-05-25 13:00 Zenit-2 ---- FK Tambov No
Russia RUS D2 2019-05-25 13:00 Rotor Volgograd ---- Chertanovo Moscow No
Russia RUS YthC 2019-05-25 13:00 Akhmat Gr. Youth ---- FK Rostov Youth No
Sweden SWE D3N 2019-05-25 13:00 Team Thoren ---- Karlslunds IF HFK No
Sweden SWE D4N 2019-05-25 13:00 Gottne IF ---- Friska Viljor No
Sweden SWE D4N 2019-05-25 13:00 IFK Umeå ---- Piteå IF No
Sweden SWE D4N 2019-05-25 13:00 Ytterhogdals IK ---- IFK Timrå No 59% 18% 23% 89% 60% 98% 90% 75% 57% 69% 91% 70% 76% 43% 46% 32% 22% 82% 52% 94% 79% 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 2 3 34% 41% 25% 70% 35% 14% 19% 29% 45% 2 50% 0% 50% 100% 100% 100% 50% 100% 2 2 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 20 60% 10% 30% 100% 95% 85% 60% 55% 2.7 1.5 47% 32% 21% 79% 47% 26% 26% 21% 68% 39 54% 15% 31% 100% 87% 77% 54% 62% 2.4 1.5 42% 34% 24% 76% 42% 24% 24% 26% 66% 42 29% 10% 61% 98% 88% 68% 51% 66% 1.6 2.1 38% 23% 40% 85% 43% 28% 23% 30% 43% 86 28% 20% 52% 96% 91% 73% 55% 74% 1.8 2.3 38% 24% 38% 89% 54% 33% 36% 38% 36%
Sweden SWE D4N 2019-05-25 13:00 Anundsjö IF ---- Skellefteå FF No 14% 15% 71% 48% 95% 97% 87% 71% 51% 57% 63% 27% 91% 75% 13% 29% 57% 83% 51% 92% 75% 2 50% 0% 50% 100% 100% 100% 0% 100% 1.5 1.5 50% 50% 0% 50% 50% 0% 0% 50% 50% 4 25% 0% 75% 100% 100% 100% 25% 75% 1.5 2.5 50% 50% 0% 50% 50% 25% 25% 25% 75% 30 27% 27% 47% 90% 83% 57% 33% 50% 1 1.9 27% 23% 50% 80% 37% 13% 13% 33% 30% 61 18% 23% 59% 95% 90% 70% 44% 54% 1.1 2.4 28% 23% 49% 87% 48% 21% 20% 34% 36% 46 39% 22% 39% 96% 87% 76% 57% 76% 1.8 2 35% 37% 28% 76% 43% 24% 28% 24% 48% 90 39% 24% 37% 97% 91% 71% 49% 72% 1.7 2 37% 34% 29% 80% 48% 23% 28% 32% 40%
Sweden SWE D4NG 2019-05-25 13:00 IFK Åmål ---- Grebbestads IF No
Sweden SWE D4NS 2019-05-25 13:00 Karlbergs BK ---- Kungsängens IF No
Sweden SWE D4NS 2019-05-25 13:00 Skiljebo SK ---- Lidingö No
Sweden SWE D4OG 2019-05-25 13:00 Älmeboda/Linneryd ---- Dalstorps IF No
Sweden SWE D4OG 2019-05-25 13:00 IFÖ Bromölla IF ---- Nässjö FF No
Sweden SWE D4SS 2019-05-25 13:00 Tyresö FF ---- Aspudden-Tellus No
Sweden SWE D4SS 2019-05-25 13:00 Motala AIF ---- FC Stockholm No
Sweden SWE D4VG 2019-05-25 13:00 IFK Malmö ---- Onsala BK No
Sweden SWE D4VG 2019-05-25 13:00 BK Olympic Malmö ---- KSF Prespa Birlik No
Thailand THA D1 2019-05-25 13:00 Chiangmai FC ---- Prachuap FC No
Thailand THA D1 2019-05-25 13:00 Sukhothai FC ---- Chainat FC No
Thailand THA D2 2019-05-25 13:00 Rayong FC ---- Samut Sakhon No
Thailand THA D2 2019-05-25 13:00 Ayutthaya Utd ---- Udon Thani FC No
Tajikistan TJK D1 2019-05-25 13:00 Pandjsher Rumi ---- FK Khatlon No
Tajikistan TJK D1 2019-05-25 13:00 Kuktosh Rudaki ---- FK Istaravshan No
Vietnam VIE D1 2019-05-25 13:00 Ho Chi Minh City ---- Song Lam Nghe An No
Germany GER ObBW 2019-05-25 13:30 Neckarsulmer SU ---- FC Nöttingen No
Holland HOL D4 Sat 2019-05-25 13:30 Noordwijk ---- VV Eemdijk No
Holland HOL D4 Sat 2019-05-25 13:30 ASWH ---- VV SJC Noordwijk No 75% 13% 12% 95% 43% 98% 90% 76% 58% 60% 94% 79% 64% 31% 59% 27% 13% 84% 56% 93% 78% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 3 0 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 63 56% 17% 27% 98% 86% 70% 54% 62% 2.2 1.4 43% 30% 27% 83% 51% 19% 25% 37% 48% 127 47% 21% 32% 95% 83% 65% 46% 58% 1.9 1.5 37% 37% 26% 80% 50% 20% 30% 35% 42% 47 36% 17% 47% 94% 85% 64% 55% 57% 1.8 1.9 36% 34% 30% 72% 36% 26% 26% 23% 51% 97 37% 16% 46% 94% 87% 70% 52% 60% 1.9 2 33% 34% 33% 73% 39% 26% 26% 24% 54%
Holland HOL D4 Sat 2019-05-25 13:30 Achilles 29 ---- ODIN 59 No 26% 17% 57% 61% 87% 97% 89% 76% 58% 68% 77% 47% 88% 69% 22% 31% 47% 84% 55% 94% 80% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 100% 0% 39 28% 15% 56% 100% 92% 82% 56% 77% 1.6 2.6 18% 28% 54% 95% 62% 31% 49% 41% 46% 78 18% 14% 68% 100% 94% 83% 62% 66% 1.4 3 13% 23% 64% 94% 60% 32% 42% 36% 48% 36 31% 11% 58% 97% 92% 64% 53% 64% 1.4 2.2 28% 25% 47% 92% 42% 17% 31% 22% 39% 74 39% 15% 46% 96% 81% 62% 51% 64% 1.7 1.8 27% 36% 36% 81% 42% 19% 32% 30% 39%
Holland HOL D4 Sat 2019-05-25 13:30 Quick Boys ---- ONS Sneek No
Holland HOL D4 Sat 2019-05-25 13:30 Harkemase Boys ---- HSV Hoek No
Holland HOL D4 Sat 2019-05-25 13:30 AFC Ajax Amat. ---- VVOG Harderwijk No
Holland HOL D4 Sat 2019-05-25 13:30 DVS 33 ---- Jong Groningen No
Holland HOL D4 Sat 2019-05-25 13:30 SteDoCo ---- FC Lisse No
Holland HOL D4 Sat 2019-05-25 13:30 ASV De Dijk ---- DOVO No
Holland HOL SatA 2019-05-25 13:30 SV DFS ---- AVV Swift No
Holland HOL SatA 2019-05-25 13:30 SV Nootdorp ---- De Jodan Boys No
Holland HOL SatA 2019-05-25 13:30 RKAV Volendam ---- FC Rijnvogels No
Holland HOL SatA 2019-05-25 13:30 Capelle ---- VV Spijkenisse No
Holland HOL SatA 2019-05-25 13:30 SC Feyenoord ---- VV Zwaluwen No
Holland HOL SatA 2019-05-25 13:30 VV Smitshoek ---- Achilles Veen No
Holland HOL SatA 2019-05-25 13:30 Jong Den Bosch ---- XerxesDZB No 76% 13% 11% 96% 41% 98% 91% 78% 61% 61% 94% 81% 65% 30% 61% 27% 12% 84% 55% 93% 80% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 2 0 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 45 44% 24% 31% 96% 84% 62% 36% 58% 1.9 1.2 33% 36% 31% 76% 36% 17% 24% 29% 43% 91 41% 24% 35% 98% 88% 65% 45% 64% 1.9 1.5 32% 42% 26% 72% 40% 20% 27% 26% 53% 25 72% 12% 16% 92% 84% 72% 64% 48% 3 1.2 48% 44% 8% 64% 48% 28% 20% 28% 56% 48 65% 15% 21% 96% 85% 67% 48% 54% 2.5 1.3 44% 38% 19% 71% 46% 23% 19% 29% 52%
Holland HOL SatA 2019-05-25 13:30 Ter Leede ---- FCs-Gravenzande No
Holland HOL SatB 2019-05-25 13:30 SV Urk ---- SC Genemuiden No
Holland HOL SatB 2019-05-25 13:30 SDC Putten ---- VV Buitenpost No
Holland HOL SatB 2019-05-25 13:30 Excelsior 31 ---- Flevo Boys No
Holland HOL SatB 2019-05-25 13:30 DETO ---- WHC Wezep No
Holland HOL SatB 2019-05-25 13:30 VV DUNO ---- SVZW Wierden No
Holland HOL SatB 2019-05-25 13:30 ACV ---- Sparta Nijkerk No
Holland HOL SatB 2019-05-25 13:30 Berkum ---- VV AZSV No
Holland HOL SatB 2019-05-25 13:30 Staphorst ---- CSV Apeldoorn No
Italy ITA D3PO 2019-05-25 13:30 AC Cuneo ---- Lucchese Libertas No
Poland POL Yth 2019-05-25 13:30 GKS Belchatow Youth ---- Escola Warszawa Youth No
Singapore SIN D1 2019-05-25 13:30 Tampines Rovers ---- Geylang International No
Singapore SIN D1 2019-05-25 13:30 Warriors FC (SG) ---- Hougang United No
Turkmenistan TKM D1 2019-05-25 13:45 FC Shagadam ---- FC Altyn Asyr No
Turkmenistan TKM D1 2019-05-25 13:45 Energetik Mary ---- FC Ahal No
Uzbekistan UZB D1 2019-05-25 13:45 Dinamo Samarkand ---- Qyzylqum No
Uzbekistan UZB D1 2019-05-25 13:45 Surkhon Termiz ---- Qo‘qon FK No
Armenia ARM D1 2019-05-25 14:00 Gandzasar Kapan ---- Lori Vanadzor No
Armenia ARM D2 2019-05-25 14:00 Pyunik-2 ---- Banants-3 No
Armenia ARM D2 2019-05-25 14:00 Banants-2 ---- FC Ararat-Armenia-2 No
Belarus BLR D2 2019-05-25 14:00 Granit Mikashevichi ---- FK Volna Pinsk No
Belarus BLR D2 2019-05-25 14:00 FK Slonim ---- Belshina Bobruisk No
Belarus BLR WD1 2019-05-25 14:00 BOTSOR (W) ---- FK Zorka-BDU (W) No 0% 1% 99% 3% 100% 99% 98% 96% 91% 9% 9% 2% 99% 98% 0% 3% 96% 97% 93% 95% 88% 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0 10 34% 41% 25% 70% 35% 14% 19% 29% 45% 3 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 33% 0.3 16 34% 41% 25% 70% 35% 14% 19% 29% 45% 13 8% 8% 85% 92% 85% 85% 69% 0% 0.1 9.3 0% 13% 88% 88% 63% 63% 0% 0% 63% 27 7% 7% 85% 93% 89% 85% 74% 7% 0.1 9.9 0% 18% 82% 82% 64% 64% 0% 9% 55% 29 17% 14% 69% 86% 72% 62% 38% 24% 0.6 3 14% 38% 48% 62% 38% 29% 5% 38% 29% 60 17% 10% 73% 92% 77% 68% 50% 27% 0.6 4.3 9% 37% 53% 67% 47% 33% 9% 33% 44%
