Basketball Tips



Tip Success Rate #Success #Matches
Home Team Wins FT
  History
92% 1074 1164
Away Team Wins FT
  History
87% 1000 1147
Total Over 153.5 FT
  History
92% 1232 1335

Loading data. Please wait...

<< Previous| Yesterday| Today| Tomorrow| Next >>
Match Info Betigolo Ranks
Country League Date (GMT+0) Home Team Result Away Team Home Team Wins FT Away Team Wins FT Total Over 153.5 FT
Mexico LNBP 2019-12-08 00:30 Panteras de Aguascalientes ---- Ángeles de Puebla
Mexico LNBP 2019-12-08 01:00 Laguneros de La Comarca ---- Santos de San Luis
Mexico LNBP 2019-12-08 01:00 Leñadores de Durango ---- Huracanes de Tampico
Australia NBL 2019-12-08 04:00 South East Melbourne Phoenix ---- Perth Wildcats
Japan NBL 2019-12-08 04:05 Toyama Grouses ---- Chiba Jets
Japan NBL 2019-12-08 05:05 Akita Northern Happinets ---- Alvark Tokyo
Australia NBL 2019-12-08 06:00 Sydney Kings ---- Cairns Taipans
International ASEAN Basketball League 2019-12-08 07:00 Formosa Dreamers ---- Macau Black Bears
South Korea WKBL 2019-12-08 08:00 Cheongju KB Stars ---- Guri Kdb Life Winnus
Slovakia Extraliga, Women 2019-12-08 10:00 Dubcek Bratislava ---- Good Angels Košice
Greece A1, Women 2019-12-08 10:00 PAOK Thessaloniki ---- Kronos Agiou Dimitriou
Spain Liga Femenina 2019-12-08 11:10 IDK Gipuzkoa ---- Perfumerías Avenida
Greece A1, Women 2019-12-08 12:00 Niki Lefkados ---- Olympiacos Piraeus
Russia Premier League Women 2019-12-08 12:00 Nadezhda Orenburg ---- Spartak Noginsk
Russia VTB United League 2019-12-08 12:30 Parma Permsky Kray ---- CSKA Moscow
Netherlands DBL 2019-12-08 13:00 Landstede Hammers ---- Feyenoord Basketbal
Russia Premier League Women 2019-12-08 13:00 Dynamo Kursk ---- Dynamo Moscow
Germany 1. DBBL 2019-12-08 14:00 TV Saarlouis Royals ---- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Germany BBL 2019-12-08 14:00 Bayern München ---- BG Göttingen
Norway BLNO 2019-12-08 14:00 Fyllingen BK ---- Asker Aliens
Portugal LPB 2019-12-08 14:30 UD Oliveirense ---- Illiabum
England BBL 2019-12-08 15:00 Plymouth Raiders ---- Newcastle Eagles
Germany 1. DBBL 2019-12-08 15:00 Rutronik Stars Keltern ---- Flippo Baskets Bg 74
Denmark Basketligaen 2019-12-08 15:00 Vaerlose BBK ---- Stevnsgade Supermen
Switzerland LNA 2019-12-08 15:00 Swiss Central Basket ---- Lugano Tigers
Italy Serie A 2019-12-08 15:30 Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro ---- AX Olimpia Milano
Czech Republic 1. Liga 2019-12-08 16:00 Basketbal Polabí ---- BK Kondori Liberec
Poland PLKK 2019-12-08 16:00 Arka Gdynia ---- Inea AZS Poznań
Italy Serie A1 Femminile 2019-12-08 16:00 Passalacqua Trasporti Ragusa ---- ASD Basket Costa
Austria BSL 2019-12-08 16:30 Swans Gmunden ---- Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Austria BSL 2019-12-08 16:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz ---- SKN St. Pölten
Norway BLNO 2019-12-08 17:00 Kongsberg Miners ---- Ammerud Basket
Italy Serie A1 Femminile 2019-12-08 17:00 PFBroni 93 ---- Famila Basket Schio
Italy Serie A1 Femminile 2019-12-08 17:00 Reyer Venezia ---- Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Austria AWBL 2019-12-08 17:00 Basket Flames ---- Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Italy Serie B 2019-12-08 17:00 Global Service Spa Basket Scauri ---- Virtus Arechi Salerno
Spain Liga ACB 2019-12-08 17:30 BAXI Manresa ---- Barça Basket
Serbia KLS 2019-12-08 18:00 KK Dynamic Belgrade ---- KK Vojvodina
International ABA Liga 2019-12-08 18:00 KK Crvena zvezda ---- FMP Beograd
Poland PLKK 2019-12-08 18:00 Widzew Łódź ---- AZS AJP Gorzów
Italy Serie A1 Femminile 2019-12-08 18:30 USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli ---- Gesam Gas Lucca
Spain Liga ACB 2019-12-08 19:00 Real Madrid ---- San Pablo Burgos
Mexico LNBP 2019-12-08 22:00 Libertadores de Querétaro ---- Astros de Jalisco