Brazil BRA RJ2 2019-05-25 14:00 Gonçalense FC/RJ ---- Olaria/RJ No
Czech Rep. CZE D2 2019-05-25 14:00 FK Varnsdorf ---- Znojmo No
Czech Rep. CZE D2 2019-05-25 14:00 Fotbal Trinec ---- Ceske Budejovice No
Czech Rep. CZE D2 2019-05-25 14:00 MFK Chrudim ---- Viktoria Zizkov No
Czech Rep. CZE D2 2019-05-25 14:00 Banik Sokolov ---- Usti nad Labem No
Czech Rep. CZE D2 2019-05-25 14:00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim ---- SK Prostějov No
Czech Rep. CZE D2 2019-05-25 14:00 MFK Vítkovice ---- FK Pardubice No
Czech Rep. CZE D2 2019-05-25 14:00 Hradec Kralove ---- Taborsko No
Czech Rep. CZE D2 2019-05-25 14:00 Jihlava ---- 1. FC Brno No
Denmark DEN D3P 2019-05-25 14:00 Kolding IF ---- Brabrand IF No
Denmark DEN D3P 2019-05-25 14:00 Brønshøj BK ---- B93 København No
Denmark DEN D4-1 2019-05-25 14:00 AB Tarnby ---- Greve Fodbold No
Denmark DEN D4-4 2019-05-25 14:00 FC Djursland ---- Vatanspor (DK) No
Denmark DEN WD1R 2019-05-25 14:00 Vildbjerg (W) ---- Farum BK (W) No 16% 14% 70% 48% 92% 98% 91% 77% 59% 63% 68% 34% 93% 79% 15% 27% 57% 84% 55% 93% 79% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0 6 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 7 29% 29% 43% 100% 71% 57% 29% 57% 1 1.7 0% 57% 43% 57% 57% 29% 43% 43% 43% 16 38% 19% 44% 100% 88% 75% 56% 44% 1.4 2.3 25% 25% 50% 81% 69% 38% 25% 38% 44% 2 50% 0% 50% 100% 50% 50% 50% 50% 1 2.5 50% 0% 50% 100% 50% 0% 0% 50% 50% 5 40% 20% 40% 100% 80% 80% 80% 60% 1.8 3 40% 0% 60% 100% 80% 60% 40% 40% 20%
Finland FIN D4 2019-05-25 14:00 JoKi Jokela ---- RiPS No
Finland FIN D4 2019-05-25 14:00 JyTy Turku ---- FC Åland No
Finland FIN WD1 2019-05-25 14:00 FC Honka (W) ---- Jyvaskylan PK (W) No
Finland FIN WD1 2019-05-25 14:00 TiPS Vantaa (W) ---- KuPS Kuopio (W) No
Germany GER ObBPO 2019-05-25 14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim ---- Viktoria Kahl No
Germany GER ObHL 2019-05-25 14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg ---- KSV Baunatal No 33% 18% 48% 69% 82% 97% 89% 75% 58% 70% 81% 53% 86% 64% 29% 33% 38% 83% 52% 94% 81% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 4 2 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 15 27% 33% 40% 100% 93% 73% 53% 53% 1.9 1.9 33% 47% 20% 87% 60% 7% 33% 40% 40% 31 29% 19% 52% 100% 90% 81% 55% 65% 1.8 2.4 26% 35% 39% 87% 58% 26% 35% 32% 45% 50 52% 16% 32% 96% 90% 78% 40% 70% 1.9 1.6 28% 38% 34% 82% 52% 20% 34% 42% 42% 105 40% 19% 41% 97% 90% 76% 44% 67% 1.7 1.9 25% 37% 38% 84% 47% 17% 32% 32% 52%
Germany GER ObHL 2019-05-25 14:00 FC Giessen ---- Bayern Alzenau No
Germany GER ObHL 2019-05-25 14:00 Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg ---- SC Waldgirmes No
Germany GER ObHL 2019-05-25 14:00 FC Ederbergland ---- SV RW Hadamar No 16% 15% 69% 49% 93% 97% 89% 74% 56% 61% 66% 34% 92% 75% 17% 30% 53% 85% 53% 93% 78% 2 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 0% 50% 2.5 0.5 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 5 40% 0% 60% 100% 100% 100% 20% 60% 1.6 2 0% 60% 40% 40% 40% 40% 40% 40% 60% 45 38% 9% 53% 100% 84% 78% 49% 60% 1.5 2.1 20% 36% 44% 78% 53% 27% 27% 44% 47% 91 27% 12% 60% 99% 89% 79% 55% 56% 1.3 2.5 17% 28% 56% 82% 53% 28% 24% 36% 51% 53 40% 27% 33% 100% 96% 79% 62% 69% 2.2 2 37% 37% 27% 81% 58% 23% 25% 23% 50% 103 35% 19% 46% 100% 93% 76% 57% 64% 1.8 2.2 32% 31% 38% 82% 52% 22% 24% 24% 51%
Germany GER ObHL 2019-05-25 14:00 FC Eddersheim ---- SCV Griesheim No
Germany GER ObHL 2019-05-25 14:00 Hünfelder SV ---- FV Bad Vilbel No
Germany GER ObHL 2019-05-25 14:00 Buchonia Flieden ---- Hessen Kassel No
Greece GRE U19 2019-05-25 14:00 OFI Creta Youth ---- PAS Giannina Youth No
Hungary HUN U19 2019-05-25 14:00 Haladas U19 ---- Puskás Akadémia U19 No
Iraq IRQ D1 2019-05-25 14:00 Samawa FC ---- Zawraa Baghdad No
Italy ITA CP1 2019-05-25 14:00 Fiorentina Youth ---- AC Milan Youth No
Italy ITA CP1 2019-05-25 14:00 Empoli Youth ---- Atalanta Youth No
Italy ITA CP1 2019-05-25 14:00 Cagliari Youth ---- Torino Youth No
Italy ITA CP1 2019-05-25 14:00 Udinese Youth ---- AS Roma Youth No
Italy ITA CP1 2019-05-25 14:00 Sampdoria Youth ---- ChievoVerona Youth No
Italy ITA CP1 2019-05-25 14:00 Sassuolo Youth ---- Genoa Youth No
Latvia LAT D1 2019-05-25 14:00 Spartaks Jurmala ---- FS METTA/LU Riga No
Latvia LAT D2 2019-05-25 14:00 FK Smiltene ---- New Project Riga No 50% 20% 31% 84% 69% 97% 87% 70% 51% 67% 86% 60% 78% 46% 43% 33% 23% 81% 50% 93% 77% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 49% 23% 28% 100% 90% 77% 67% 69% 2.8 2.1 38% 28% 33% 87% 56% 33% 38% 23% 49% 76 46% 17% 38% 99% 89% 75% 60% 60% 2.2 2.2 32% 31% 38% 83% 56% 33% 32% 28% 46% 4 100% 0% 0% 100% 50% 50% 25% 50% 1.8 0.8 25% 25% 50% 75% 25% 0% 0% 25% 75% 8 75% 13% 13% 100% 75% 63% 25% 63% 1.5 1.5 13% 50% 38% 63% 25% 0% 13% 25% 63%
Namibia NAM D1 2019-05-25 14:00 Blue Waters FC ---- Citizens FC No
Norway NOR D3-1 2019-05-25 14:00 Brattvag IL ---- Fredrikstad FK No
Norway NOR D3-2 2019-05-25 14:00 Oppsal IF ---- Sotra SK No
Norway NOR D3-2 2019-05-25 14:00 Elverum Fotball ---- Odd Grenland 2 No
Norway NOR D4-4 2019-05-25 14:00 Os Turn ---- Sogndal 2 No
Norway NOR D4-4 2019-05-25 14:00 Fjora FK ---- FK Bergen Nord No 40% 18% 41% 75% 75% 97% 89% 75% 58% 69% 82% 59% 84% 60% 35% 32% 34% 83% 55% 94% 81% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 21 42% 21% 37% 100% 84% 68% 58% 63% 1.9 2.2 26% 32% 42% 79% 58% 37% 37% 37% 47% 40 32% 13% 55% 100% 92% 76% 68% 66% 1.7 3 21% 24% 55% 89% 68% 42% 37% 29% 47% 3 33% 33% 33% 100% 100% 33% 33% 67% 1.3 1.3 0% 67% 33% 67% 67% 0% 33% 33% 33% 7 71% 14% 14% 100% 100% 71% 57% 86% 3 1.3 43% 29% 29% 86% 57% 14% 29% 29% 57%
Norway NOR D4-4 2019-05-25 14:00 Vard Haugesund ---- Lysekloster No
Norway NOR D4-5 2019-05-25 14:00 Steinkjer FK ---- Brumunddal No
Poland POL D4-2 2019-05-25 14:00 Wda Swiecie ---- KKS Kalisz No
Poland POL D4-2 2019-05-25 14:00 Radunia Stężyca ---- KP Starogard Gdański No
Poland POL D4-3 2019-05-25 14:00 Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. ---- Górnik II Zabrze No
Poland POL D4-3 2019-05-25 14:00 Miedz II Legnica ---- Foto-Higiena Gac No
South Africa RSA D1PO 2019-05-25 14:00 Tshakhuma TM ---- Royal Eagles No
Russia RUS D3W 2019-05-25 14:00 Luki-Energiya ---- FK Murom No
Sweden SWE D3S 2019-05-25 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK ---- Lunds BK No
Sweden SWE D4OG 2019-05-25 14:00 Räppe GoIF ---- Hässleholms IF No
Thailand THA D1 2019-05-25 14:00 Suphanburi FC ---- PTT Rayong FC No
Thailand THA D2 2019-05-25 14:00 Army United ---- Lampang FC No
Zambia ZAM D1 2019-05-25 14:00 Kabwe Warriors ---- Red Arrows FC No 37% 32% 31% 89% 86% 85% 56% 29% 12% 37% 63% 25% 58% 23% 25% 51% 23% 57% 20% 81% 50% 3 33% 33% 33% 100% 67% 33% 0% 67% 1 1 0% 50% 50% 100% 50% 0% 50% 100% 0% 7 29% 57% 14% 71% 43% 14% 0% 43% 0.7 0.6 17% 50% 33% 67% 17% 0% 17% 50% 0% 54 39% 43% 19% 81% 44% 22% 15% 35% 1 0.7 23% 62% 15% 53% 19% 4% 15% 26% 32% 115 34% 41% 25% 79% 46% 21% 12% 33% 0.9 0.8 23% 56% 20% 53% 16% 3% 10% 28% 31% 54 32% 34% 34% 89% 60% 34% 15% 45% 1 1 19% 51% 30% 63% 33% 7% 21% 44% 30% 108 26% 36% 37% 84% 56% 28% 9% 40% 0.8 1 17% 55% 27% 58% 24% 4% 17% 35% 33%
Zambia ZAM D1 2019-05-25 14:00 Mufulira Wanderers ---- Green Buffaloes No 29% 30% 40% 83% 90% 87% 60% 33% 15% 40% 60% 23% 67% 31% 19% 48% 34% 61% 24% 82% 53% 1 0% 100% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 100% 1 1 34% 41% 25% 70% 35% 14% 19% 29% 45% 4 0% 50% 50% 75% 75% 50% 25% 50% 0.5 2 0% 33% 67% 67% 67% 33% 33% 67% 0% 36 31% 47% 22% 75% 56% 33% 6% 47% 0.9 0.8 25% 50% 25% 57% 18% 7% 14% 29% 29% 73 21% 42% 37% 81% 59% 34% 15% 45% 0.8 1.2 11% 56% 33% 57% 28% 11% 21% 31% 34% 53 29% 31% 40% 88% 58% 31% 13% 44% 0.9 1 21% 53% 26% 64% 30% 2% 19% 36% 32% 114 22% 29% 49% 89% 51% 24% 11% 37% 0.7 1.1 21% 54% 24% 58% 22% 2% 14% 34% 38%
Zambia ZAM D1 2019-05-25 14:00 Zanaco FC ---- Prison Leopards No
Zambia ZAM D1 2019-05-25 14:00 Nakambala Leopards ---- Lusaka Dynamos No 34% 31% 35% 87% 87% 87% 59% 32% 15% 41% 63% 26% 65% 25% 24% 50% 26% 59% 21% 82% 53% 2 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0 0 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 5 0% 60% 40% 60% 40% 20% 0% 40% 0.4 0.8 0% 60% 40% 60% 20% 0% 20% 40% 0% 55 33% 44% 22% 74% 28% 9% 6% 24% 0.6 0.6 20% 62% 18% 38% 4% 4% 4% 24% 36% 109 28% 32% 40% 82% 38% 17% 7% 26% 0.6 0.9 15% 51% 34% 55% 15% 6% 10% 35% 29% 55 37% 30% 33% 87% 59% 35% 19% 41% 1.1 1 24% 53% 22% 65% 31% 4% 20% 33% 29% 114 33% 28% 39% 86% 62% 40% 20% 45% 1.2 1.1 25% 48% 26% 65% 33% 9% 20% 32% 36%
Zambia ZAM D1 2019-05-25 14:00 ZESCO United ---- Kitwe United No
Zimbabwe ZIM D1 2019-05-25 14:00 ZPC Kariba ---- Manica Diamonds No
Zimbabwe ZIM D1 2019-05-25 14:00 Yadah FC ---- Platinum (ZIM) No 23% 30% 47% 80% 93% 85% 57% 30% 13% 36% 50% 18% 71% 32% 18% 49% 32% 59% 21% 80% 50% 2 0% 100% 0% 50% 50% 0% 0% 50% 0.5 0.5 0% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 4 0% 50% 50% 75% 75% 0% 0% 25% 0.3 1.3 0% 25% 75% 75% 50% 0% 0% 50% 0% 36 39% 39% 22% 83% 56% 31% 17% 36% 1.1 0.8 33% 50% 17% 56% 19% 6% 11% 28% 44% 75 27% 39% 35% 83% 63% 35% 17% 41% 0.9 1.2 24% 52% 24% 59% 28% 7% 16% 31% 37% 57 20% 34% 46% 82% 54% 25% 5% 34% 0.7 1 20% 54% 27% 55% 20% 2% 11% 25% 38% 112 14% 31% 55% 82% 54% 26% 9% 31% 0.5 1.2 13% 53% 34% 55% 22% 4% 10% 28% 35%
Zimbabwe ZIM D1 2019-05-25 14:00 Chicken Inn ---- Black Rhinos FC No
Zimbabwe ZIM D1 2019-05-25 14:00 Herentals FC ---- Chapungu United No 39% 33% 28% 91% 84% 83% 53% 27% 12% 34% 62% 26% 54% 19% 27% 53% 20% 54% 18% 79% 48% 1 0% 100% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 100% 1 1 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 2 0% 100% 0% 50% 50% 0% 0% 50% 0.5 0.5 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 50% 22 38% 43% 19% 71% 43% 24% 10% 33% 0.9 0.7 14% 71% 14% 43% 24% 10% 24% 29% 33% 43 33% 43% 24% 69% 40% 17% 10% 21% 0.7 0.6 17% 69% 14% 40% 21% 5% 14% 26% 33% 50 44% 34% 22% 72% 38% 16% 8% 16% 0.9 0.5 20% 70% 10% 34% 10% 2% 4% 16% 48% 102 36% 33% 30% 78% 50% 24% 11% 24% 0.9 0.8 19% 63% 19% 44% 21% 10% 11% 26% 41%
Uruguay URU D2 2019-05-25 14:05 CA Villa Teresa ---- CA Torque No
Belarus BLR D1 2019-05-25 14:15 FK Minsk ---- FK Gorodeya No
Finland FIN D4 2019-05-25 14:15 Töölön Taisto ---- SexyPöxyt No
Kenya KEN D1 2019-05-25 14:15 Posta Rangers ---- Gor Mahia No
FIFA FIFA U20 2019-05-25 14:30 Panama U20 ---- Mali U20 No
Germany GER ObBPO 2019-05-25 14:30 1. FC Sonthofen ---- Türkspor Augsburg No
Holland HOL D3 2019-05-25 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis ---- Jong Vitesse No
Holland HOL D3 2019-05-25 14:30 IJsselmeervogels ---- AFC Amsterdam No
Holland HOL D3 2019-05-25 14:30 HHC Hardenberg ---- Spakenburg No
Holland HOL D3 2019-05-25 14:30 VVSB ---- FC Lienden No
Holland HOL D3 2019-05-25 14:30 Jong Sparta Rott. ---- De Treffers No
Holland HOL D3 2019-05-25 14:30 GVVV ---- Rijnsburgse Boys No
Holland HOL D3 2019-05-25 14:30 Jong Almere City ---- BVV Barendrecht No
Holland HOL D3 2019-05-25 14:30 Scheveningen ---- Kozakken Boys No
Holland HOL D3 2019-05-25 14:30 Koninklijke HFC ---- Katwijk No
Indonesia IDN D1 2019-05-25 14:30 PSS Sleman ---- Semen Padang No
Norway NOR D2 2019-05-25 14:30 Tromsdalen UIL ---- KFUM Oslo No
Norway NOR D2 2019-05-25 14:30 Ullensaker/Kisa ---- HamKam No
Norway NOR D4-1 2019-05-25 14:30 Aalesund FK 2 ---- Eidsvold Turn No
Poland POL Yth 2019-05-25 14:30 Arka Gdynia Youth ---- Wisla Kr. Youth No
Turkmenistan TKM D1 2019-05-25 14:30 Köpetdag Aşgabat ---- FK Nebitçi No
Uzbekistan UZB D1 2019-05-25 14:50 Navbahor ---- FK Andijan No
Austria AUT D3RW 2019-05-25 15:00 SV Grödig ---- VfB Hohenems No
Austria AUT WD1 2019-05-25 15:00 Wacker Innsbruck (W) ---- Sturm Graz/Stattegg (W) No 4% 7% 89% 24% 99% 98% 92% 80% 64% 44% 46% 14% 96% 88% 7% 22% 72% 86% 57% 92% 79% 2 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 50% 50% 50% 0.5 3 0% 0% 100% 100% 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 4 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 75% 75% 50% 0.5 4.8 0% 0% 100% 100% 75% 25% 25% 25% 50% 21 24% 5% 71% 100% 86% 71% 62% 62% 1.4 2.6 14% 33% 52% 86% 62% 29% 43% 38% 43% 43 19% 12% 70% 95% 86% 72% 63% 58% 1.2 3.1 12% 30% 58% 81% 56% 26% 26% 28% 53% 33 18% 12% 70% 94% 88% 73% 58% 52% 1.1 2.6 18% 27% 55% 82% 64% 39% 30% 52% 21% 67 16% 13% 70% 97% 85% 73% 61% 51% 1 2.9 16% 28% 55% 82% 58% 36% 24% 43% 37%
Belarus BLR D2 2019-05-25 15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk ---- FK Smorgon No
Belarus BLR D2 2019-05-25 15:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk ---- FK Orsha No
Brazil BRA D2 2019-05-25 15:00 Coritiba/PR ---- Cuiabá/MT No
England ENG L2PO 2019-05-25 15:00 Newport County ---- Tranmere Rovers No
Finland FIN D1 2019-05-25 15:00 HIFK Helsinki ---- Inter Turku No
Finland FIN D1 2019-05-25 15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi ---- Seinajoen JK No
Finland FIN D2 2019-05-25 15:00 FF Jaro ---- FC Haka No
Finland FIN D2 2019-05-25 15:00 AC Kajaani ---- FC KTP No
Finland FIN D2 2019-05-25 15:00 MuSa Pori ---- MyPa No
Finland FIN D2 2019-05-25 15:00 AC Oulu ---- TPS Turku No
Finland FIN D3A 2019-05-25 15:00 JIPPO Joensuu ---- MP Mikkeli No
Finland FIN D3A 2019-05-25 15:00 VJS ---- PEPO No
Finland FIN D3A 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Viikingit ---- Lahden Reipas No
Finland FIN D3A 2019-05-25 15:00 MiPK Mikkeli ---- JäPS/47 No
Finland FIN D3B 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Espoo ---- FC Honka/2 No
Finland FIN D3B 2019-05-25 15:00 Ilves 2 ---- EPS Espoo No
Finland FIN D3C 2019-05-25 15:00 KuFu-98 ---- VIFK Vaasa No
Finland FIN D4 2019-05-25 15:00 SiU ---- HaPK No 45% 19% 36% 80% 72% 98% 90% 76% 58% 71% 87% 62% 82% 56% 33% 33% 34% 82% 52% 94% 81% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 50% 50% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 2.5 2 0% 50% 50% 100% 100% 0% 50% 0% 50% 4 25% 25% 50% 100% 100% 75% 75% 75% 1.8 3 0% 25% 75% 100% 100% 25% 50% 25% 25% 18 72% 11% 17% 100% 83% 72% 61% 61% 2.5 1.5 56% 28% 17% 72% 39% 28% 17% 33% 56% 37 59% 8% 32% 100% 92% 73% 59% 62% 2.2 1.8 41% 38% 22% 73% 43% 27% 30% 27% 51%
Iceland ICE D3 2019-05-25 15:00 Kári Akranes ---- Fjardabyggd No
Iceland ICE D3 2019-05-25 15:00 Vestri ---- Trottur Vogum No
Latvia LAT D2 2019-05-25 15:00 FK Tukums 2000 ---- JDFS Alberts No
Lithuania LIT Cup 2019-05-25 15:00 TERA Vilnius ---- FK Banga No 10% 14% 76% 42% 96% 95% 82% 66% 48% 43% 48% 18% 91% 71% 9% 27% 64% 81% 50% 89% 72% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 50% 50% 50% 0.5 2.5 50% 0% 50% 100% 50% 0% 0% 50% 50% 40 36% 15% 49% 90% 69% 54% 23% 44% 1 1.6 18% 41% 41% 64% 26% 13% 10% 31% 46% 92 27% 13% 59% 96% 77% 56% 30% 45% 1 1.9 13% 40% 47% 69% 35% 12% 15% 27% 49%
Malaysia MAS PL 2019-05-25 15:00 Terengganu II ---- Kelantan FA No
Malaysia MAS PL 2019-05-25 15:00 Penang FA ---- Sabah FA No
Malaysia MAS PL 2019-05-25 15:00 Sarawak FA ---- Johor Darul Takzim II No
Malaysia MAS SL 2019-05-25 15:00 PKNS FC ---- Petaling Jaya City No
Malaysia MAS SL 2019-05-25 15:00 Perak FA ---- Melaka United No
Malaysia MAS SL 2019-05-25 15:00 Pahang FA ---- Felda United No
Moldova MOL D1 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Codru Lozova ---- FC Speranta No
Norway NOR D3-1 2019-05-25 15:00 Byasen IL ---- Nardo FK No
Norway NOR D3-2 2019-05-25 15:00 Asker Fotball ---- Baerum SK No
Norway NOR D4-1 2019-05-25 15:00 Nordstrand IF ---- Rommen SK No 85% 8% 7% 97% 26% 98% 94% 86% 74% 59% 96% 88% 61% 28% 70% 21% 9% 89% 66% 95% 85% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 92% 0% 8% 100% 75% 75% 50% 50% 2.9 0.9 55% 36% 9% 73% 64% 36% 18% 45% 45% 18 76% 0% 24% 100% 82% 82% 59% 65% 2.8 1.4 50% 31% 19% 75% 69% 50% 31% 50% 44% 3 67% 0% 33% 100% 100% 100% 100% 67% 4.7 1.7 67% 33% 0% 100% 100% 67% 33% 67% 33% 6 50% 17% 33% 83% 83% 83% 83% 67% 3.2 1.7 33% 50% 17% 83% 67% 33% 33% 33% 50%
Norway NOR D4-1 2019-05-25 15:00 Spjelkavik IL ---- SK Traeff No
Norway NOR D4-2 2019-05-25 15:00 IF Ready ---- Halsen IF No 43% 21% 36% 80% 75% 97% 88% 71% 51% 69% 86% 57% 81% 52% 36% 34% 30% 80% 49% 93% 78% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 34 39% 18% 42% 100% 88% 79% 67% 76% 2 2.3 36% 27% 36% 79% 58% 36% 24% 33% 48% 71 34% 14% 51% 99% 86% 76% 54% 69% 1.7 2.3 27% 34% 39% 76% 49% 23% 20% 27% 57% 34 50% 12% 38% 100% 94% 76% 62% 76% 2.1 2.1 41% 24% 35% 91% 56% 21% 26% 24% 56% 69 46% 10% 43% 100% 96% 84% 64% 77% 2.2 2.2 33% 29% 38% 87% 59% 28% 32% 25% 58%
Norway NOR D4-2 2019-05-25 15:00 Frigg Oslo FK ---- SF Grei No
Norway NOR D4-2 2019-05-25 15:00 Follo FK ---- FK Orn-Horten No 28% 19% 54% 65% 86% 98% 89% 75% 56% 70% 79% 47% 89% 67% 25% 32% 43% 83% 53% 94% 79% 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 2 0 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 2 0 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 49 50% 17% 33% 94% 79% 67% 50% 58% 1.9 1.6 31% 42% 27% 75% 58% 25% 35% 38% 35% 106 30% 19% 51% 95% 84% 67% 46% 55% 1.4 2 28% 36% 37% 75% 42% 20% 26% 27% 47% 47 43% 15% 43% 98% 89% 66% 43% 60% 1.8 1.8 26% 28% 47% 83% 40% 13% 15% 30% 49% 94 40% 17% 43% 99% 89% 68% 46% 61% 1.7 1.9 34% 28% 38% 80% 36% 15% 14% 27% 54%
Norway NOR D4-3 2019-05-25 15:00 Vindbjart FK ---- Mandalskameratene No
Norway NOR D4-3 2019-05-25 15:00 Flekkerøy IL ---- IL Flint No
Norway NOR D4-3 2019-05-25 15:00 FK Donn ---- Pors Grenland No 36% 19% 46% 72% 80% 98% 91% 77% 60% 73% 82% 57% 88% 64% 28% 31% 41% 84% 55% 94% 81% 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 2 0 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 2 50% 0% 50% 100% 100% 50% 50% 50% 1.5 1.5 50% 0% 50% 100% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 23 35% 13% 52% 100% 100% 83% 70% 83% 2.2 2.7 26% 30% 43% 83% 57% 30% 35% 22% 61% 44 32% 16% 52% 98% 93% 75% 64% 70% 2 2.7 25% 32% 43% 80% 55% 25% 27% 16% 59% 47 57% 9% 35% 96% 89% 78% 54% 65% 2.3 1.9 39% 24% 37% 85% 46% 24% 20% 17% 61% 98 45% 10% 45% 97% 92% 82% 57% 70% 2.1 2.2 36% 24% 40% 88% 51% 28% 28% 19% 59%
Norway NOR D4-4 2019-05-25 15:00 Stord IL ---- Fyllingsdalen No 36% 20% 44% 74% 80% 98% 89% 74% 55% 71% 83% 54% 85% 60% 30% 32% 38% 84% 56% 93% 79% 3 0% 33% 67% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 1.7 3.3 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 33% 33% 33% 33% 7 14% 14% 71% 100% 100% 100% 71% 86% 1.3 2.9 0% 29% 71% 71% 71% 29% 29% 29% 43% 43 30% 26% 44% 95% 86% 74% 72% 81% 2.2 2.2 28% 28% 44% 81% 63% 40% 33% 30% 47% 85 29% 22% 48% 98% 88% 78% 61% 76% 1.8 2.3 26% 31% 43% 80% 52% 30% 30% 24% 52% 46 37% 22% 41% 100% 87% 74% 50% 67% 1.7 1.8 25% 43% 32% 77% 48% 16% 36% 30% 57% 97 35% 19% 46% 100% 89% 72% 52% 64% 1.6 2 24% 35% 40% 81% 52% 22% 33% 34% 46%
Norway NOR D4-5 2019-05-25 15:00 Orkla FK ---- Strindheim IL No 44% 19% 37% 79% 73% 97% 87% 72% 54% 66% 82% 59% 81% 53% 38% 32% 30% 85% 56% 93% 78% 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 1 3 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 2 0% 50% 50% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 1.5 2.5 50% 0% 50% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 35 60% 11% 29% 97% 91% 86% 69% 63% 2.8 1.6 66% 17% 17% 91% 54% 34% 29% 26% 51% 75 44% 16% 40% 99% 95% 84% 64% 71% 2.3 2.1 48% 17% 35% 92% 63% 36% 33% 35% 45% 32 44% 28% 28% 94% 94% 72% 59% 66% 2.3 1.9 41% 38% 22% 75% 50% 31% 28% 31% 53% 64 50% 19% 31% 97% 92% 77% 66% 67% 2.4 1.9 36% 38% 27% 80% 56% 34% 34% 36% 47%
Norway NOR D4-5 2019-05-25 15:00 Raufoss IL 2 ---- Melhus Fotball No
Norway NOR D4-5 2019-05-25 15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil ---- Kolstad Fotball No
Norway NOR D4-6 2019-05-25 15:00 Tromso 2 ---- Harstad IL No
Poland POL D4-2 2019-05-25 15:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg ---- Sokół Kleczew No
Portugal POR D3PO 2019-05-25 15:00 AD Fafe ---- SC Praiense No
Scotland SCO Cup 2019-05-25 15:00 Hearts FC ---- Celtic FC No
Spain SPA D2 2019-05-25 15:00 Rayo Majadahonda ---- Córdoba CF No
Switzerland SUI D3 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Wohlen ---- FC Breitenrain No
Switzerland SUI D3 2019-05-25 15:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds ---- FC Bavois No
Switzerland SUI D3 2019-05-25 15:00 Juventus Zürich ---- FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy No
Switzerland SUI D3 2019-05-25 15:00 SC Cham ---- FC Zürich U21 No
Switzerland SUI D3 2019-05-25 15:00 SC Brühl (SUI) ---- FC Stade Nyonnais No
Switzerland SUI D3 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Sion U21 ---- AC Bellinzona No
Switzerland SUI D3 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Basel U21 ---- FC Münsingen No
Switzerland SUI D3 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Köniz ---- Yverdon-Sport No
Switzerland SUI D4-1 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Meyrin ---- Lancy FC No
Switzerland SUI D4-1 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Echallens ---- Team Vaud M-21 No
Switzerland SUI D4-1 2019-05-25 15:00 CS Chênois ---- FC Thun B.Oberland U21 No
Switzerland SUI D4-1 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Naters ---- FC Bulle No
Switzerland SUI D4-1 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Martigny-Sports ---- Étoile Carouge No
Switzerland SUI D4-1 2019-05-25 15:00 Azzurri 90 Lausanne ---- FC Vevey-Sports No
Switzerland SUI D4-2 2019-05-25 15:00 SC Zofingen ---- SC Goldau No 52% 20% 28% 86% 68% 97% 88% 72% 52% 68% 87% 64% 78% 46% 41% 34% 25% 79% 48% 93% 78% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0 2 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 13 46% 31% 23% 100% 92% 69% 38% 69% 1.9 1.5 38% 46% 15% 77% 38% 15% 38% 15% 62% 26 27% 31% 42% 100% 96% 73% 46% 77% 1.7 2 27% 38% 35% 77% 42% 27% 38% 19% 54% 12 58% 25% 17% 100% 100% 75% 67% 58% 2.7 1.3 42% 25% 33% 83% 50% 33% 17% 17% 42% 26 42% 35% 23% 96% 92% 62% 50% 62% 2.1 1.5 35% 31% 35% 77% 38% 31% 23% 23% 35%
Switzerland SUI D4-2 2019-05-25 15:00 SR Delémont ---- Zug 94 No
Switzerland SUI D4-2 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Biel-Bienne ---- FC Solothurn No
Switzerland SUI D4-2 2019-05-25 15:00 BSC Old Boys ---- FC Langenthal No
Switzerland SUI D4-2 2019-05-25 15:00 Grasshoppers U21 ---- FC Bassecourt No
Switzerland SUI D4-2 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Luzern U21 ---- FC Schötz No
Switzerland SUI D4-2 2019-05-25 15:00 SC Buochs ---- Black Stars Basel No
Switzerland SUI D4-3 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Gossau ---- FC United Zürich No
Switzerland SUI D4-3 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Tuggen ---- FC Winterthur U21 No
Switzerland SUI D4-3 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Thalwil ---- FC Red Star Zurich No
Switzerland SUI D4-3 2019-05-25 15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren ---- FC Baden No
Switzerland SUI D4-3 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Mendrisio ---- Kosova Zürich No
Switzerland SUI D4-3 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Linth 04 ---- SV Höngg No 47% 20% 34% 82% 72% 97% 88% 72% 53% 69% 86% 60% 81% 50% 39% 34% 27% 80% 49% 93% 79% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 2 3 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 14 46% 15% 38% 100% 92% 85% 69% 77% 2.3 2 46% 15% 38% 92% 31% 15% 8% 8% 69% 29 37% 19% 44% 100% 96% 81% 67% 81% 2.2 2.3 41% 15% 44% 93% 41% 22% 22% 15% 56% 25 52% 8% 40% 96% 88% 76% 56% 44% 1.8 1.8 36% 24% 40% 88% 56% 20% 24% 28% 36% 51 49% 14% 37% 98% 86% 69% 51% 51% 1.8 1.7 35% 33% 31% 82% 55% 24% 27% 33% 37%
Switzerland SUI D4-3 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten ---- St. Gallen U21 No
Sweden SWE D1 2019-05-25 15:00 Malmö FF ---- AFC Eskilstuna No
Sweden SWE D1 2019-05-25 15:00 BK Häcken ---- IFK Göteborg No
Sweden SWE D2 2019-05-25 15:00 IK Frej ---- Varbergs BoIS No
Sweden SWE D2 2019-05-25 15:00 Halmstads BK ---- Degerfors IF No
Sweden SWE D2 2019-05-25 15:00 Syrianska FC ---- Brommapojkarna No
Sweden SWE D3N 2019-05-25 15:00 IF Sylvia ---- Akropolis IF No 33% 21% 46% 74% 83% 97% 86% 68% 48% 68% 79% 47% 86% 56% 28% 35% 37% 80% 48% 92% 76% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 46 48% 13% 39% 100% 91% 67% 48% 57% 2.1 1.6 43% 26% 30% 87% 50% 22% 30% 26% 41% 86 49% 15% 36% 100% 87% 69% 47% 59% 2 1.5 44% 24% 31% 86% 44% 19% 27% 23% 47% 56 36% 23% 41% 95% 89% 73% 50% 70% 1.7 1.9 27% 41% 32% 75% 46% 18% 27% 18% 46% 113 27% 23% 50% 96% 91% 72% 51% 69% 1.5 2.1 27% 35% 37% 80% 50% 18% 27% 23% 45%
Sweden SWE D3N 2019-05-25 15:00 Karlstad BK ---- Gefle IF No
Sweden SWE D3N 2019-05-25 15:00 Bodens BK ---- Carlstad United No
Sweden SWE D3N 2019-05-25 15:00 Sollentuna FK ---- BK Forward No
Sweden SWE D3S 2019-05-25 15:00 Utsiktens BK ---- IK Oddevold No
Sweden SWE D3S 2019-05-25 15:00 Kristianstads FF ---- IFK Värnamo No
Sweden SWE D3S 2019-05-25 15:00 Assyriska IK JKP ---- Ljungskile SK No
Sweden SWE D3S 2019-05-25 15:00 Åtvidabergs FF ---- Tvaakers IF No
Sweden SWE D4N 2019-05-25 15:00 Täfteå ---- IFK Östersund No
Sweden SWE D4N 2019-05-25 15:00 Sandviks IK ---- IFK Luleå No 15% 16% 70% 50% 94% 96% 86% 68% 49% 55% 61% 27% 90% 72% 16% 32% 52% 80% 47% 92% 75% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 25% 25% 50% 100% 75% 25% 25% 50% 1 1.8 25% 50% 25% 50% 25% 0% 0% 25% 75% 7 14% 14% 71% 100% 86% 43% 43% 29% 0.6 3.1 14% 29% 57% 71% 43% 14% 0% 14% 71% 45 58% 16% 27% 98% 82% 73% 51% 64% 2.2 1.4 43% 32% 25% 84% 39% 20% 23% 27% 52% 91 47% 19% 34% 96% 84% 62% 41% 56% 1.7 1.5 40% 31% 29% 80% 34% 18% 21% 29% 46%
Sweden SWE D4NG 2019-05-25 15:00 Nordvärmland ---- Örebro Syrianska No
Sweden SWE D4NG 2019-05-25 15:00 IFK Uddevalla ---- Vårgårda IK No
Sweden SWE D4NS 2019-05-25 15:00 Hudiksvalls FF ---- IFK Stocksund No
Sweden SWE D4NS 2019-05-25 15:00 Täby IS ---- Kvarnsvedens IK No
Sweden SWE D4OG 2019-05-25 15:00 Nosaby IF ---- Österlen FF No
Sweden SWE D4SS 2019-05-25 15:00 Arameiska-Syrianska ---- Assyriska IF No
Sweden SWE D4VG 2019-05-25 15:00 Ängelholms FF ---- Assyriska BK No
Sweden SWE D4VG 2019-05-25 15:00 Vinbergs IF ---- FC Rosengård No
Sweden SWE D4VG 2019-05-25 15:00 Eslövs BK ---- Stafsinge IF No
Ukraine UKR D1 2019-05-25 15:00 Vorskla ---- Chernomorets Od. No
Ukraine UKR D1 2019-05-25 15:00 Karpaty Lviv ---- Olimpik Donetsk No
Ukraine UKR D1 2019-05-25 15:00 Desna Chernigiv ---- Arsenal Kiev No
Ukraine UKR D2 2019-05-25 15:00 Avangard Kramatorsk ---- Metalist 1925 Kharkiv No
Ukraine UKR D2 2019-05-25 15:00 Rukh Vynnyky ---- FC Sumy No
Ukraine UKR D2 2019-05-25 15:00 Kolos Kovalivka ---- Obolon-Brovar Kyiv No
Ukraine UKR D2 2019-05-25 15:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi ---- Ahrobiznes Volochysk No
Ukraine UKR D2 2019-05-25 15:00 Hirnyk-Sport ---- Volyn Lutsk No
Ukraine UKR D3A 2019-05-25 15:00 Niva Ternopil ---- FC Mynai No
Ukraine UKR D3A 2019-05-25 15:00 Veres Rivne ---- Cherkashchyna-Akademiya No
Ukraine UKR D3A 2019-05-25 15:00 Podolye Khmeln. ---- Niva-V Vinnitsia No
Ukraine UKR D3A 2019-05-25 15:00 FC Kalush ---- Bukovyna Chernivtsi No
Ukraine UKR D3A 2019-05-25 15:00 FK Chayka K-SR ---- Polissya Zh. No
Ukraine UKR D3B 2019-05-25 15:00 Tavriya ---- Metalurg Z. No
Ukraine UKR D3B 2019-05-25 15:00 Enerhiya NK ---- Krystal Kherson No
Ukraine UKR D3B 2019-05-25 15:00 Mir Gornostaevka ---- FC Nikopol No
Ukraine UKR D3B 2019-05-25 15:00 Real Pharma Odessa ---- Kremen Kr. No
Ukraine UKR D3B 2019-05-25 15:00 MFK Mikolaiv-2 ---- Hirnik Kryvyi Rih No
Uzbekistan UZB D1 2019-05-25 15:00 Metallurg Bekabad ---- FC Bunyodkor No
Austria AUT D3RO 2019-05-25 15:30 SKN St. Pölten II ---- SC-ESV Parndorf No
Austria AUT D3RW 2019-05-25 15:30 SV Wals-Grünau ---- FC Kitzbühel No
Belarus BLR D2 2019-05-25 15:30 Lokomotiv Gomel ---- FC NFK Minsk No
Czech Rep. CZE D3M 2019-05-25 15:30 Jiskra Rymarov ---- Viktoria Otrokovice No
Finland FIN D4 2019-05-25 15:30 Jomala IK ---- ToVe Pori No
Macedonia FYR MKD D2E 2019-05-25 15:30 FK Plačkovica ---- FK Kozuv No
Macedonia FYR MKD D2E 2019-05-25 15:30 FK Partizan Obršani ---- Bregalnica Stip No 9% 15% 77% 44% 97% 94% 80% 59% 38% 37% 41% 14% 89% 70% 9% 31% 60% 77% 44% 87% 67% 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 100% 1 2 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 2 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 50% 0% 50% 0.5 2 0% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 12 25% 8% 67% 92% 67% 25% 0% 17% 0.4 1.4 8% 58% 33% 42% 0% 0% 0% 17% 67% 26 15% 4% 81% 96% 85% 38% 19% 19% 0.4 2.5 4% 40% 56% 60% 28% 24% 8% 32% 48% 67 41% 30% 29% 92% 80% 62% 42% 58% 1.7 1.5 31% 48% 20% 64% 34% 16% 23% 20% 53% 133 31% 31% 38% 90% 78% 57% 38% 53% 1.4 1.7 22% 48% 30% 63% 36% 15% 20% 23% 48%
Macedonia FYR MKD D2E 2019-05-25 15:30 Vardar Negotino ---- FK Pehčevo No 8% 15% 78% 45% 98% 95% 79% 56% 35% 37% 41% 12% 91% 69% 8% 34% 58% 73% 38% 87% 66% 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0 1 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 2 0% 0% 100% 100% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0 1.5 0% 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 50% 50% 25 28% 32% 40% 76% 64% 36% 24% 32% 0.9 1.4 8% 68% 24% 36% 24% 0% 4% 8% 52% 49 18% 20% 61% 88% 65% 41% 33% 33% 0.7 1.8 10% 47% 43% 59% 29% 2% 8% 16% 47% 14 29% 43% 29% 79% 50% 29% 21% 29% 0.8 1 14% 64% 21% 43% 14% 0% 7% 14% 50% 30 20% 30% 50% 83% 67% 47% 30% 33% 0.8 1.9 11% 54% 36% 54% 32% 14% 11% 21% 43%
Macedonia FYR MKD D2E 2019-05-25 15:30 Borec Veles ---- Tikves Kavadarci No
Macedonia FYR MKD D2W 2019-05-25 15:30 FC Genç Kalemler ---- Pelister Bitola No
Macedonia FYR MKD D2W 2019-05-25 15:30 FC Struga ---- FK Labunishta No
Macedonia FYR MKD D2W 2019-05-25 15:30 FK Korab ---- FK Skopje No
Macedonia FYR MKD D2W 2019-05-25 15:30 FK Goblen ---- FK Gostivar No
Macedonia FYR MKD D2W 2019-05-25 15:30 Vlazrimi Kicevo ---- Teteks Tetovo No
Austria AUT D1R 2019-05-25 16:00 Hartberg ---- Admira No
Austria AUT D1R 2019-05-25 16:00 Rapid Wien ---- SCR Altach No
Austria AUT D1R 2019-05-25 16:00 Wacker Innsbruck ---- Mattersburg No
Austria AUT D3RW 2019-05-25 16:00 SCR Altach II ---- TSV St. Johann No
Austria AUT D3RW 2019-05-25 16:00 FC Langenegg ---- Pinzgau Saalfelden No
Belarus BLR D2 2019-05-25 16:00 FC Baranovichi ---- FK Lida No
Bosnia BOS D1 2019-05-25 16:00 Zvijezda Bijeljina ---- Zrinjski Mostar No
Bosnia BOS D1 2019-05-25 16:00 Celik Zenica ---- Siroki Brijeg No
Bosnia BOS D1 2019-05-25 16:00 Radnik Bijeljina ---- Sloboda Tuzla No
Bosnia BOS D1 2019-05-25 16:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj ---- FK Krupa No
Bosnia BOS D1 2019-05-25 16:00 GOSK Gabela ---- FK Sarajevo No
Bosnia BOS D1 2019-05-25 16:00 FK Tuzla City ---- FK Zeljeznicar No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2019-05-25 16:00 FK Slavija ---- Drina Zvornik No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2019-05-25 16:00 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad ---- Sutjeska Foca No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2019-05-25 16:00 Tekstilac Derventa ---- FK Modrica No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2019-05-25 16:00 Borac Banja Luka ---- Podrinje Janja No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2019-05-25 16:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka ---- Kozara Gradiska No
Bosnia BOS D2RS 2019-05-25 16:00 Sloga Crnjelovo Gornje ---- Rudar Prijedor No
Cameroon CMR D1 2019-05-25 16:00 Dragon de Yaoundé ---- APEJES No
Czech Rep. CZE D1R 2019-05-25 16:00 Pribram ---- Dukla Praha No
Czech Rep. CZE D1R 2019-05-25 16:00 Bohemians 1905 ---- Opava No
Czech Rep. CZE D1R 2019-05-25 16:00 Slovacko ---- MFK OKD Karvina No
Czech Rep. CZE D3C 2019-05-25 16:00 FK Dobrovice ---- Jiskra Domazlice No
Czech Rep. CZE D3C 2019-05-25 16:00 Slovan Velvary ---- SK Benešov No
Czech Rep. CZE D3M 2019-05-25 16:00 Valasske Mezirici ---- SK Lisen No
Czech Rep. CZE D3M 2019-05-25 16:00 Frydek-Mistek ---- FC Odra Petřkovice No
Denmark DEN D1C 2019-05-25 16:00 Odense BK ---- Brøndby IF No
Denmark DEN D1C 2019-05-25 16:00 FC Midtjylland ---- Esbjerg fB No
Denmark DEN D1C 2019-05-25 16:00 FC København ---- FC Nordsjælland No
Finland FIN WD1 2019-05-25 16:00 Åland United (W) ---- Ilves Tampere (W) No
Germany GER ObBPO 2019-05-25 16:00 Erlangen-Bruck ---- 1. FC Sand No
Germany GER ObBPO 2019-05-25 16:00 FC Ismaning ---- Feucht No
Germany GER ObBPO 2019-05-25 16:00 ASV Vach ---- ASV Cham No
Hungary HUN WD1PO 2019-05-25 16:00 Diosgyori VTK (W) ---- Viktoria FC (W) No
Latvia LAT D2 2019-05-25 16:00 FK Staiceles Bebri ---- Balvu SC No
Luxemburg LUX D2PO 2019-05-25 16:00 FC Atert Bissen ---- FC Yellow Boys No
Namibia NAM D1 2019-05-25 16:00 Civics FC ---- Life Fighters No
Namibia NAM D1 2019-05-25 16:00 Orlando P. Windhoek ---- Young Brazilians No
Norway NOR D4-2 2019-05-25 16:00 IL Norild ---- Lyn 1896 No 17% 15% 68% 52% 92% 98% 91% 76% 57% 63% 68% 37% 93% 77% 15% 27% 58% 86% 59% 92% 77% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 50% 25% 25% 100% 75% 50% 50% 75% 2.3 2.8 25% 25% 50% 75% 50% 50% 25% 25% 50% 7 33% 17% 50% 100% 83% 50% 50% 67% 1.7 3.2 17% 17% 67% 83% 50% 50% 33% 17% 50% 43 30% 14% 56% 98% 88% 77% 56% 70% 1.6 2.2 19% 21% 60% 86% 55% 24% 24% 29% 48% 81 21% 13% 66% 99% 88% 78% 61% 68% 1.5 2.6 18% 23% 59% 87% 56% 30% 22% 25% 52%
Poland POL D4-1 2019-05-25 16:00 Huragan Morag ---- Unia Skierniewice No
Poland POL D4-1 2019-05-25 16:00 Olimpia Zambrow ---- Pelikan Lowicz No
Poland POL D4-1 2019-05-25 16:00 MKS Ełk ---- RKS Ursus No
Poland POL D4-1 2019-05-25 16:00 LKS Lomza ---- Ruch Wysokie Maz. No
Poland POL D4-1 2019-05-25 16:00 Znicz Biała Piska ---- Bron Radom No
Poland POL D4-2 2019-05-25 16:00 Swit Skolwin ---- Lech II Poznan No
Poland POL D4-2 2019-05-25 16:00 Górnik Konin ---- Gwardia Koszalin No
Poland POL D4-2 2019-05-25 16:00 Jarota Jarocin ---- Bałtyk Koszalin No
Poland POL D4-2 2019-05-25 16:00 Wierzyca Pelplin ---- Polonia Środa Wlkp. No
Poland POL D4-3 2019-05-25 16:00 Lechia Dzierzoniow ---- Gornik Polkowice No
Poland POL D4-3 2019-05-25 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice ---- Ruch Radzionkow No
Poland POL D4-3 2019-05-25 16:00 Sleza Wroclaw ---- Agroplon Głuszyna No
Poland POL D4-3 2019-05-25 16:00 MKS Kluczbork ---- Pniowek Pawlowice No
Poland POL D4-3 2019-05-25 16:00 TS Gwarek TG ---- Rekord Bielsko-Biala No
Poland POL D4-4 2019-05-25 16:00 Motor Lublin ---- Podhale Nowy Targ No
Poland POL D4-4 2019-05-25 16:00 Stal Krasnik ---- Wólczanka WP No
Poland POL D4-4 2019-05-25 16:00 Podlasie BP ---- Spartakus Daleszyce No
Poland POL D4-4 2019-05-25 16:00 Czarni Polaniec ---- Avia Świdnik No
Poland POL D4-4 2019-05-25 16:00 Wisla Sandomierz ---- Stal Rzeszow No
Poland POL Yth 2019-05-25 16:00 Elana Toruń Youth ---- Legia Youth No 11% 15% 75% 45% 96% 95% 83% 65% 46% 46% 51% 20% 90% 72% 13% 33% 55% 76% 45% 90% 73% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 100% 1 2 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 14 14% 29% 57% 86% 86% 50% 36% 43% 0.7 2.3 8% 38% 54% 62% 38% 15% 8% 23% 38% 28 11% 25% 64% 93% 86% 50% 39% 50% 0.8 2.3 16% 32% 52% 68% 32% 12% 4% 16% 44% 55 22% 24% 55% 96% 84% 58% 40% 51% 1.2 1.9 30% 42% 28% 75% 36% 15% 26% 23% 40% 114 18% 20% 61% 95% 82% 58% 37% 47% 1 2.2 25% 38% 37% 74% 38% 15% 18% 24% 46%
Slovakia SVK D2 2019-05-25 16:00 MSK Zilina B ---- Liptovsky Mikulas No
Slovakia SVK D2 2019-05-25 16:00 MFK Skalica ---- MFK Dubnica No
Slovakia SVK D2 2019-05-25 16:00 KFC Komarno ---- Slavoj Trebisov No
Slovakia SVK D2 2019-05-25 16:00 FK Poprad ---- FC Petrzalka No
Slovakia SVK D2 2019-05-25 16:00 STK Samorin ---- FK Pohronie No
Slovakia SVK D2 2019-05-25 16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice ---- Partizán Bardejov No
Slovakia SVK D2 2019-05-25 16:00 Tatran Presov ---- Dukla Banska Bystrica No
Slovakia SVK D2 2019-05-25 16:00 SK Odeva Lipany ---- Inter Bratislava No
Slovakia SVK D3B 2019-05-25 16:00 Slovan Ivanka p.D. ---- Slovan Most pri Bratislave No
Slovakia SVK D3B 2019-05-25 16:00 SK Bahon ---- SK Lozorno No
Slovakia SVK D3B 2019-05-25 16:00 OFK Dunajska Luzna ---- FK Raca No
Slovakia SVK D3B 2019-05-25 16:00 Slovan Bratislava B ---- PSC Pezinok No
Slovakia SVK D3B 2019-05-25 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska NV ---- FC Rohoznik No
Slovakia SVK D3B 2019-05-25 16:00 FK Vajnory ---- FC Malacky No
Slovakia SVK D3B 2019-05-25 16:00 MFK Rusovce ---- TJ Rovinka No
Slovakia SVK D3C 2019-05-25 16:00 MFK Zarnovica ---- SKM Liptovsky Hradok No
Slovakia SVK D3C 2019-05-25 16:00 MŠK Fomat Martin ---- TJ Sklotatran Poltár No 80% 11% 9% 97% 37% 98% 90% 76% 59% 56% 95% 81% 58% 24% 65% 25% 10% 86% 57% 92% 78% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 2 3 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 53 34% 17% 49% 96% 85% 70% 43% 60% 1.7 1.7 34% 36% 30% 75% 43% 21% 23% 28% 51% 111 32% 21% 48% 96% 83% 63% 39% 55% 1.5 1.8 30% 35% 35% 77% 48% 23% 24% 32% 40% 12 83% 8% 8% 100% 92% 83% 67% 83% 3.3 1.3 67% 17% 17% 92% 67% 42% 42% 58% 33% 25 64% 12% 24% 96% 84% 76% 56% 68% 2.4 1.4 56% 24% 20% 84% 60% 40% 44% 52% 36%
Slovakia SVK D3C 2019-05-25 16:00 SK Novohrad Lucenec ---- FK Cadca No
Slovakia SVK D3E 2019-05-25 16:00 Slovan Giraltovce ---- AŠK Maria Huta No
Slovakia SVK D3W 2019-05-25 16:00 MSK Puchov ---- Druzstevnik Velke Ludince No
Slovakia SVK D3W 2019-05-25 16:00 Kalná nad Hronom ---- ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo No
Slovakia SVK D3W 2019-05-25 16:00 FKM Nove Zamky ---- Spartak Trnava B No
Slovakia SVK D3W 2019-05-25 16:00 AFC Nove Mesto ---- Spartak Vrable No
Belarus BLR D1 2019-05-25 16:15 Slavia Mozyr ---- Torpedo Minsk No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2019-05-25 16:30 Igman Konjic ---- NK Vitez No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2019-05-25 16:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI ---- TOSK Tesanj No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2019-05-25 16:30 NK Novi Travnik ---- Jedinstvo Bihac No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2019-05-25 16:30 Bratstvo Gračanica ---- HNK Capljina No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2019-05-25 16:30 Bosna Visoko ---- Velez Mostar No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2019-05-25 16:30 Olimpik Sarajevo ---- Rudar Kakanj No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2019-05-25 16:30 Zvijezda Gradacac ---- Slaven Zivinice No
Bosnia BOS D2BH 2019-05-25 16:30 FK Gorazde ---- HNK Orasje No
Croatia CRO D2 2019-05-25 16:30 BSK Bijelo Brdo ---- Kustošija No
Croatia CRO D2 2019-05-25 16:30 NK Sesvete ---- NK Varaždin No
Croatia CRO D2 2019-05-25 16:30 NK Solin ---- NK Dugopolje No
Croatia CRO D2 2019-05-25 16:30 Lucko Zagreb ---- Hajduk Split II No
Croatia CRO D2 2019-05-25 16:30 HNK Sibenik ---- Dinamo Zagreb II No
Croatia CRO D2 2019-05-25 16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac ---- NK Osijek II No
Croatia CRO D2 2019-05-25 16:30 Međimurje Čakovec ---- NK Zadar No
Montenegro MNE D1 2019-05-25 16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad ---- Rudar Pljevlja No
Montenegro MNE D1 2019-05-25 16:30 FK Grbalj ---- Mornar Bar No
Montenegro MNE D1 2019-05-25 16:30 OFK Titograd ---- OFK Petrovac No
Montenegro MNE D1 2019-05-25 16:30 FK Buducnost ---- Sutjeska Niksic No
Montenegro MNE D1 2019-05-25 16:30 FK Zeta ---- FK Lovcen No
Montenegro MNE D2 2019-05-25 16:30 Jedinstvo BP ---- FK Otrant No
Montenegro MNE D2 2019-05-25 16:30 FK Berane ---- Decic Tuzi No
Montenegro MNE D2 2019-05-25 16:30 Bokelj Kotor ---- FK Kom No
Montenegro MNE D2 2019-05-25 16:30 OFK Igalo ---- FK Jezero No
Montenegro MNE D2 2019-05-25 16:30 Mladost Lješkopolje ---- Arsenal Tivat No
Spain SPA D4PO 2019-05-25 16:30 EDMF Churra ---- Gimnástica Seg. No
Slovenia SLO D1 2019-05-25 16:55 NK Aluminij ---- Olimpija Ljubljana No
Slovenia SLO D1 2019-05-25 16:55 NK Krsko ---- ND Gorica No
Slovenia SLO D1 2019-05-25 16:55 ND Mura ---- NK CM Celje No
Slovenia SLO D1 2019-05-25 16:55 NK Domzale ---- NK Maribor No
Slovenia SLO D1 2019-05-25 16:55 Rudar Velenje ---- ND Triglav No
Argentina ARG D4MPO 2019-05-25 17:00 Excursionistas BsAs ---- Club Luján No
Austria AUT D3RW 2019-05-25 17:00 SV Seekirchen ---- FC Dornbirn No
Belgium BEL Am1PO 2019-05-25 17:00 Olympia Wijgmaal ---- KSK Ronse No
Belgium BEL Am1PO 2019-05-25 17:00 URSL Visé ---- Oudenaarde No
FIFA FIFA U20 2019-05-25 17:00 France U20 ---- Saudi Arabia U20 No
FIFA FIFA U20 2019-05-25 17:00 Portugal U20 ---- South Korea U20 No
France FRA D4A 2019-05-25 17:00 Marseille B ---- OGC Nice B No
France FRA D4A 2019-05-25 17:00 Saint-Priest ---- AS Monaco B No
France FRA D4A 2019-05-25 17:00 RC Grasse ---- Hyères FC No
France FRA D4A 2019-05-25 17:00 Martigues ---- Annecy FC No
France FRA D4A 2019-05-25 17:00 Sporting Toulon ---- Monts dOr Azergues No
France FRA D4A 2019-05-25 17:00 Lyon B ---- Jura Sud No
France FRA D4A 2019-05-25 17:00 EFC Fréjus-St-Raphaël ---- Marseille Endoume No
France FRA D4A 2019-05-25 17:00 Athlético Marseille ---- CA Pontarlier No
France FRA D4B 2019-05-25 17:00 Bergerac Périgord ---- Nîmes Olympique B No
France FRA D4B 2019-05-25 17:00 Le Puy Foot ---- Blois Foot 41 No
France FRA D4B 2019-05-25 17:00 Les Herbiers VF ---- Stade Bordelais No
France FRA D4B 2019-05-25 17:00 FC Sète ---- ASF Andrézieux No
France FRA D4B 2019-05-25 17:00 Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire ---- Trélissac FC No
France FRA D4B 2019-05-25 17:00 US Colomiers ---- SO Romorantin No
France FRA D4B 2019-05-25 17:00 Bordeaux B ---- AS Yzeure No
France FRA D4B 2019-05-25 17:00 AS Saint-Étienne B ---- Stade Montois No
France FRA D4C 2019-05-25 17:00 FC Chartres ---- AS Vitré No
France FRA D4C 2019-05-25 17:00 Vannes OC ---- FC Bastia-Borgo No
France FRA D4C 2019-05-25 17:00 Stade Briochin ---- Paris SG B No
France FRA D4C 2019-05-25 17:00 US Saint-Malo ---- Le Havre B No
France FRA D4C 2019-05-25 17:00 AS Poissy ---- FC Lorient B No
France FRA D4C 2019-05-25 17:00 FC Nantes B ---- FC Mantois No
France FRA D4C 2019-05-25 17:00 ACBB Foot ---- CMS Oissel No
France FRA D4C 2019-05-25 17:00 AS Furiani-Agliani ---- US Granville No
France FRA D4D 2019-05-25 17:00 Iris Club Croix ---- Stade Reims B No
France FRA D4D 2019-05-25 17:00 Sedan Ardennes ---- ASM Belfort No
France FRA D4D 2019-05-25 17:00 Feignies Aulnoye ---- SC Schiltigheim No
France FRA D4D 2019-05-25 17:00 US Lusitanos (FRA) ---- SAS Épinal No
France FRA D4D 2019-05-25 17:00 RC Lens B ---- Sainte-Geneviève No
France FRA D4D 2019-05-25 17:00 Lille B ---- US Créteil-Lusitanos No
France FRA D4D 2019-05-25 17:00 FR Haguenau ---- AF Bobigny No
France FRA D4D 2019-05-25 17:00 FC Fleury 91 ---- Arras Football No
Iceland ICE D1 2019-05-25 17:00 HK Kopavogur ---- UMF Grindavik No
Iceland ICE D1 2019-05-25 17:00 Vikingur Reykjavik ---- KR Reykjavik No
Iceland ICE D1 2019-05-25 17:00 KA Akureyri ---- IBV Vestmannaeyjar No
Iceland ICE D3 2019-05-25 17:00 Volsungur ---- IR Reykjavik No
Iceland ICE D4 2019-05-25 17:00 Skallagrimur ---- KF Fjallabyggd No
Iceland ICE D4 2019-05-25 17:00 UMF Sindri ---- Augnablik No 48% 20% 32% 83% 71% 97% 88% 72% 53% 70% 88% 61% 80% 49% 41% 32% 27% 82% 53% 93% 78% 1 100% 0% 0% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 3 0 100% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 3 67% 0% 33% 100% 100% 67% 33% 33% 2.3 1 33% 33% 33% 67% 33% 0% 0% 0% 100% 41 33% 25% 43% 95% 90% 83% 60% 68% 2 2.1 35% 16% 49% 89% 57% 30% 30% 22% 46% 94 29% 16% 55% 96% 88% 76% 57% 65% 1.7 2.3 26% 33% 41% 76% 50% 23% 24% 18% 59% 18 83% 6% 11% 100% 94% 89% 67% 56% 3.6 1.2 65% 24% 12% 88% 59% 41% 35% 35% 47% 40 53% 10% 38% 100% 95% 83% 63% 60% 2.7 2.2 45% 21% 34% 89% 55% 34% 26% 29% 55%
Italy ITA D1 2019-05-25 17:00 Frosinone ---- ChievoVerona No
Italy ITA D3PO 2019-05-25 17:00 AS Bisceglie ---- Paganese Calcio No
Italy ITA D3SC 2019-05-25 17:00 Pordenone ---- Juve Stabia No
Lithuania LIT Cup 2019-05-25 17:00 Navigatoriai Vilnius ---- Dziugas FC No 9% 12% 79% 36% 96% 96% 86% 73% 56% 45% 48% 20% 92% 77% 9% 25% 66% 84% 55% 91% 76% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 48 38% 6% 55% 100% 83% 72% 49% 60% 1.5 2 21% 38% 40% 68% 40% 21% 26% 28% 55% 92 32% 13% 55% 95% 76% 63% 40% 46% 1.3 1.9 20% 36% 44% 69% 35% 15% 16% 25% 51%
Lithuania LIT Cup 2019-05-25 17:00 Radviliškio SC ---- Stumbras Kaunas No 4% 8% 87% 26% 98% 95% 86% 71% 56% 27% 29% 12% 94% 82% 5% 17% 79% 87% 68% 88% 73% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 70 39% 26% 35% 89% 77% 44% 32% 45% 1.4 1.4 26% 45% 29% 61% 32% 14% 12% 21% 44% 131 42% 24% 34% 89% 75% 43% 28% 40% 1.4 1.3 31% 43% 26% 64% 29% 12% 12% 23% 43%
Norway NOR D1 2019-05-25 17:00 Valerenga ---- Lillestrom SK No
Poland POL D4-1 2019-05-25 17:00 Sokol Ostroda ---- Polonia Warszawa No
Portugal POR D3PO 2019-05-25 17:00 Casa Pia AC ---- SC Espinho No
Portugal POR D3PO 2019-05-25 17:00 UD Vilafranquense ---- FC Vizela No
Portugal POR D3PO 2019-05-25 17:00 Lusitânia FC ---- Uniao Leiria No
Spain SPA D2 2019-05-25 17:00 CA Osasuna ---- UD Las Palmas No
Spain SPA D2 2019-05-25 17:00 Sporting Gijón ---- Albacete Balompié No
Spain SPA D3PO 2019-05-25 17:00 Real Madrid Castilla ---- FC Cartagena No
Spain SPA D4PO 2019-05-25 17:00 UE Llagostera ---- Portugalete No
Spain SPA D4PO 2019-05-25 17:00 AE Prat ---- AD Ceuta No 35% 30% 35% 86% 86% 86% 60% 34% 17% 39% 62% 28% 64% 26% 24% 50% 25% 58% 22% 83% 54% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 69 43% 35% 22% 87% 61% 30% 13% 35% 1.3 0.7 32% 49% 18% 58% 18% 6% 9% 28% 40% 141 41% 31% 28% 87% 59% 30% 13% 34% 1.2 0.8 30% 50% 20% 57% 19% 5% 8% 27% 41% 66 32% 37% 31% 86% 68% 35% 18% 42% 1.1 1.1 28% 53% 19% 53% 19% 8% 13% 15% 47% 132 22% 31% 47% 88% 67% 39% 20% 41% 0.9 1.4 23% 50% 27% 55% 20% 8% 12% 18% 48%
Spain SPA D4PO 2019-05-25 17:00 CD Numancia B ---- SD Laredo No
Spain SPA D4PO 2019-05-25 17:00 CD Cayón ---- SD Logroñés No
Spain SPA D4PO 2019-05-25 17:00 CF San Ignacio ---- Marino de Luanco No
Sweden SWE D1 2019-05-25 17:00 Helsingborg ---- Falkenbergs FF No
Sweden SWE D2 2019-05-25 17:00 Jönköpings Södra ---- IK Brage No
Turkey TUR D1 2019-05-25 17:00 Konyaspor ---- Akhisar Bld. No
Argentina ARG D3MPO 2019-05-25 17:05 Colegiales ---- San Telmo No 39% 30% 31% 89% 83% 87% 60% 34% 16% 40% 66% 30% 61% 23% 27% 49% 23% 60% 22% 83% 54% 4 25% 25% 50% 100% 50% 50% 50% 50% 1.3 1.8 50% 25% 25% 75% 0% 0% 0% 25% 75% 7 29% 14% 57% 100% 57% 57% 43% 57% 1.1 1.7 43% 14% 43% 86% 29% 0% 0% 43% 43% 64 28% 33% 39% 83% 56% 34% 19% 38% 0.9 1.1 16% 48% 36% 59% 27% 3% 8% 25% 39% 128 33% 29% 38% 89% 61% 35% 16% 40% 1 1.1 21% 45% 34% 64% 27% 4% 11% 28% 40% 65 42% 26% 32% 86% 54% 34% 17% 38% 1.1 0.9 29% 46% 25% 58% 18% 8% 11% 26% 45% 129 35% 29% 36% 86% 55% 38% 17% 42% 1 1.1 25% 48% 27% 59% 22% 9% 14% 29% 44%
Peru PER D1 2019-05-25 17:15 Sporting Cristal ---- FBC Melgar No
Austria AUT D3RM 2019-05-25 17:30 Grazer AK ---- Wolfsberger AC II No
Holland HOL PO 2019-05-25 17:30 RKC Waalwijk ---- Go Ahead Eagles No
Israel ISR D1 2019-05-25 18:00 Bnei Yehuda ---- Hapoel Hadera No
Israel ISR D1 2019-05-25 18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva ---- Maccabi Tel Aviv No
Israel ISR D1 2019-05-25 18:00 Maccabi Netanya ---- Maccabi Haifa No
Poland POL D4-1 2019-05-25 18:00 Victoria Sulejówek ---- Lechia Tomaszow Maz. No
Romania ROM Cup 2019-05-25 18:00 Astra Giurgiu ---- Viitorul Constanta No
Spain SPA D3PO 2019-05-25 18:00 CD Badajoz ---- UD Logroñés No 41% 30% 29% 90% 82% 86% 59% 33% 16% 39% 67% 31% 59% 21% 28% 50% 22% 58% 22% 82% 53% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 58 60% 26% 14% 88% 60% 36% 22% 28% 1.7 0.5 40% 45% 16% 60% 26% 10% 7% 34% 40% 114 43% 28% 28% 85% 61% 38% 20% 33% 1.3 0.9 33% 46% 21% 61% 27% 8% 8% 29% 39% 80 35% 31% 35% 79% 53% 33% 13% 36% 0.8 1 19% 54% 27% 55% 24% 9% 13% 31% 38% 159 27% 31% 42% 84% 62% 37% 15% 42% 0.8 1.3 17% 47% 36% 62% 27% 8% 13% 26% 38%
Switzerland SUI D1 2019-05-25 18:00 FC Lugano ---- Grasshoppers No
Switzerland SUI D1 2019-05-25 18:00 FC Sion ---- FC Thun No
Switzerland SUI D1 2019-05-25 18:00 BSC Young Boys ---- FC Luzern No
Switzerland SUI D1 2019-05-25 18:00 FC Zürich ---- St. Gallen No
Switzerland SUI D1 2019-05-25 18:00 FC Basel ---- Neuchâtel Xamax No
Switzerland SUI WD1 2019-05-25 18:00 Servette (W) ---- Grasshoppers (W) No
Switzerland SUI WD1 2019-05-25 18:00 FC Yverdon (W) ---- FC Luzern (W) No
Ecuador ECU D2 2019-05-25 18:30 Gualaceo SC ---- Liga de Portoviejo No
Hungary HUN Cup 2019-05-25 18:30 Budapest Honved ---- Vidi FC No
Belarus BLR D1 2019-05-25 18:45 Dinamo Brest ---- Neman Grodno No
Argentina ARG D3FA 2019-05-25 19:00 Deportivo Madryn ---- Alvarado Mar del Plata No
Argentina ARG D5MPO 2019-05-25 19:00 Argentino Rosario ---- Real Pilar FC No
Argentina ARG D5MPO 2019-05-25 19:00 Centro Español ---- Liniers No
Belgium BEL Am1 2019-05-25 19:00 Deinze ---- Lierse Kempenzonen No
Belgium BEL Am1 2019-05-25 19:00 Excelsior Virton ---- Thes Sport Tessenderlo No
Brazil BRA D4 2019-05-25 19:00 Portuguesa/RJ ---- Sobradinho/DF No
Brazil BRA RJ2 2019-05-25 19:00 Nova Cidade/RJ ---- America/RJ No
Brazil BRA RJ2 2019-05-25 19:00 Friburguense/RJ ---- Duque de Caxias/RJ No
Brazil BRA RJ2 2019-05-25 19:00 Bonsucesso/RJ ---- Serrano/RJ No
Brazil BRA RJ2 2019-05-25 19:00 São Gonçalo/RJ ---- Artsul FC/RJ No
Brazil BRA RJ2 2019-05-25 19:00 Sampaio Corrêa/RJ ---- Goytacaz/RJ No
Brazil BRA RJ2 2019-05-25 19:00 Tigres do Brasil/RJ ---- Campos/RJ No
Brazil BRA RJ2 2019-05-25 19:00 Angra dos Reis/RJ ---- Audax Rio/RJ No
Brazil BRA SP20 2019-05-25 19:00 Nacional/SP U20 ---- RB Brasil/SP U20 No
Brazil BRA SP20 2019-05-25 19:00 Taubaté/SP U20 ---- Juventus/SP U20 No
Brazil BRA SP20 2019-05-25 19:00 Oeste/SP U20 ---- São Paulo/SP U20 No 12% 17% 70% 53% 96% 95% 79% 58% 37% 46% 51% 19% 89% 65% 12% 37% 51% 72% 37% 89% 68% 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 22% 22% 56% 100% 67% 44% 22% 56% 0.8 1.6 25% 38% 38% 75% 38% 0% 13% 25% 38% 17 18% 18% 65% 100% 71% 53% 29% 53% 0.9 1.8 19% 44% 38% 63% 38% 13% 19% 31% 44% 41 17% 34% 49% 85% 61% 37% 20% 37% 0.7 1.6 12% 56% 32% 54% 29% 12% 15% 22% 44% 80 18% 21% 61% 90% 70% 49% 29% 34% 0.7 2 15% 40% 45% 68% 34% 13% 13% 25% 44%
Brazil BRA SP20 2019-05-25 19:00 Grêmio Osasco/SP U20 ---- Desportivo Brasil/SP U20 No
Brazil BRA SP20 2019-05-25 19:00 Capivariano/SP U20 ---- Ponte Preta/SP U20 No
Brazil BRA SP20 2019-05-25 19:00 Comercial/SP U20 ---- Rio Preto/SP U20 No
Brazil BRA SP20 2019-05-25 19:00 Santos/SP U20 ---- Santo André/SP U20 No
Brazil BRA SP20 2019-05-25 19:00 Primavera/SP U20 ---- Guarani/SP U20 No
Brazil BRA SP20 2019-05-25 19:00 Votuporanguense/SP U20 ---- Novorizontino/SP U20 No 11% 16% 73% 48%